Est $867,296 Not Listed For Sale
45 Ocean Ave Unit 11G, Monmouth Beach, NJ 07750
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,099 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 93% Above List Price
- $409/SF
- 80 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $450,000
- Mar 30, 2012
Last Listing Agent Linda Blevins Weichert Realtors-Rumson