10,861

Properties in ZIP Code 98272

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $977,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      28727 126th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      28727 126th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Weis Ballpark Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,163,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      19310 133rd St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      19310 133rd St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yesay Semerjian Redfin

    • /36

      Est $1,097,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      13032 173rd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      13032 173rd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deepika Rani Potti Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,151,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      19332 135th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      19332 135th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Adam Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /28

      Est $617,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Countryman Dr, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      173 Countryman Dr, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bosko Windermere Corporate

    • /4

      Est $1,215,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      15015 250th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15015 250th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Derman Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /27

      Est $572,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Countryman Dr, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      195 Countryman Dr, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,500
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bosko Windermere Corporate

    • /32

      Est $450,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      17510 W Main St Unit F101, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      17510 W Main St Unit F101, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Hanson John L. Scott, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $404,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      27211 Florence Acres Rd, Woods Creek, WA 98272

      27211 Florence Acres Rd, Woods Creek, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Devon Bryant The Preview Group

    • /40

      Est $2,004,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      20305 155th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      20305 155th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $491/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Zehm Windermere Corporate

    • /36

      Est $1,376,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      21468 Calhoun Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      21468 Calhoun Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Herrera Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,140,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      13418 196th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      13418 196th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fatima Bof Windermere Corporate

    • /4

      Est $1,284,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      15117 250th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15117 250th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /20

      Est $460,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      17510 W Main St Unit E101, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      17510 W Main St Unit E101, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,995
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Uribe-Sayah John L. Scott Snohomish

    • /37

      Est $915,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      18842 132nd St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      18842 132nd St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Atangan Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

    • /22

      Est $450,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      17510 W Main St Unit J104, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      17510 W Main St Unit J104, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,950
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fuhrmann Ferenczy Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /29

      Est $595,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Short Columbia St, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      313 Short Columbia St, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Lange Windermere Corporate

    • /29

      Est $567,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      17784 155th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      17784 155th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Lunceford Every Door Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 176th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      0 176th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 568 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Waltman Signature Properties NW

    • /40

      Est $1,317,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      23222 151st Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      23222 151st Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Rogers HomeSmart One Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home