303

Recently Sold Homes in 15146

Section Image
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    * Old Frankstown Rd, Monroeville, PA 15146

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Weiner WEINER REAL ESTATE

    * Old Frankstown Rd, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /40

    $271,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    537 Fieldstone Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,180

    Last Listing Agent Brett Chupinka K & S REAL ESTATE, INC

    537 Fieldstone Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • 136 Coventry Ct, Monroeville, PA 15146

    $452,500

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    136 Coventry Ct, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,281

    Last Listing Agent Gina Giampietro RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    136 Coventry Ct, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    262 Berkeley Way, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,160

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Kane HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    262 Berkeley Way, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /35

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    417 Olten Rd, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,560

    Last Listing Agent Carly Patla Iron Valley Real Estate of Chambersburg

    417 Olten Rd, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /22

    $349,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    171 Kelvington Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,005

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Bolls RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    171 Kelvington Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /48

    $377,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1367 Foxwood Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,994

    Last Listing Agent Jason Dalbey BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1367 Foxwood Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    417 Longview Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,289

    Last Listing Agent Logan Koch DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

    417 Longview Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /33

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2346 Monroeville Rd, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,684

    Last Listing Agent Adam Slivka CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    2346 Monroeville Rd, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /49

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1154 Bucknell Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,695

    Last Listing Agent Judith Schlosberg HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1154 Bucknell Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /35

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    508 Bellwood Ave, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,102

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Yates RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    508 Bellwood Ave, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /39

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    117 Mayberry Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,704

    Last Listing Agent David Moio REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    117 Mayberry Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /44

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    122 Burke Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,252

    Last Listing Agent Norge Borio GRIND REALTY LLC

    122 Burke Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /32

    $165,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    115 Rockwood St, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,106

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Auld RE/MAX HOME CENTER

    115 Rockwood St, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /26

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2466 Haymaker Rd, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,112

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Pugliesi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2466 Haymaker Rd, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /29

    $160,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    173 Penn Lear Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,299

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Countryman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    173 Penn Lear Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /22

    $262,600

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1235 Old Concord Rd, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,330

    Last Listing Agent Pat Duffy RIGHT DIRECTION REAL ESTATE, LLC

    1235 Old Concord Rd, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /29

    $242,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2207 Haymaker Rd, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,234

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Leslie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2207 Haymaker Rd, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /35

    $324,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    150 Westminster Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,431

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Yates EXP REALTY LLC

    150 Westminster Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /36

    $206,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    431 Fieldstone Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,894

    Last Listing Agent Loreen Abriola BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    431 Fieldstone Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /23

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    428 Alpine Village Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,798

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Brady HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    428 Alpine Village Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /40

    $347,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1233 Old Concord Rd, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,401

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Yates EXP REALTY LLC

    1233 Old Concord Rd, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /50

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    955 Garden City Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,895

    Last Listing Agent Lori Maffeo BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    955 Garden City Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /32

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    146 Glenwood Dr Unit 146, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,786

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Rutherford BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    146 Glenwood Dr Unit 146, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /27

    $207,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    614 Tartan Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,333

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    614 Tartan Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /33

    $199,900

    Sold May 20, 2025

    507 Pennsylvania Ave, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,153

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    507 Pennsylvania Ave, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /28

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    301 Nittany Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,754

    Last Listing Agent Devin Woods WPML Inactive User File

    301 Nittany Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /43

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2096 Ramsey Rd, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,790

    Last Listing Agent Summer Jones REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    2096 Ramsey Rd, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /34

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    207 Dolomite Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,100

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Petrarca WPML Inactive User File

    207 Dolomite Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /31

    $263,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4732 Lolly Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,467

    Last Listing Agent Diana Adams BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    4732 Lolly Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /33

    $460,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    242 Mallard Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,323

    Last Listing Agent Al Marsico 1 PERCENT LISTS GREATER PITTSBURGH

    242 Mallard Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /31

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    339 Willow Hedge Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,783

    Last Listing Agent Justin Baker RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    339 Willow Hedge Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /37

    $207,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    147 Meadow Gap Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,099

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Capozzoli RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

    147 Meadow Gap Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /33

    $325,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1226 Harvest Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,510

    Last Listing Agent Gina Giacchino COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1226 Harvest Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /37

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1235 Harvest Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,430

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Yates RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    1235 Harvest Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /40

    $24,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    801 Sweetleaf Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $109,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,000

801 Sweetleaf Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    254 Speelman Ln, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,696

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Yates EXP REALTY LLC

    254 Speelman Ln, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /16

    $245,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    4660 Old William Penn Hwy, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,237

    Last Listing Agent Alan Comanici COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4660 Old William Penn Hwy, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /40

    $249,900

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1332 Foxboro Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,747

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Coulter HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1332 Foxboro Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /42

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    462 Colonial Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,910

    Last Listing Agent Denise Stover COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    462 Colonial Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home