7

Homes for Sale in 46773

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $190,544

    • Land
    • 5.46 Acres
    • $34,898 per Acre

    TBD Monroeville Rd, Monroeville, IN 46773

    5.46 Acres within Monroeville City limits. City water and sewer at the road frontage. Potential development opportunity. Other opportunities may be applicable. Adjacent 3.56 parcel is also being offered. Easement to the 5.46 parcel will be allocated from the 3.56 parcel if sold separately.

    Agent Photo

    Joel Essex

    Joel Essex Real Estate, LLC

    (260) 323-5038

    TBD Monroeville Rd, Monroeville, IN 46773
  • /2

    $124,244

    • Land
    • 3.56 Acres
    • $34,900 per Acre

    TBD Monroeville Rd, Monroeville, IN 46773

    3.56 Acres within Monroeville City limits. City water and sewer at the road frontage. Potential development opportunity. Other opportunities may be applicable. Adjacent 5.46 parcel is also being offered. Easement to the 5.46 parcel will be allocated from the 3.56 parcel if sold separately.

    Agent Photo

    Joel Essex

    Joel Essex Real Estate, LLC

    (260) 527-3815

    TBD Monroeville Rd, Monroeville, IN 46773
  • /11

    $98,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    17425 Lincoln Hwy E, Monroeville, IN 46773

    Situated on just under 1/2 acre lot, peaceful country setting, small ranch home with gas boiler for radiant heat, 12x12 wood deck, hardwood floors and 1 car attached garage. Home is being sold "AS IS - No expressed or written warranty"

    Dewayne Stutzman Stutzman Realty Inc.

    17425 Lincoln Hwy E, Monroeville, IN 46773
  • /10

    $869,720

    • Land
    • 51.16 Acres
    • $17,000 per Acre

    21000 Monroeville Rd, Monroeville, IN 46773

    51.16± acres of productive Allen County farmland located just outside Monroeville, Indiana. OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE. According to FSA records, the property includes 45.79± acres of cropland currently in row crop production with an NCCPI soil rating of 68.8, which is on the higher end of the county average. The farm is currently operated under a crop share agreement between the landowner and

    Zachary York

    21000 Monroeville Rd, Monroeville, IN 46773
  • /26

    $165,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    14720 State Line Rd, Monroeville, IN 46773

    Price reduced!!! Charming country ranch with a full, unfinished basement and over 2,016 square feet of total living space. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath home offers 1,008 square feet on the main level and an additional 1,008 square feet awaiting your plans in the basement. The kitchen shines with plenty of counter space, a center island, and stainless steel appliances, plus ample cabinet storage

    Melissa Clopton Realty ONE Group Envision

    14720 State Line Rd, Monroeville, IN 46773
  • /30

    Call for Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft

    19133 Maples Rd, Monroeville, IN 46773

    Public Auction held on site May 12 @ 6:00 PM. Great location, convenient to US 30 & I469. 3 Bedrooms, 1 full & 2 half baths, full finished basement with bar and brick fireplace with an additional office in basement. 2 car attached garage. 1.27 acre wooded lot. Features: large oak kitchen, central AC, rural location, new front concrete walk and front door stoop, large bow window in family