$735,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026
11000 Kimberly Ave, Montclair, CA 91763
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,683 Sq Ft
- Built 1992
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $437/SF
- 13 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $719,974
Last Listing Agent Todd Lethbridge TODD REAL ESTATE
11000 Kimberly Ave, Montclair, CA 91763