335

Homes for Sale near East Ouchita Middle School

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land

    911 Old Sterlington Rd, Sterlington, LA 71280

    Owner/Agent. All measurements are approximate and should be verified by buyer's agent and buyer. Photos may not show this specific lot. The floor area of the main structure, exclusive of all exterior storage, open porches, garages, unoccupied attics, or unheated areas of buildings constructed on lots fronting on Bayou Bartholomew shall not be less than 2,800 square feet.

    India Boudreaux Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    911 Old Sterlington Rd, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /5

    $45,900

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land

    000 Louisiana 134, Monroe, LA 71203

    Rockland Burks Rockland Realty, L.L.C.

    000 Louisiana 134, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $38,900

    • Land

    106 Link Dr, Sterlington, LA 71280

Kathy Patrick Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    106 Link Dr, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /31

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $406,250 per Acre

    7134 Egret Landing, Monroe, LA 71203

Melissa Evans Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    7134 Egret Landing, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /3

    $49,900

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.46 Acres
    • $34,178 per Acre

    207 Aidan Ln, Sterlington, LA 71203

Will Haire Green Star Realty, LLC

    207 Aidan Ln, Sterlington, LA 71203
  • /2

    $4,350,000

    • Land

    00 N Highway 165, Sterlington, LA 71280

Kathy Patrick Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    00 N Highway 165, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land

    1017 Old Sterlington Rd, Sterlington, LA 71280

India Boudreaux Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    1017 Old Sterlington Rd, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /2

    $259,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    Nolana IV B Plan at Somerset Park, Monroe, LA 71203

    - Open Floor Plan- Three Bedrooms, Two Bathrooms- Brick Exterior- Double Master Vanity- Walk-In Master Closet- Separate Master Shower- Walk-In Pantry- Recessed Can Lighting in Kitchen- Two Car Garage- Covered Rear Patio

    DSLD Homes Builder
    508 Southern Grove Rd Unit 36986014, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /26

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 1.63 Acres
    • $73,620 per Acre

    9012 Desiard Trace, Sterlington, LA 71280

    Plat and Restrictions are in associated docs. $2,000 escrow deposit held by listing company for non water lots and $4,000 for water lots. Updated plat (with sold lots labeled) can be supplied upon request. The subdivision has AT&T fiber optic.

    Ashley Sutton Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    9012 Desiard Trace, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /30

    $194,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Studio

    319 Garland Rd, Sterlington, LA 71280

    Charming Multi-Level Cabin with River Lot to add to you Investment Portfolia–Escape to your own private oasis with this updated 2-bedroom,2-bathroom multi-level cabin! this home offers a peaceful retreat while providing all the modern comforts you need. While the cabin is setback from the river, your river lot awaits just a short stroll away. Follow the charming garden path, leading to your own

    Julie Hansen DB Real Estate

    319 Garland Rd, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /9

    $190,000

    • Land
    • 10.5 Acres
    • $18,095 per Acre

    292 Baron Rd, Sterlington, LA 71280

    Lot 24 available on Baron road. Dirt work for driveway and house pad already done. Owner Agent

    Rockland Burks Rockland Realty, L.L.C.

    292 Baron Rd, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /3

    $59,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.47 Acres
    • $24,251 per Acre

    209 Aidan Ln, Sterlington, LA 71203

Will Haire Green Star Realty, LLC

    209 Aidan Ln, Sterlington, LA 71203
  • /24

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft

    368 Guthrie Rd, Sterlington, LA 71280

    Affordable homes in the Sterlington school district are hard to find - especially one this nice! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom French Country-style home offers 1,647 heated square feet with stained concrete floors, tall ceilings, granite countertops, stainless appliances, oversized island seating, and a spacious open layout with a beautiful brick fireplace. You’ll also love the large primary suite,

    Mark Sisk Re/Max Premier Realty

    368 Guthrie Rd, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /2

    $40,500

    • Land

    545 Bunker Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Kathy Patrick Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    545 Bunker Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /26

    $122,000

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $50,833 per Acre

    9176 Desiard Trace, Sterlington, LA 71280

    plat and restrictions are in the associated docs. $2,000 escrow deposit held by listing company for non water lots and $4,000 for water lots. Updated plat (with sold lots labeled) can be supplied upon request.The subdivision has AT&T fiber optic.

    Ashley Sutton Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    9176 Desiard Trace, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /2

    $265,990

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    Yucca III B Plan at Somerset Park, Monroe, LA 71203

    DSLD Homes Builder
    508 Southern Grove Rd Unit 40044046, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /31

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $406,250 per Acre

    413 Bent Willow Loop, Monroe, LA 71203

Melissa Evans Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    413 Bent Willow Loop, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /8

    $74,000

    $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    9207 Desiard Trace, Sterlington, LA 71280

    Plat and Restrictions are in associated docs. $2,000 escrow deposit held by listing company for non water lots and $4,000 for water lots. Updated plat (with sold lots labeled) can be supplied upon request.The Subd. has AT&T fiber optic.

