12,469

Properties in ZIP Code 48162

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $207,360 Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Vivian Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2255 Vivian Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Gould More Group Michigan, LLC

    • 2129 Vivian Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $217,269 Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Vivian Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2129 Vivian Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leanda Drouillard Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 2111 Vivian Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $249,852 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Vivian Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2111 Vivian Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanda Drouillard Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 2085 Vivian Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $236,062 Not Listed For Sale

      2085 Vivian Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2085 Vivian Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Giarmo Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    • 2041 Vivian Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $212,456 Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Vivian Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2041 Vivian Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Swiercz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Brown

    • 2114 Hollywood Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $211,324 Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Hollywood Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2114 Hollywood Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,250
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Wood Gerweck Real Estate in Monroe

    • 2220 Hollywood Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $205,787 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Hollywood Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2220 Hollywood Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Haynes Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    • 2372 Hollywood Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $213,158 Not Listed For Sale

      2372 Hollywood Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2372 Hollywood Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wagner Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 1997 Hollywood Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $214,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1997 Hollywood Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1997 Hollywood Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Venier Key Realty One LLC in Monroe

    • 1993 Hollywood Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $250,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1993 Hollywood Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1993 Hollywood Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Reedy BBR Realty

    • 1939 Hollywood Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $206,265 Not Listed For Sale

      1939 Hollywood Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1939 Hollywood Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    • 1809 Roman Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $250,770 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Roman Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1809 Roman Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Heilman Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    • 3254 Erie Shore Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $131,227 Not Listed For Sale

      3254 Erie Shore Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3254 Erie Shore Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Hotchkiss Gerweck Real Estate in Monroe

    • 2428 Fairview St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $240,023 Not Listed For Sale

      2428 Fairview St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2428 Fairview St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Bussell Home Time Realty

    • 2751 Roberts Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $218,875 Not Listed For Sale

      2751 Roberts Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2751 Roberts Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wagner Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 2353 9th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $213,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2353 9th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2353 9th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wagner Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 2470 10th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $205,759 Not Listed For Sale

      2470 10th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2470 10th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Val Lancaster Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 2505 10th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $161,312 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 10th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2505 10th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Levicki Real Estate One Monroe

    • 2095 Fairview St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $322,902 Not Listed For Sale

      2095 Fairview St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2095 Fairview St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wagner Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 2957 1st St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $313,669 Not Listed For Sale

      2957 1st St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2957 1st St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wagner Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 2854 4th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $252,522 Not Listed For Sale

      2854 4th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2854 4th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,100
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Val Lancaster Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 2857 4th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $277,930 Not Listed For Sale

      2857 4th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2857 4th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Val Lancaster Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • /32

      Est $245,884 Not Listed For Sale

      2868 5th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2868 5th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Vail Real Estate One Inc

    • 2910 Navarre Blvd, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $165,241 Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Navarre Blvd, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2910 Navarre Blvd, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Keinath Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

    • 2428 Parkview St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $189,403 Not Listed For Sale

      2428 Parkview St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2428 Parkview St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Pfeiffer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Brown

    • 3079 11th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $121,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3079 11th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3079 11th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Bussell Home Time Realty

    • 3051 10th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $238,483 Not Listed For Sale

      3051 10th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3051 10th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Val Lancaster Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 3389 9th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $122,062 Not Listed For Sale

      3389 9th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3389 9th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Reedy BBR Realty

    • 3251 9th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $251,542 Not Listed For Sale

      3251 9th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3251 9th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Knapp Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 3219 9th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Not Listed For Sale

      3219 9th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3219 9th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,900
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Staelgraeve Gerweck Real Estate in Monroe

    • 3121 9th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $158,862 Not Listed For Sale

      3121 9th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3121 9th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Evola The Danberry Company - Temperance

    • 3284 9th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $142,232 Not Listed For Sale

      3284 9th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3284 9th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Thom KW Platinum

    • 3296 9th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $142,169 Not Listed For Sale

      3296 9th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3296 9th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Moore Moore Realty Group - Dundee

    • 2425 Edgewater St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $301,392 Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Edgewater St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2425 Edgewater St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Corrin Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 3319 Lakeview Blvd, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $152,075 Not Listed For Sale

      3319 Lakeview Blvd, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3319 Lakeview Blvd, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spurgeon Johnson Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    • 2975 Lakeview St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $168,086 Not Listed For Sale

      2975 Lakeview St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2975 Lakeview St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Selvidge Century 21 Allstar Real Estate Team, Inc

    • 3041 7th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $136,632 Not Listed For Sale

      3041 7th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3041 7th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,100
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Dushane Dream Big Realty LLC

    • 3100 8th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $123,920 Not Listed For Sale

      3100 8th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3100 8th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Bussell Home Time Realty

    • 3272 Navarre Blvd, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $165,584 Not Listed For Sale

      3272 Navarre Blvd, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3272 Navarre Blvd, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Moore Covenant Real Estate

    • 3283 6th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $145,569 Not Listed For Sale

      3283 6th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3283 6th St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Bussell Home Time Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home