Est $974,825
811 S 3rd St, Montebello, CA 90640
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,039 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Above List Price
- $417/SF
- 15 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $850,000
- Nov 17, 2021
Last Listing Agent Anthony Nguyen House 2 Home Realtors
Est $974,825
811 S 3rd St, Montebello, CA 90640
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anthony Nguyen House 2 Home Realtors
Est $734,383
720 S Spruce St, Montebello, CA 90640
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Fabian Garcia CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS
Est $805,166
917 W Hughes Ave, Montebello, CA 90640
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carlos Raya RE/MAX
Est $650,993
912 W Hughes Ave, Montebello, CA 90640
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kevin Hatanaka Keller Williams Luxury
Est $386,781
730 Frankel Ave Unit B4, Montebello, CA 90640
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marlen Landa Realtor Homes By Handy Estates
Est $386,517
740 Frankel Ave Unit A5, Montebello, CA 90640
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Guo Jing Pinnacle Real Estate Group
Est $746,212
1135 S Spruce St, Montebello, CA 90640
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Armando Benitez Medina CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS
Est $959,698
732 Date St, Montebello, CA 90640
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brianna Galvan Moon Realty
Est $761,639
309 S Bluff Rd, Montebello, CA 90640
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paul Munoz Freemanfoxx Realty
Est $734,890
117 Given Place, Montebello, CA 90640
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JACKIE RUIZ VIP Loans and Real Estate
Est $1,420,748
114 E Fremont Square, Montebello, CA 90640
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tiffeny Cook Tranzon Asset Strategies
Est $1,112,228
237 N 7th St, Montebello, CA 90640