Est $212,270
2110 Junior Camp Rd, Monterey, TN 38574
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,040 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $183/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $190,000
- Sep 18, 2023
Last Listing Agent Vickie Loftis American Way Real Estate
Est $212,270
2110 Junior Camp Rd, Monterey, TN 38574
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Vickie Loftis American Way Real Estate
Est $262,076
16040 Highway 70 N, Monterey, TN 38574
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Clark Adcock The Realty Firm - Smithville
Est $377,397
249 Cumberland Cove Rd, Monterey, TN 38574
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty
Est $466,553
924 Creek Dr, Monterey, TN 38574
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dan Farris First Realty Company
Est $386,224
3355 Cumberland Lakes Dr, Monterey, TN 38574
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brenda Marshall Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC
Est $515,706
1065 Belmont Dr, Monterey, TN 38574
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Beth Collins eXp Realty, LLC
Est $399,971
73 Mart St, Monterey, TN 38574
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty
Est $293,613
182 Rhonda Rd, Monterey, TN 38574
Last Sold Summary
Est $551,991
177 Mountain Ash Dr, Monterey, TN 38574
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Keith McCoy Cumberland Mountain Realty
Est $450,089
55 Burks Place, Monterey, TN 38574
Last Sold Summary
0 Cumberland Cove Unit 11, Monterey, TN 38574
Last Sold Summary
0 W Laurel Way Unit 20, Monterey, TN 38574
Last Sold Summary
0 Cumberland Cove Unit 7, Monterey, TN 38574
Last Sold Summary
0 Street Place Loop Unit 14, Monterey, TN 38574
Last Sold Summary
0 Davidson Dr Unit 19, Monterey, TN 38574