2,606

Properties in ZIP Code 37356

Section Image
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Laurel Lake Dr Unit 2161354, Monteagle, TN 37356

      0 Laurel Lake Dr Unit 2161354, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Stubblefield University Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,069,542 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Westlake Dr, Monteagle, TN 37356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2110 Westlake Dr, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ray Banks Monteagle Sewanee REALTORS

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Eagle Dr, Monteagle, TN 37356

      20 Eagle Dr, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Jernigan Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1683 Ridge Cliff Dr, Monteagle, TN 37356

      1683 Ridge Cliff Dr, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Feb 18, 2021

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      10 Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elsie (Marie) Ferguson Sewanee Realty

    • /27

      Est $394,667 Not Listed For Sale

      971 N Bluff Cir, Monteagle, TN 37356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      971 N Bluff Cir, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jun 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent June Weber Gooch Beasley, REALTORS

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brow Rd Unit 2121866, Monteagle, TN 37356

      0 Brow Rd Unit 2121866, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Orr WEICHERT, REALTORS Joe Orr & Associates

    • /25

      Est $441,422 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Sunset Rock Rd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      922 Sunset Rock Rd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anne Deutsch Compass

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brow Rd N Unit 2098488, Monteagle, TN 37356

      0 Brow Rd N Unit 2098488, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 338 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ray Banks Monteagle Sewanee REALTORS

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brow Rd N Unit 2098443, Monteagle, TN 37356

      0 Brow Rd N Unit 2098443, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 375 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ray Banks Monteagle Sewanee REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $634,384 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1402 Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 432 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ray Banks Monteagle Sewanee REALTORS

    • /3

      Est $251,667 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      • Built 2022
      7 Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brad Weibert Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    • /9

      Est $251,667 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      • Built 2022
      6 Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 499% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Sep 10, 2020

• /19

      Est $1,180,904 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Westlake Ave, Monteagle, TN 37356

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2212 Westlake Ave, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Stubblefield University Realty

    • /19

      Est $345,460 Not Listed For Sale

      10170 Us 41, Monteagle, TN 37356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10170 Us 41, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Oct 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mack Meeks Peck Realty Group, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Central St, Monteagle, TN 37356

      119 Central St, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 397 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,750
      • Oct 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Winton Mike Winton Realty & Auction

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Laurel Lake Dr Unit 2066646, Monteagle, TN 37356

      0 Laurel Lake Dr Unit 2066646, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Welty Lewis & Orr, REALTORS

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2355 Eagle Dr, Monteagle, TN 37356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2355 Eagle Dr, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent June Weber Gooch Beasley, REALTORS

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monteagle Falls Rd Unit 2060932, Monteagle, TN 37356

      0 Monteagle Falls Rd Unit 2060932, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Myers

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monteagle Falls Rd Unit 2060925, Monteagle, TN 37356

      0 Monteagle Falls Rd Unit 2060925, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Myers

    • /28

      Est $362,522 Not Listed For Sale

      314 N Central Ave, Monteagle, TN 37356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      314 N Central Ave, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Falan Greenway Elam Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Ridge Cliff Dr, Monteagle, TN 37356

      14 Ridge Cliff Dr, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Stubblefield University Realty

    • /6

      Est $831,778 Not Listed For Sale

      565 Longview Ln, Monteagle, TN 37356

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      565 Longview Ln, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dillan Clark Realty Express, LLC

    • /22

      Est $367,654 Not Listed For Sale

      974 Laurel Lake Dr, Monteagle, TN 37356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      974 Laurel Lake Dr, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Holmes University Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 4th St, Monteagle, TN 37356

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      217 4th St, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent McKellar Newsom Link Realty Group LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Timberwood Trace, Monteagle, TN 37356

      127 Timberwood Trace, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,168
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent George Hamilton George Hamilton Auction & Land Co

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Nickajack Trail Unit 2035300, Monteagle, TN 37356

      0 Nickajack Trail Unit 2035300, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dana Dillinger RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $731,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1175 Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1175 Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Oct 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Donohue

    • /5

      Est $974,902 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Lake Louisa Loop, Monteagle, TN 37356

      • Built 2021
      145 Lake Louisa Loop, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,850% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike Winton Mike Winton Realty & Auction

    • /17

      Est $326,435 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Oliver Ln, Monteagle, TN 37356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      17 Oliver Ln, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elsie (Marie) Ferguson Sewanee Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 W Main St, Monteagle, TN 37356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13 W Main St, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • Last Sold Price $318,100
      • Mar 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Katt Hughes Regent Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1867 Summerfield Rd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1867 Summerfield Rd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $530/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,479
      • Aug 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jack Miller Onward Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mountain Shadows Dr, Monteagle, TN 37356

      0 Mountain Shadows Dr, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 620 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • Sep 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent June Weber Gooch Beasley, REALTORS

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bridal Veil S, Monteagle, TN 37356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6 Bridal Veil S, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Sep 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Diana Hurt Redfin

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bridal Veil S, Monteagle, TN 37356

      11 Bridal Veil S, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Ball Tennessee Mountain Properties

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bridal Veil S, Monteagle, TN 37356

      14 Bridal Veil S, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Nov 06, 2020

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bridal Veil S, Monteagle, TN 37356

      12 Bridal Veil S, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Nov 06, 2020

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Dixie Lee Ave, Monteagle, TN 37356

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      420 Dixie Lee Ave, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,477,500
      • Mar 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Culp Taylor Onward Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ridge Cliff Dr, Monteagle, TN 37356

      4 Ridge Cliff Dr, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Stubblefield University Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Ridge Cliff Dr, Monteagle, TN 37356

      48 Ridge Cliff Dr, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Stubblefield University Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home