$79,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026
801 N Central Ave, Monett, MO 65708
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,488 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- $54/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $82,715
Last Listing Agent Mike Zouglas REO Express LLC
$79,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026
801 N Central Ave, Monett, MO 65708
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $82,715
Last Listing Agent Mike Zouglas REO Express LLC
$165,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026
445 W Cale St, Monett, MO 65708
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $177,000
Last Listing Agent Allen King Equity Edge Realty, LLC
$155,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025
1310 9th St, Monett, MO 65708
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $152,494
Last Listing Agent Adrianna Bruening Keller Williams
$310,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026
339 S Cedarbrook, Monett, MO 65708
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $309,526
Last Listing Agent Sandra Shoemaker Coldwell Banker Show-Me Properties
$40,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025
38 Whitley Ln, Monett, MO 65708
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Prine Century 21 Properties Unlimited
$79,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025
215 N Central Ave, Monett, MO 65708
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $103,734
Last Listing Agent Ben Davis SWMO Homes
$589,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025
801 Stearman Dr, Monett, MO 65708
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $561,975
Last Listing Agent Bailey McCowan Sturdy Real Estate
$169,796 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025
1506 6th St, Monett, MO 65708
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $165,407
Last Listing Agent Susie Goodall Legacy Real Estate