5,005

Mont Belvieu, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      12303 Sweet Gum Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12303 Sweet Gum Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero Highland Homes Realty

  • /8

    $535,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft

    Sweetwater - 60' Lot Plan at Riceland, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    11902 Perch Dr Unit 38256077, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /34

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12318 Gatewood Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,545

    Last Listing Agent Gaynell Blackshear Blackshear Realty

    12318 Gatewood Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      12347 Hackberry Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12347 Hackberry Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero Highland Homes Realty

  • /2

    $599,720

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft

    12130 Jacob Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    Experience exceptional architectural distinction, outstanding quality, and professionally curated finishes in The Bluffstone—a phenomenal one-story home by David Weekley Homes that combines grand design with everyday comfort. If you're looking for a true chef’s kitchen, this is it. The spacious layout includes 4 bedrooms, and 3 full bathrooms a dedicated home office,offering ample space for work,

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    12130 Jacob Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • 7643 Tramontana Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7643 Tramontana Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,871

    Last Listing Agent Bracy Skinner Thrive Realty

    7643 Tramontana Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      12108 Shoal Ct, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12108 Shoal Ct, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 155 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daisy López Chesmar Homes

  • /19

    $588,840

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    14802 Buffalo Head St, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    14802 Buffalo Head St, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • 11918 Rice View Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    $445,590 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11918 Rice View Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Riceland - Alley Loads

    11918 Rice View Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      12107 Shoal Ct, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12107 Shoal Ct, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clay Smith Chesmar Homes

  • /24

    $575,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft

    4002 Longwood Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    Spacious and well-appointed home at 4002 Longwood in Mont Belvieu, TX, situated on a large quarter-acre corner lot in the highly sought-after Barbers Hill ISD. Just a short walk to A-rated schools, this home offers 5 generously sized bedrooms with the private primary suite on the first floor. The primary bath features a soaking tub, separate shower, large walk-in closet and ample space to unwind.

    Steve Blair Keller Williams Memorial

    4002 Longwood Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /19

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7419 Hillside Ave, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,446

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Flud UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    7419 Hillside Ave, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    • /46

      Est $411,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      12114 Salty Bend Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12114 Salty Bend Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clay Smith Chesmar Homes

  • /36

    $249,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft

    812 Brookside Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    Welcome to your future home! This barely lived-in, like-new one-story home offers modern style & comfort with great curb appeal. Featuring a charming gray & white exterior & manicured front yard. This thoughtfully designed Cabot floor plan is 1,684 sq. ft. home, featuring bright open layout that seamlessly connects the living, dining, & peninsula-style kitchen—perfect for everyday living &

    Fatima Haq Landlords of Texas, LLC

    812 Brookside Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
  • /25

    $331,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    684 Canadian Trail, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,701

    Empire Homes River Ranch

    684 Canadian Trail, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
    • /14

      Est $322,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      11815 Champions Gate Dr, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11815 Champions Gate Dr, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Steinkopf CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

  • /39

    $360,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft

    12311 Fisher Dr, Baytown, TX 77523

    Located in Fisher's Landing, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the space, privacy, & functionality that’s hard to find. Sitting on a large lot with mature landscaping & beautiful backyard trees. The side-entry garage gives the home cleaner curb appeal. The long driveway with double gate access to the backyard is perfect for a boat, trailer, or easy backyard access. Out back, enjoy an extended

    Lindsey Sharp RE/MAX Excellence

    12311 Fisher Dr, Baytown, TX 77523
  • /16

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12331 Hackberry Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    12331 Hackberry Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    • /42

      Est $478,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      12106 Obsidian Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12106 Obsidian Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Graves Epique Realty LLC

  • /31

    $528,340

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft

    12107 Upper Meadows Ave, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    Stunning sloped ceiling connects great room, kitchen & dining area.Elegant fireplace adds charm to the great room.Kitchen with Pewter Grey cabinetry & glass-front uppers.Covered patio extends living space to the outdoors.Luxurious primary suite & bath with dual vanities & freestanding tub.Private home office off the foyer for leisure activities.Central activity room

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    12107 Upper Meadows Ave, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
  • /24

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8507 Lake Groove Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chandal Franger RE/MAX ONE

    8507 Lake Groove Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    • /43

      Est $515,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      14522 Aqueduct Ave, Baytown, TX 77523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14522 Aqueduct Ave, Baytown, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Nichols Origen Realty

  • /26

    $375,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    446 Road 66111, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    Don't miss out on this desirable Madison Floor Plan in Encino Estates! This property offers a serene wooded backdrop, ensuring privacy with no rear neighbors. The rustic ranch exterior complements the open concept living, kitchen, and dining areas. The split bedroom layout includes a versatile space perfect for a home office or nursery. The kitchen features a cook's dream triangle layout and

    Kevin Schamel Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    446 Road 66111, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
  • /44

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    14707 Medford Way, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,678

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Vaughan RE/MAX ONE - Premier

    14707 Medford Way, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    • /44

      Est $587,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      9206 Jordan Ct, Baytown, TX 77523

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9206 Jordan Ct, Baytown, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charly Graham RE/MAX

  • /5

    $409,075

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft

    787 Marion Place, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    This new home plan is 2-story, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2-car attached garage. There are 5 elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    787 Marion Place, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
  • /29

    $454,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1451 Imperial Ranch Way, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton River Ranch - Estates

    1451 Imperial Ranch Way, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
    • /34

      Est $397,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      9206 Justin Way, Baytown, TX 77523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9206 Justin Way, Baytown, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent marleah rodriquez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /12

    $326,640 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    12031 Hail Harbor Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Heights of Barbers Hill

    12031 Hail Harbor Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    • /33

      Est $501,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      14410 Meadowlands Dr, Baytown, TX 77523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      14410 Meadowlands Dr, Baytown, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

• /14

    $524,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,577 Sq Ft

    Mykonos Plan at Grand Oaks, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    Ideal Extra Suite home design for multi-generational living.Welcoming foyer connects to great room, beautiful kitchen, and 2 dining spaces.Home office at front of home is a designated space for work.Vaulted ceiling condition in great room.Private primary suite with expansive bath and wall of windows.Large second floor loft providing an additional play area.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    13103 Old Fashion Cir Unit 36457844, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
    • /36

      Est $472,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      12110 Sandstone Cir, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12110 Sandstone Cir, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Simien Simien Properties

  • /6

    $475,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.42 Acres
    • $334,507 per Acre

    0 Lakes of Champions Blvd Unit 98925719, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    GREATINVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY for your business within the city limits of Mont Belvieu! Approximately 1.42 acres primed and ready to build on. Let the CITY amenities help you grow your business. Superb accessibility to Interstate 10 - new and upcoming retail and service businesses and the highly sought after schools of Barbers Hill I.S.D.

    Katy Stubbs Encore Feature Properties, LLC

  • /29

    $263,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12807 Old River Dr, Baytown, TX 77523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,679

    Last Listing Agent Herbert Anderson US Realty Associates

    12807 Old River Dr, Baytown, TX 77523
    • /39

      Est $442,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      13527 Summer Winds Dr, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13527 Summer Winds Dr, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roxie Krisher Hippard Krisher McKay, Inc. REALTORS

  • /4

    $632,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft

    Woods Plan at Riceland, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    11902 Perch Dr Unit 40547892, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /10

    $334,390 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    12111 Willow Hollow Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,719

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    12111 Willow Hollow Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    • /23

      Est $468,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      9711 Suffolk Downs Dr, Baytown, TX 77523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9711 Suffolk Downs Dr, Baytown, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Madison Blocker Keller Williams Elite

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home