650

Recently Sold Monroe, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 117 E 8th St, Monroe, MI 48161

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    117 E 8th St, Monroe, MI 48161

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,729

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Petree BND Realty

    117 E 8th St, Monroe, MI 48161
  • 139 N Macomb St, Monroe, MI 48162

    $182,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    139 N Macomb St, Monroe, MI 48162

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,687

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gerweck-Dazel Gerweck Real Estate in Monroe

    139 N Macomb St, Monroe, MI 48162
  • 824 Smith St, Monroe, MI 48161

    $199,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    824 Smith St, Monroe, MI 48161

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,947

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Stringham Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    824 Smith St, Monroe, MI 48161
  • 3495 Vermont Ct, Monroe, MI 48161

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3495 Vermont Ct, Monroe, MI 48161

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,557

    Last Listing Agent Erica Mendez Real Estate One Monroe

    3495 Vermont Ct, Monroe, MI 48161
  • 14372 Jonathon Rd, Monroe, MI 48161

    $357,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    14372 Jonathon Rd, Monroe, MI 48161

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,198

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Gerweck Gerweck Real Estate in Monroe

    14372 Jonathon Rd, Monroe, MI 48161
  • 8655 Ida Maybee Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

    $228,500

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8655 Ida Maybee Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,373

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Moore Moore Realty Group - Dundee

    8655 Ida Maybee Rd, Monroe, MI 48162
  • 3274 W Albain Rd, Monroe, MI 48161

    $221,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3274 W Albain Rd, Monroe, MI 48161

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,040

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Haynes Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    3274 W Albain Rd, Monroe, MI 48161
  • 724 W Front St, Monroe, MI 48161

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    724 W Front St, Monroe, MI 48161

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,702

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Petree BND Realty

    724 W Front St, Monroe, MI 48161
  • 329 Cranbrook Blvd, Monroe, MI 48162

    $260,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    329 Cranbrook Blvd, Monroe, MI 48162

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,950

    Last Listing Agent Jason Senior JBlake Realty LLC

    329 Cranbrook Blvd, Monroe, MI 48162
  • 2496 Lasalle Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

    $338,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2496 Lasalle Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,466

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Siddall Key Realty One LLC in Monroe

    2496 Lasalle Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

Showing Results 641 - 650, Page 17 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home