3,376

Properties in ZIP Code 21770

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $844,425 Not Listed For Sale

      4526 Landsdale Pkwy, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4526 Landsdale Pkwy, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,500
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Kirk Real Broker, LLC

    • /41

      Est $534,710 Not Listed For Sale

      4564 Tinder Box Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4564 Tinder Box Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Smith Remax Realty Group

    • /57

      Est $554,947 Not Listed For Sale

      4338 Viridian Terrace, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4338 Viridian Terrace, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Flannery Maurer Realty

    • /47

      Est $559,748 Not Listed For Sale

      4415 Weald Place, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4415 Weald Place, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dee Perry Noah's Frederick Management Corp.

    • /33

      Est $737,212 Not Listed For Sale

      4540 Landsdale Pkwy, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4540 Landsdale Pkwy, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Crowley Remax Realty Group

    • /76

      Est $780,100 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Kemptown Church Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3250 Kemptown Church Rd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hubert Brown Real Estate Teams, LLC

    • /56

      Est $535,276 Not Listed For Sale

      4572 Tinder Box Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4572 Tinder Box Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Flannery Maurer Realty

    • /67

      Est $761,701 Not Listed For Sale

      4413 Monrovia Blvd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4413 Monrovia Blvd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nina Abell Long & Foster

    • /29

      Est $984,824 Not Listed For Sale

      4745 Monrovia Blvd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4745 Monrovia Blvd, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,463
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Petrone Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /53

      Est $477,789 Not Listed For Sale

      6043 Etterbeek St, Ijamsville, MD 21754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6043 Etterbeek St, Ijamsville, MD 21754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marylou Fisher Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /50

      Est $575,459 Not Listed For Sale

      10726 Glowing Hearth Way, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10726 Glowing Hearth Way, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Nicholson BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /25

      Est $1,100,320 Not Listed For Sale

      4839 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4839 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,335
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /27

      Est $924,061 Not Listed For Sale

      4861 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4861 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,290
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /27

      Est $869,151 Not Listed For Sale

      4849 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4849 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,985
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /27

      Est $818,084 Not Listed For Sale

      4845 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4845 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,831
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /96

      Est $892,335 Not Listed For Sale

      4612 Arboretum Place, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4612 Arboretum Place, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luis Martins RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $1,119,953 Not Listed For Sale

      4813 Moss View Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4813 Moss View Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $988,330
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /25

      Est $1,085,181 Not Listed For Sale

      4805 Moss View Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4805 Moss View Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $991,692
      • Apr 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      11073 Emerald Crown Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11073 Emerald Crown Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,027,045
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /80

      Est $942,941 Not Listed For Sale

      11071 Emerald Crown Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11071 Emerald Crown Dr, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent J.B. Powell Real Estate Teams, LLC

    • /26

      Est $846,700 Not Listed For Sale

      4816 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4816 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,090
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /24

      Est $819,583 Not Listed For Sale

      4819 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4819 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,925
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /25

      Est $1,094,793 Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Moss View Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4811 Moss View Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,990
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /27

      Est $900,358 Not Listed For Sale

      4848 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4848 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,350
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /27

      Est $949,912 Not Listed For Sale

      4815 Moss View Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4815 Moss View Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,320
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /20

      Est $918,778 Not Listed For Sale

      4816 Moss View Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4816 Moss View Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /23

      Est $1,096,467 Not Listed For Sale

      4807 Moss View Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4807 Moss View Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,450
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /25

      Est $1,090,308 Not Listed For Sale

      4817 Moss View Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4817 Moss View Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /23

      Est $1,116,509 Not Listed For Sale

      4812 Moss View Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4812 Moss View Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $956,565
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /23

      Est $1,109,659 Not Listed For Sale

      4806 Moss View Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4806 Moss View Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $991,840
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /11

      Est $1,008,538 Not Listed For Sale

      11110 Fen View Ln, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • Built 2021
      11110 Fen View Ln, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $971,910
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /23

      Est $1,097,431 Not Listed For Sale

      4808 Moss View Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4808 Moss View Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $933,680
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /23

      Est $1,088,171 Not Listed For Sale

      4810 Moss View Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4810 Moss View Ct, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $913,675
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /27

      Est $926,951 Not Listed For Sale

      4844 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4844 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,755
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /23

      Est $1,081,621 Not Listed For Sale

      4824 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4824 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,415
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /23

      Est $1,106,941 Not Listed For Sale

      4834 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4834 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,275
      • Sep 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /23

      Est $1,088,501 Not Listed For Sale

      4854 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4854 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,340
      • Sep 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /26

      Est $848,762 Not Listed For Sale

      4822 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4822 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,035
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /26

      Est $901,054 Not Listed For Sale

      4850 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4850 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,140
      • Sep 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /26

      Est $1,047,887 Not Listed For Sale

      4836 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4836 Railway Cir, Monrovia, MD 21770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $897,210
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home