6,074

Properties in ZIP Code 53566

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $227,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 10th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      829 10th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Voss EXIT Professional Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $240,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 16th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1018 16th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Lancaster EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $152,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 16th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1118 16th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Maliszewski EXIT Professional Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $122,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 11th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1518 11th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Snippen Century 21 Affiliated

    • /36

      Est $186,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 24th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1120 24th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Pehl EXP Realty, LLC

    • /53

      Est $199,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 11th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2310 11th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Maddrell EXIT Professional Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $205,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 22nd St, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      1208 22nd St, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erick Simplot Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /21

      Est $151,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      2039 12th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2039 12th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nannette Hilliard EXIT Professional Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $239,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 20th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1104 20th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Larson First Weber Inc

    • /62

      Est $270,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 13th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2006 13th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey J Conway First Weber Hedeman Group

    • /37

      Est $249,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 13th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2004 13th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Krahenbuhl EXIT Professional Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $286,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 N 13th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      312 N 13th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nate Lancaster EXP Realty, LLC

    • /73

      Est $482,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 2nd St N, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1232 2nd St N, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

• /77

      Est $447,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 2nd St N, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1219 2nd St N, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Stamm First Weber Hedeman Group

    • /68

      Est $452,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 N 12th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      311 N 12th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nate Lancaster EXP Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $349,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 30th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      642 30th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,100
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Ziltner EXIT Professional Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $303,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Ridgeway Rd, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2211 Ridgeway Rd, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

• /34

      Est $276,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Ridgeway Rd, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2107 Ridgeway Rd, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Stamm First Weber Hedeman Group

    • /24

      Est $339,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      2721 6th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2721 6th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Mar 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Martins DC Rise Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $259,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 2nd Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1820 2nd Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /32

      Est $242,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 6th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      203 6th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Nofsinger T R McKenzie Inc.

    • /42

      Est $319,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      2626 2nd Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2626 2nd Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

• /58

      Est $373,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      2628 3rd Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2628 3rd Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

• /27

      Est $371,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 2nd Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2601 2nd Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Wright EXIT Professional Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $202,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      2232 8th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2232 8th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asher Masino Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

    • /89

      Est $400,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      2223 9th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      2223 9th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nate Lancaster EXP Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $235,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 12th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      825 12th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nate Lancaster EXP Realty, LLC

    • /60

      Est $469,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      2655 18th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2655 18th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /63

      Est $298,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 27th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1816 27th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

• /36

      Est $290,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      2642 18th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2642 18th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Aug 29, 2023

• /31

      Est $218,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 12th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      923 12th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Doyle Realty Executives

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 11th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      924 11th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Deadman Real Broker LLC

    • /59

      Est $380,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      2634 Country View Ct, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2634 Country View Ct, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

• /52

      Est $258,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 11th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      930 11th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Thompson First Weber Hedeman Group

    • /25

      Est $251,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 11th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      936 11th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,750
      • Oct 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carol Stamm First Weber Hedeman Group

    • /24

      Est $294,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 W 23rd St, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      212 W 23rd St, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Lancaster EXP Realty, LLC

    • /74

      Est $316,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      1742 17th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1742 17th St, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

• /42

      Est $328,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 4th Ave W, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2214 4th Ave W, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe VanMatre EXP Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $335,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 24th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      140 24th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Schmit First Weber Hedeman Group

    • /44

      Est $383,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 25th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      134 25th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe VanMatre EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home