12,469

Properties in ZIP Code 48162

Section Image
    • 1209 Huber Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $147,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Huber Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1209 Huber Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marianna DeLuca Century 21 Allstar Real Estate Team, Inc

    • /14

      Est $173,187 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1118 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyler Kleindienst Coldwell Banker Anchor R.E.

    • 1022 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $292,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1022 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Corrin Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 638 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $171,153 Not Listed For Sale

      638 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      638 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Siddall Key Realty One LLC in Monroe

    • 324 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $137,509 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      324 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annette Sconochia Century 21 Allstar Real Estate Team, Inc

    • 130 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $237,720 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      130 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Perna-Taormina Gerweck Real Estate in Monroe

    • 311 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $180,303 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      311 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Welch Real Estate One Monroe

    • 317 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $263,386 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      317 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Welch Real Estate One Monroe

    • /44

      Est $198,602 Not Listed For Sale

      623 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      623 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wojtowicz Proper Property Services, Inc

    • 1131 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $183,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1131 Bentley Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Foster Century 21 Allstar Real Estate Team, Inc

    • 127 Ann Marie Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $407,434 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Ann Marie Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      127 Ann Marie Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hudkins Berkshire Hathaway Home Service Kee Realty

    • 135 Ann Marie Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $304,289 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Ann Marie Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      135 Ann Marie Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gerweck-Dazel Gerweck Real Estate in Monroe

    • 143 Ann Marie Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $339,110 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Ann Marie Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      143 Ann Marie Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Taylor Wiens And Roth Real Estate - Lambertville

    • 131 Stedman Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $151,262 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Stedman Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      131 Stedman Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Duffy Berkshire Hathaway Home Service Kee Realty

    • 103 Stanford Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $198,353 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Stanford Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      103 Stanford Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Spurgeon Johnson Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    • 555 N Roessler St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $279,188 Not Listed For Sale

      555 N Roessler St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      555 N Roessler St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Pfeiffer Berkshire Hathaway Home Service Kee Realty

    • 740 Toll St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $299,021 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Toll St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      740 Toll St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

• 629 Lavender St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $200,591 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Lavender St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      629 Lavender St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Val Lancaster Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 926 Lavender St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $226,030 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Lavender St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      926 Lavender St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Barton Key Realty One LLC - S. Dixie

    • 1005 W Lorain St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $227,412 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 W Lorain St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1005 W Lorain St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Marino Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    • 407 Toll St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $212,746 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Toll St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      407 Toll St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Tooley Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 325 Toll St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $226,939 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Toll St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      325 Toll St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anja Payne Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    • 1333 John L Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $231,662 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 John L Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1333 John L Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leanda Drouillard Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 1312 N Roessler St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $212,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 N Roessler St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1312 N Roessler St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

• 1114 N Roessler St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $229,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 N Roessler St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1114 N Roessler St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,450
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie Sexton Gerweck Real Estate in Monroe

    • 1311 Mccormick Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $275,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Mccormick Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1311 Mccormick Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

• 1336 Lavender St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $258,517 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Lavender St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1336 Lavender St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Blackwell Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    • 1228 Lavender St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $214,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Lavender St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1228 Lavender St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sancrainte Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    • 1112 Lavender St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $226,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Lavender St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1112 Lavender St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Nickelson Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    • 109 W Vine St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $175,082 Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Vine St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      109 W Vine St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

• 15 W Vine St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $184,624 Not Listed For Sale

      15 W Vine St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      15 W Vine St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Conner Century 21 Allstar Real Estate Team, Inc

    • /10

      Est $260,627 Not Listed For Sale

      321 W Lorain St, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      321 W Lorain St, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Harras The Charles Reinhart Company

    • 321 Shadowlawn, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $188,463 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Shadowlawn, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      321 Shadowlawn, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

• 325 Shadowlawn, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $209,112 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Shadowlawn, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      325 Shadowlawn, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Welch Real Estate One Monroe

    • 511 Godfroy Ave, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $244,409 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Godfroy Ave, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      511 Godfroy Ave, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

• 410 Godfroy Ave, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $174,139 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Godfroy Ave, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      410 Godfroy Ave, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tani Solomon Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 516 Godfroy Ave, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $209,549 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Godfroy Ave, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      516 Godfroy Ave, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

• 453 Borgess Ave, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $256,443 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Borgess Ave, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      453 Borgess Ave, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Venier Key Realty One LLC in Monroe

    • 422 Borgess Ave, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $253,848 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Borgess Ave, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      422 Borgess Ave, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Shinevarre Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    • 11 Richards Ct, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $227,485 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Richards Ct, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11 Richards Ct, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Dikowski Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home