11,369

Monroe, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /24

      Est $319,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      18621 Blueberry Ln Unit A112, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18621 Blueberry Ln Unit A112, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Fahlman Realty One Group Orca

  • /40

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    19208 136th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,329

    Last Listing Agent Mantille Snow Realty One Group Orca

    19208 136th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272
    • /12

      Est $241,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      18621 Blueberry Ln Unit A110, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18621 Blueberry Ln Unit A110, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Fortune Windermere Corporate

  • /2

    $1,209,300

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    13449 200th SE, Monroe, WA 98272

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,000

    Lennar Garibaldi

    13449 200th SE, Monroe, WA 98272
    • /30

      Est $471,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      16831 165th Ave SE Unit 16831, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16831 165th Ave SE Unit 16831, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Conley Windermere Corporate

  • /27

    $979,950

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    13430 200 Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyrone Kolsky Lennar Sales Corp.

    13430 200 Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272
    • /33

      Est $467,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      16794 167th Ave SE Unit 16794, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16794 167th Ave SE Unit 16794, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tarek Moghrabi Windermere Corporate

  • /25

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    29707 94th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Stark Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    29707 94th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272
    • /23

      Est $459,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      16598 169th St SE Unit 16598, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16598 169th St SE Unit 16598, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victor Vega-Coria John L Scott

  • /35

    $735,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    25107 Old Owen Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,447

    Last Listing Agent Todd McElroy John L Scott Monroe

    25107 Old Owen Rd, Monroe, WA 98272
    • /24

      Est $482,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      16541 169th St SE Unit 16541, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16541 169th St SE Unit 16541, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Baena John L. Scott Arlington

  • /40

    $910,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    19827 136th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,751

    Last Listing Agent Yesay Semerjian Redfin

    19827 136th Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272
    • /28

      Est $461,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      16462 169th St SE Unit 16462, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16462 169th St SE Unit 16462, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,500
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Freeman John L. Scott Snohomish

  • /40

    $765,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    22405 225th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,071

    Last Listing Agent Rick Lindemulder Coldwell Banker Bain

    22405 225th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272
    • /31

      Est $480,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      16437 169th St SE Unit 16437, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16437 169th St SE Unit 16437, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kezia Harvey KW Greater Seattle

  • /37

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15655 Canby Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,102

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Barkema Windermere Real Estate/East

    15655 Canby Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272
    • /40

      Est $482,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      16424 169th St SE Unit 16424, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16424 169th St SE Unit 16424, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Duffer Redfin

  • /40

    $900,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    14818 228th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,908

    Last Listing Agent Jill Sjolin Windermere Real Estate/HLC

    14818 228th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272
    • /36

      Est $687,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      15633 Canby Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15633 Canby Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glover Weiss Coldwell Banker Danforth

  • /28

    $1,460,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    26700 174th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,423,949

    Last Listing Agent Mary Laing Coldwell Banker Bain

    26700 174th St SE, Monroe, WA 98272
    • /38

      Est $694,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      16925 Chinook Ln SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16925 Chinook Ln SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eli DeBerry Windermere Corporate

  • /28

    $924,950

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    13556 200 Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyrone Kolsky Lennar Sales Corp.

    13556 200 Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272
    • /40

      Est $643,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      16843 Alpental Ln SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16843 Alpental Ln SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Renfro HomeSmart One Realty

  • /2

    $251,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    300000 Draggart, Monroe, WA 98272

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $235,991 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wallingford KandR Home Realty, LLC

    300000 Draggart, Monroe, WA 98272
    • /28

      Est $654,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      16772 165th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      16772 165th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gervasoni Windermere Corporate

  • /36

    $595,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    15648 Lakeview Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,093

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Eagon KW North Sound

    15648 Lakeview Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272
    • /32

      Est $780,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      18290 Tahoma St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18290 Tahoma St SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Niemi HomeSmart One Realty

  • /34

    $770,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    19581 141st Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,788

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Mueller COMPASS

    19581 141st Place SE, Monroe, WA 98272
    • /40

      Est $693,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      13496 Summit Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13496 Summit Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • $406/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Lewis KW Greater Seattle

  • /26

    $875,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    21804 Calhoun Rd, Monroe, WA 98272

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,697

    Last Listing Agent Karin Ehrhorn John L. Scott Arlington

    21804 Calhoun Rd, Monroe, WA 98272
    • /38

      Est $669,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      13467 Forest View Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13467 Forest View Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,999
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz TRELORA Realty, Inc.

  • /27

    $829,950

    Sold May 29, 2025

    13649 200 Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyrone Kolsky Lennar Sales Corp.

    13649 200 Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272
    • /18

      Est $725,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      13485 Summit Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13485 Summit Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

  • /26

    $557,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    162 Charles St, Monroe, WA 98272

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,040

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Davis Windermere Mercer Island

    162 Charles St, Monroe, WA 98272
    • /39

      Est $719,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      13498 Muir Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13498 Muir Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lothrop The Preview Group

  • /32

    $426,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    15693 179th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Indy Basra Every Door Real Estate

    15693 179th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272
    • /28

      Est $748,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      13484 Muir Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13484 Muir Dr SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Tilley Windermere Corporate

  • /17

    $307,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    18621 Blueberry Ln Unit B206, Monroe, WA 98272

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,763

    Last Listing Agent Todd McElroy John L Scott Monroe

    18621 Blueberry Ln Unit B206, Monroe, WA 98272
    • /34

      Est $790,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      18564 Rainier View Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18564 Rainier View Rd SE, Monroe, WA 98272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • /2

    $830,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    16076 166th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,623

    Last Listing Agent Paul Fennell COMPASS

    16076 166th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 32736

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home