4,240

Properties in ZIP Code 60449

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $237,437 Not Listed For Sale

      5003 W Court St, Monee, IL 60449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5003 W Court St, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Gordon Baird Warner

    • /17

      Est $227,874 Not Listed For Sale

      26002 S Linden Ave, Monee, IL 60449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      26002 S Linden Ave, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Gates Chase Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $319,584 Not Listed For Sale

      5552 W Timberlane, Monee, IL 60449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5552 W Timberlane, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Reed Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /2

      Est $318,227 Not Listed For Sale

      25703 S Mccorkle Ave, Monee, IL 60449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      25703 S Mccorkle Ave, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Lewkowicz Boutique Home Realty

    • /39

      Est $254,940 Not Listed For Sale

      5158 W Margaret St, Monee, IL 60449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5158 W Margaret St, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Lukasik RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $427,337 Not Listed For Sale

      7111 W Whispering Hill Ln, Monee, IL 60449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7111 W Whispering Hill Ln, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Rusnak Realty One Group Heartland

    • /44

      Est $692,635 Not Listed For Sale

      7342 W James Ln, Monee, IL 60449

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7342 W James Ln, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mera Kordic RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $484,687 Not Listed For Sale

      5340 W Heatherbrook Trail, Monee, IL 60449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5340 W Heatherbrook Trail, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Millie Zigtema McColly Rosenboom - B

    • /44

      Est $621,550 Not Listed For Sale

      25645 S Kensington Ln, Monee, IL 60449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25645 S Kensington Ln, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Criscione CRIS Realty

    • /10

      Est $331,962 Not Listed For Sale

      5211 W Orchard Trail, Monee, IL 60449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5211 W Orchard Trail, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Johnston Re/Max 10

    • /21

      Est $367,993 Not Listed For Sale

      25838 S Geranium Ln, Monee, IL 60449

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25838 S Geranium Ln, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Mahoney City Pro Realty

    • /19

      Est $566,645 Not Listed For Sale

      6436 W Birch Ct, Monee, IL 60449

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6436 W Birch Ct, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Roman @ Properties

    • /17

      Est $309,464 Not Listed For Sale

      4658 W Lilac Ave, Monee, IL 60449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4658 W Lilac Ave, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madalina Tat NHR Brokerage LLC

    • /21

      Est $307,539 Not Listed For Sale

      25621 S Jonquil Ln, Monee, IL 60449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25621 S Jonquil Ln, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn D'Andrea Village Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $452,036 Not Listed For Sale

      26643 S Egyptian Trail, Monee, IL 60449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      26643 S Egyptian Trail, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Chavez Chicagoland Brokers, Inc

    • /21

      Est $348,140 Not Listed For Sale

      25943 S Ruby St, Monee, IL 60449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      25943 S Ruby St, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Krueger Village Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $716,905 Not Listed For Sale

      24320 S Pine Ridge Dr, Monee, IL 60449

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24320 S Pine Ridge Dr, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Burlison eXp Realty

    • /47

      Est $545,240 Not Listed For Sale

      26423 S Winfield Rd, Monee, IL 60449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      26423 S Winfield Rd, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Moore Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /19

      Est $324,751 Not Listed For Sale

      4513 W Azalea Ave, Monee, IL 60449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4513 W Azalea Ave, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cara Dulaitis Re/Max 10

    • /40

      Est $622,290 Not Listed For Sale

      27160 S Steven Ray Dr, Monee, IL 60449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27160 S Steven Ray Dr, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Tysiak Keller Williams Inspire

    • /47

      Est $634,452 Not Listed For Sale

      26151 S Creekside Dr, Monee, IL 60449

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26151 S Creekside Dr, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,808
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    • /21

      Est $288,899 Not Listed For Sale

      25810 S Chestnut Rd, Monee, IL 60449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      25810 S Chestnut Rd, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wright Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $402,358 Not Listed For Sale

      24960 S Scheer Rd, Monee, IL 60449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      24960 S Scheer Rd, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Fehrenbacher Baird Warner

    • /57

      Est $199,811 Not Listed For Sale

      25903 S Eastgate Ave, Monee, IL 60449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      25903 S Eastgate Ave, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Mierop RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $349,523 Not Listed For Sale

      25822 S Egyptian Trail, Monee, IL 60449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      25822 S Egyptian Trail, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cara Dulaitis Re/Max 10

    • /21

      Est $302,953 Not Listed For Sale

      25720 S Mccorkle Ave, Monee, IL 60449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      25720 S Mccorkle Ave, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janeen DeWalt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $571,807 Not Listed For Sale

      26313 S Winfield Rd, Monee, IL 60449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      26313 S Winfield Rd, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Mclaughlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /64

      Est $816,596 Not Listed For Sale

      8718 W Pauling Rd, Monee, IL 60449

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8718 W Pauling Rd, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lillwitz Suburban Realty Inc.

    • /64

      Est $690,952 Not Listed For Sale

      25255 S Chennault Ave, Monee, IL 60449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      25255 S Chennault Ave, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Stillo Skydan Real Estate Sales, LLC

    • /24

      Est $342,243 Not Listed For Sale

      5109 Ribbon Ct Unit 1, Monee, IL 60449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5109 Ribbon Ct Unit 1, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Wexler Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /116

      Est $613,275 Not Listed For Sale

      4632 W Offner Rd, Monee, IL 60449

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4632 W Offner Rd, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Almaraz Midwest SignatureProperties Co

    • /24

      Est $268,500 Not Listed For Sale

      25704 S Egyptian Trail, Monee, IL 60449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      25704 S Egyptian Trail, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gifford Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /45

      Est $624,921 Not Listed For Sale

      26725 S Greenbriar Dr Unit 1, Monee, IL 60449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26725 S Greenbriar Dr Unit 1, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Wurster @home realty|BROKERAGE

    • /30

      Est $578,034 Not Listed For Sale

      27325 S Kuersten Rd, Monee, IL 60449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27325 S Kuersten Rd, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Alexa RE/MAX 10

    • /15

      Est $215,258 Not Listed For Sale

      26049 S Briar Ln, Monee, IL 60449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      26049 S Briar Ln, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kingsbury Redfin Corporation

    • /37

      Est $345,173 Not Listed For Sale

      5152 Fairground Ct Unit 2, Monee, IL 60449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5152 Fairground Ct Unit 2, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Dennis Village Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $289,077 Not Listed For Sale

      25704 S Mccorkle Ave, Monee, IL 60449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      25704 S Mccorkle Ave, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lobrillo Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $171,932 Not Listed For Sale

      5534 W Timberlane, Monee, IL 60449

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      5534 W Timberlane, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Birks eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $568,940 Not Listed For Sale

      27899 S Will Center Rd, Monee, IL 60449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      27899 S Will Center Rd, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wehling Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $512,889 Not Listed For Sale

      26560 S Anna Ln, Monee, IL 60449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      26560 S Anna Ln, Monee, IL 60449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Shutay Realty Executives

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home