618

Homes in ZIP Code 19453

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $195,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      127 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent T.J. Hudak EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $232,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      906 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Rhoads RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $177,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1507 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $209,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1210 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Robins Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    • /23

      Est $235,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      502 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /21

      Est $213,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      420 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dee McClimon Century 21 Norris-Valley Forge

    • /38

      Est $208,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      109 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Tallon Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /18

      Est $219,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      825 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dyer Compass RE

    • /26

      Est $214,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      901 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nanette Turanski Compass RE

    • /22

      Est $216,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1703 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Brown Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /30

      Est $231,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      806 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jan 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Newcomb RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $211,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      625 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Travis Edleman Springer Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $227,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1403 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Giunta Compass RE

    • /18

      Est $188,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      202 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Doland Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $199,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      206 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janel Loughin Real Broker, LLC

    • /23

      Est $215,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1607 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Knecht Keller Williams Elite

    • /22

      Est $224,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1004 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Wise A L Coffman & Son Inc

    • /5

      Est $228,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      314 Meadowview Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Klement BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $393,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Amelia St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      171 Amelia St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Laret VRA Realty

    • /45

      Est $366,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Walnut St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      138 Walnut St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joymarie DeFruscio-Achenbach Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $355,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Walnut St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      186 Walnut St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bauer Century 21 Norris-Valley Forge

    • /46

      Est $355,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Walnut St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      131 Walnut St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Mancini EXP Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $350,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Walnut St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      135 Walnut St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,266
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trish Keegan Styer Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $337,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Walnut St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      141 Walnut St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Evans Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /26

      Est $340,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Walnut St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      140 Walnut St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Evans Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /100

      Est $1,287,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Grace St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      239 Grace St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Phillips Springer Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $373,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Spares Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      119 Spares Ln, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,001
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Chuck Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $379,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 2nd Ave, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      222 2nd Ave, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Kingston Long & Foster

    • /12

      Est $292,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Jacob St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      208 Jacob St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Dinh Burholme Realty

    • /25

      Est $355,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Jacob St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      214 Jacob St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Steyn EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $443,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 4th Ave, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      218 4th Ave, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Norris Century 21 Norris-Valley Forge

    • /30

      Est $238,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Meadowview Ln Unit 1402, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1402 Meadowview Ln Unit 1402, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Zay Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Phoenixville

    • /37

      Est $512,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Egypt Rd, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      124 Egypt Rd, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Daywalt Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Phoenixville

    • /17

      Est $338,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Egypt Rd, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      208 Egypt Rd, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Barnes Barbara K Moyer Real Estate LLC

    • /36

      Est $528,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Egypt Rd, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      224 Egypt Rd, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Ryave Long & Foster

    • /31

      Est $366,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Bridge St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      615 Bridge St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bruno Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $325,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Bridge St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      520 Bridge St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Haas RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $353,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Amelia St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      162 Amelia St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stopyra Springer Realty Group

    • /49

      Est $363,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Amelia St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      163 Amelia St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Capetola Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /7

      Est $251,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Amelia St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      211 Amelia St, Mont Clare, PA 19453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Byrnes RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home