    Ashley Sutton Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    9207 Desiard Trace, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land

    1010 Old Sterlington Rd, Sterlington, LA 71280

    Owner/Agent. All measurements are approximate and should be verified by buyer's agent and buyer. Photos may not show this specific lot. The floor area of the main structure, exclusive of all exterior storage, open porches, garages, unoccupied attics, or unheated areas of buildings constructed on lots fronting on Bayou Bartholomew shall not be less than 2,200 square feet.

    India Boudreaux Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    1010 Old Sterlington Rd, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /2

    $160,000

    • Land

    905 Old Sterlington Rd, Sterlington, LA 71280

India Boudreaux Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    905 Old Sterlington Rd, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /6

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $208,333 per Acre

    310 Cotton Trace, Sterlington, LA 71203

Samuel Nelson Harrison Lilly

    310 Cotton Trace, Sterlington, LA 71203
  • /26

    $135,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.74 Acres
    • $77,586 per Acre

    9324 Desiard Trace, Sterlington, LA 71280

    plat and restrictions are in the associated docs.$2,000 escrow deposit held by listing company for non water lots and $4,000 for water lots. Updated plat (with sold lots labeled) can be supplied upon request.The subdivision has AT&T fiber optic.

    Ashley Sutton Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    9324 Desiard Trace, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /31

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $433,333 per Acre

    509 Buck Loop, Monroe, LA 71203

Melissa Evans Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    509 Buck Loop, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /8

    $69,000

    $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $54,331 per Acre

    9369 Desiard Trace, Sterlington, LA 71280

    Plat and Restrictions are in associated docs.$2,000 escrow deposit held by listing company for non water lots and $4,000 for water lots. Updated plat (with sold lots labeled) can be supplied upon request.The Subd. has AT&T fiber optic.

    Ashley Sutton Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    9369 Desiard Trace, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /2

    $115,000

    • Land

    1015 Old Sterlington Rd, Sterlington, LA 71280

India Boudreaux Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    1015 Old Sterlington Rd, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land

    918 Old Sterlington Rd, Sterlington, LA 71280

India Boudreaux Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    918 Old Sterlington Rd, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /2

    $31,500

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.81 Acres
    • $6,549 per Acre

    000 Cindy Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Tammie Ball Cloud Realty & Associates, LLC

    000 Cindy Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $22,500

    • Land

    118 Maison Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

Kathy Patrick Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    118 Maison Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /12

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 16 Acres
    • $4,688 per Acre

    882 Louisiana 136, Sterlington, LA 71280

    Home site with hunting in Sterlington. Owner Agent. Owner financing available.

    Rockland Burks Rockland Realty, L.L.C.

    882 Louisiana 136, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /3

    $66,700

    • Land

    405 Turkey Trace, Monroe, LA 71203

    All measurements are believed to be accurate, buyer or buyers agent to verify.

    Andy Day Telo Realty LLC

    405 Turkey Trace, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land

    304 Cotton Trace Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    All meas. approx. Buyer to verify.

    Mary Grant John Rea Realty

    304 Cotton Trace Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /3

    $41,910

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $33,000 per Acre

    101 Le Coude Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

    All information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

    Mark Sisk Re/Max Premier Realty

    101 Le Coude Rd, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $556,000

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $373,154 per Acre

    8671 U S 165, Sterlington, LA 71203

    Check out this new hot commercial listing out on hwy 165 in the Heart of Sterlington. This land is located right beside the shopping center with Rival Pizza and the donut place anything you desire. The owner will build to suit.

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    8671 U S 165, Sterlington, LA 71203
  • /2

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 1.96 Acres
    • $50,969 per Acre

    Lot 1 Kingsfield Loop, Sterlington, LA 71280

Jenn Dennis Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    Lot 1 Kingsfield Loop, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /26

    $120,000

    $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.89 Acres
    • $63,492 per Acre

    9064 Desiard Trace, Sterlington, LA 71280

    Plat and Restrictions are in associated docs. $2,000 escrow deposit held by listing company for non water lots and $4,000 for water lots. Updated plat (with sold lots labeled) can be supplied upon request.

    Ashley Sutton Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    9064 Desiard Trace, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /3

    $49,900

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $39,603 per Acre

    114 Aidan Ln, Sterlington, LA 71203

Will Haire Green Star Realty, LLC

    114 Aidan Ln, Sterlington, LA 71203
  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land

    910 Old Sterlington Rd, Sterlington, LA 71280

India Boudreaux Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    910 Old Sterlington Rd, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land

    325 Cotton Trace Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    All meas. approx. Buyer to verify.

    Mary Grant John Rea Realty

    325 Cotton Trace Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $394,737 per Acre

    8715 Hwy 165 S, Sterlington, LA 71203

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    8715 Hwy 165 S, Sterlington, LA 71203
  • /3

    $49,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.31 Acres
    • $21,602 per Acre

    121 Aidan Ln, Sterlington, LA 71203

Will Haire Green Star Realty, LLC

    121 Aidan Ln, Sterlington, LA 71203

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home