3,376

Properties in ZIP Code 21770

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $742,761 Not Listed For Sale

      11712 Serene Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11712 Serene Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paula Duarte RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $474,519 Not Listed For Sale

      11965 Gladhill Brothers Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11965 Gladhill Brothers Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • May 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tim Brooks Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /32

      Est $554,995 Not Listed For Sale

      11902 Lynn Crest Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11902 Lynn Crest Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Ippolito Redfin Corp

    • /30

      Est $634,950 Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Silver Maple Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3402 Silver Maple Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,500
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Blockinger RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $797,789 Not Listed For Sale

      12406 Hanford Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12406 Hanford Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Chester Weichert Corporate

    • /98

      Est $818,209 Not Listed For Sale

      12432 Fingerboard Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12432 Fingerboard Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aurora Smith Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /40

      Est $623,216 Not Listed For Sale

      11808 Pine Tree Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11808 Pine Tree Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Miller Miller Realty Services, LLC

    • /67

      Est $760,537 Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Melinda Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3607 Melinda Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Chen Samson Properties

    • /15

      Est $547,647 Not Listed For Sale

      4995 Linganore View Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4995 Linganore View Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Bauer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /70

      Est $564,103 Not Listed For Sale

      11911 Wonder Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11911 Wonder Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Apr 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Roth Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $778,228 Not Listed For Sale

      12107 Ashcroft Terrace, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12107 Ashcroft Terrace, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /30

      Est $545,598 Not Listed For Sale

      11914 Mid County Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11914 Mid County Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Howard Bladen Douglas Realty

    • /30

      Est $660,476 Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Blueberry Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3702 Blueberry Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Jul 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gary Floyd Samson Properties

    • /8

      Est $445,881 Not Listed For Sale

      3731 Blueberry Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3731 Blueberry Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,434
      • Feb 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda McCauley RealHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $508,710 Not Listed For Sale

      11906 Fingerboard Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11906 Fingerboard Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,900
      • Feb 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Smith Up-County Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $610,905 Not Listed For Sale

      3986 Rye Ln, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3986 Rye Ln, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Grant Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $745,860 Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Cove Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4105 Cove Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $510,223 Not Listed For Sale

      11791 Thomas Spring Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11791 Thomas Spring Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matt Godbey Samson Properties

    • /66

      Est $661,817 Not Listed For Sale

      4198 Windy Hill Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4198 Windy Hill Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Paderofsky JPAR Stellar Living

    • /23

      Est $402,441 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Logan St, Frederick, MD 21701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      500 Logan St, Frederick, MD 21701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Grace Borell Long & Foster

    • /15

      Est $516,881 Not Listed For Sale

      3927 Rosewood Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3927 Rosewood Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sean Brink Samson Properties

    • /28

      Est $664,469 Not Listed For Sale

      4020 Middleton Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4020 Middleton Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joe Quinn Allison James Estates & Homes

    • /24

      Est $637,111 Not Listed For Sale

      11713 Serene Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11713 Serene Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jill Barsky Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $856,504 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Sue Mac Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3320 Sue Mac Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,830
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Richard Thompson RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $634,954 Not Listed For Sale

      12177 Overlook Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      12177 Overlook Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Klaus Breitsameter Remax Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $714,868 Not Listed For Sale

      3341 Kemptown Church Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3341 Kemptown Church Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Nov 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Alspaugh Mackintosh, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $517,690 Not Listed For Sale

      3739 Blueberry Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3739 Blueberry Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Aug 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Tomlinson RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /44

      Est $594,092 Not Listed For Sale

      4696 Mid County Dr W, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4696 Mid County Dr W, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Nichols RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $565,417 Not Listed For Sale

      12407 Linganore Woods Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12407 Linganore Woods Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Charles Wilson TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $610,230 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Lynn Burke Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4110 Lynn Burke Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Verdi IMPACT Maryland Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $685,625 Not Listed For Sale

      3894 Maryland Manor Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3894 Maryland Manor Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Gillespie RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $616,943 Not Listed For Sale

      3830 Chaucer Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3830 Chaucer Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Cummings BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /29

      Est $664,966 Not Listed For Sale

      4533A Lynn Burke Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4533A Lynn Burke Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eric McLellan Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /30

      Est $781,960 Not Listed For Sale

      12301 Weller Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12301 Weller Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Aug 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carla Viviano Viviano Realty

    • /19

      Est $759,061 Not Listed For Sale

      11778 Thomas Spring Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11778 Thomas Spring Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jan 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Sarver Maryland Realty Connection

    • /30

      Est $499,945 Not Listed For Sale

      3835 Greenridge Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3835 Greenridge Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MARIANNA PEPLINSKI Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /35

      Est $556,139 Not Listed For Sale

      3913 Chaucer Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3913 Chaucer Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Regan Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /28

      Est $607,631 Not Listed For Sale

      11915 Wonder Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11915 Wonder Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Allie Vasquez Charis Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $413,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 W 7th St, Frederick, MD 21702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1304 W 7th St, Frederick, MD 21702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Ellison Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $568,433 Not Listed For Sale

      4003 Middleton Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4003 Middleton Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Scarborough Iron Valley Real Estate Crossroads

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home