$109,900
- Land
- 2.5 Acres
- $43,960 per Acre
Parcel C Masserant Rd, Berlin Township, MI 48166
Parcel C Build your dream home on this cleared, buildable parcel in the highly sought-after Berlin Township (Newport) area. Located on Masserant Road, the property is just a short drive from Lake Erie and nearby marinas, offering easy access to boating and recreation. Enjoy the tranquility of a peaceful, welcoming community while remaining conveniently close to major highways. A rare opportunity
Carol Dikowski Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe