31,437

Mont Clare, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $669,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    503 Santillo Way, Downingtown, PA 19335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,088

    Last Listing Agent Kim Esposito Coldwell Banker Realty

    503 Santillo Way, Downingtown, PA 19335
    • /28

      Est $580,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Doyle Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1513 Doyle Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Wagner RE/MAX

  • /24

    $175,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft

    348 Valley Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320

    Welcome to 348 Valley Road in Valley Township! This well-kept 3-story brick twin offers 3-4 bedrooms,1.5 baths and finish loft.Enjoy an eat-in kitchen spacious living room and dining area.Freshly paint and wood flooring convenient first-floor laundry hookups.Outside new deck built recently,features include off-street parking and fenced backyard.Located near shopping,dining parks and major

    Vjollca Pllana Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    348 Valley Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /41

    $445,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    131 Highland Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,908

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Gallagher EXP Realty, LLC

    131 Highland Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320
    • /50

      Est $721,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Glenside Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1402 Glenside Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Curtis BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /25

    $133,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    120 Doe Run Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320

    Welcome to 120 Doe Run Rd . This property is currently tenant occupied. This property has great potential. This property comes with a nice fenced in yard and plenty of parking. The home is waiting for the next investor and/ or owner to purchase. Professional photos to come!

    TONYA JAMES Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    120 Doe Run Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /38

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    68 Essex Ct, Downingtown, PA 19335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,998

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gardiner Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    68 Essex Ct, Downingtown, PA 19335
    • /39

      Est $503,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Spellman Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1305 Spellman Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Grier Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $165,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    149 W Lincoln Hwy, Coatesville, PA 19320

    Investment Opportunity on the West End of Coatesville! Three bedroom/one bath twin house. Enter into the spacious living room with laminate floors. Dining room and eat-in -kitchen with appliances. Upper level boasts 3 bedrooms and a full bath. Fully finished attic could be used for a fourth bedroom or office space Natural Gas heat and Central Air. Step out to the backyard , enjoy the summer

    Angela Fusselman Bagelman Realty

    149 W Lincoln Hwy, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /26

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3105 E Kings Hwy, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,667

    Last Listing Agent Cody Minnig Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    3105 E Kings Hwy, Coatesville, PA 19320
    • /29

      Est $524,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Spellman Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1314 Spellman Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Moore DoorLife Real Estate, LLC

  • /16

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 5.3 Acres
    • $84,906 per Acre

    275 Corner Ketch Rd, East Brandywine Township, PA 19335

    Welcome to 275 Corner Ketch Lyndell Road, a flat 5.3 acre plot of land in Downingtown. This land is zoned for residential and/or livestock use. This property is located on a quiet, private street surrounded by mature trees and natural scenery. It is situated within the highly regarded Downingtown Area School District and has passed the percolation test, allowing for the future installation of a

    Thomas Toole III RE/MAX Main Line-West Chester

    275 Corner Ketch Rd, East Brandywine Township, PA 19335
  • /31

    $557,055

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1708 Hydrangea Way, Downingtown, PA 19335

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Brandywine Walk - 55+ Carriage Homes

    1708 Hydrangea Way, Downingtown, PA 19335
    • /36

      Est $540,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Spellman Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1306 Spellman Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leana Dickerman KW Greater West Chester

  • /37

    $550,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft

    417 Randall Ln, Coatesville, PA 19320

    Welcome to 417 Randall, situated on a desirable corner lot in the highly sought-after active adult community of Hillview, this beautifully maintained home offers over 3,000 square feet of living space with the convenience of main floor living and a spectacular finished walk-out basement. The sun lit main floor features a den with French doors which offers the perfect spot for a home office or

    Teri Gabrys Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    417 Randall Ln, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /7

    $472,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    417 Gilmer Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,467

    Last Listing Agent Kathy O'Doherty Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    417 Gilmer Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320
    • /44

      Est $510,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Delaware Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1205 Delaware Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Nixon Compass RE

  • /25

    $674,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,731 Sq Ft

    Roanoke Plan at Thorndale Woods - Singles, Downingtown, PA 19335

    Welcome to Thorndale Woods, the only new single-family homes in Coatesville schools with a Downingtown address. Live minutes to Routes 30, 100, and 202 and the Thorndale train station. The Roanoke single-family home is ready to impress. The grand foyer was designed with an emphasis on space and light. Flex space serves any purpose, as an office, a media room and more. The stunning family room

    Ryan Homes Builder
    2450 Widham Ln Unit 36143613, Downingtown, PA 19335
  • /2

    $177,800

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    218 Carlyn Ct, Downingtown, PA 19335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,180

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Price RealHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    218 Carlyn Ct, Downingtown, PA 19335
    • /13

      Est $507,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Delaware Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1219 Delaware Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,173
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Gorham Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home