5,752

Monroe, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3259 Blue Springs Dr, Monroe, OH 45050

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3259 Blue Springs Dr, Monroe, OH 45050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ferguson Real of Ohio

    • /46

      Est $487,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      3257 Blue Springs Dr, Monroe, OH 45050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3257 Blue Springs Dr, Monroe, OH 45050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McOwen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $489,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Blue Springs Dr, Monroe, OH 45050

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4012 Blue Springs Dr, Monroe, OH 45050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ferguson Real of Ohio

    • /50

      Est $450,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      4031 Blue Springs Dr, Monroe, OH 45050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4031 Blue Springs Dr, Monroe, OH 45050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Obermeyer Huff Realty

    • /41

      Est $434,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      4027 Blue Springs Dr, Monroe, OH 45050

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4027 Blue Springs Dr, Monroe, OH 45050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Poonam Bhardwaj Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $468,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Bayberry Ln, Monroe, OH 45050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      73 Bayberry Ln, Monroe, OH 45050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Routson Faulkner Four Percent

    • /2

      Est $373,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Scarlet Oak Dr, Monroe, OH 45050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      227 Scarlet Oak Dr, Monroe, OH 45050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Feichtner InFocus Real Estate Group LLC

    • /42

      Est $399,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Scarlet Oak Dr, Monroe, OH 45050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      213 Scarlet Oak Dr, Monroe, OH 45050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Sokolis RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $277,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Lakeview Dr, Middletown, OH 45044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      108 Lakeview Dr, Middletown, OH 45044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,900
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Elbert Around Town Realty

    • /41

      Est $365,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Stone Ridge Ln, Middletown, OH 45044

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      115 Stone Ridge Ln, Middletown, OH 45044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,600
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Morales Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $394,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Stone Ridge Ln, Middletown, OH 45044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      105 Stone Ridge Ln, Middletown, OH 45044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $301,000

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Ferrell Keller Williams Advisors

    • /37

      Est $414,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Stone Ridge Ln, Middletown, OH 45044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      95 Stone Ridge Ln, Middletown, OH 45044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,001
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sparks eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $423,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Hollytree Dr, Middletown, OH 45044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      110 Hollytree Dr, Middletown, OH 45044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Maley Comey & Shepherd

    • /2

      Est $401,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Woodgate Ct, Middletown, OH 45044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      36 Woodgate Ct, Middletown, OH 45044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Biedenharn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /29

      Est $391,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Woodgate Ct, Middletown, OH 45044

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      43 Woodgate Ct, Middletown, OH 45044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Benning Comey & Shepherd

    • /49

      Est $413,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Woodgate Ct, Middletown, OH 45044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      39 Woodgate Ct, Middletown, OH 45044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Otis Wellborn Real of Ohio

    • /32

      Est $360,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Heritage Trail Dr, Middletown, OH 45044

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      115 Heritage Trail Dr, Middletown, OH 45044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Marshall RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $401,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Heritage Trail Dr, Middletown, OH 45044

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      125 Heritage Trail Dr, Middletown, OH 45044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Christina McElfresh Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /34

      Est $374,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Stone Ridge Ln, Middletown, OH 45044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      45 Stone Ridge Ln, Middletown, OH 45044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Rudy Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /33

      Est $334,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Heritage Trail Dr, Middletown, OH 45044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      30 Heritage Trail Dr, Middletown, OH 45044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noah Hawkins Coldwell Banker Heritage

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home