9,514

Properties in ZIP Code 91754

Section Image
    • 244 W Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $656,518 Not Listed For Sale

      244 W Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      244 W Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janely Sandoval Averra Real Estate

    • 332 W Markland Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $786,567 Not Listed For Sale

      332 W Markland Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      332 W Markland Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Acevedo Century 21 LOTUS

    • 1124 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $662,002 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1124 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Chang RE/MAX

    • 824 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $710,614 Not Listed For Sale

      824 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      824 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Qing Huang Boulder Realty Inc

    • 820 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $708,172 Not Listed For Sale

      820 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      820 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Muyleang Kaing LPT Realty, Inc

    • 337 W Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $1,049,107 Not Listed For Sale

      337 W Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      337 W Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Realty DOUGLAS REALTY

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,022,138 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erika Shinzato RE/Max Time

    • /25

      Est $773,151 Not Listed For Sale

      204 W Hammel St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      204 W Hammel St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roddy de la Garza Epique Realty

    • 2206 S Isabella Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $856,485 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 S Isabella Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2206 S Isabella Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hicks MICHAEL HICKS, REALTOR

    • 408 Elmgate St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $902,647 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Elmgate St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      408 Elmgate St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $889/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,750
      • Mar 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Chen PINESTONE HOMES

    • 1832 Fernbank Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $955,133 Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Fernbank Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1832 Fernbank Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $923,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Damon He Diamond Hall Realty Inc.

    • 1809 Graylock Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $958,128 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Graylock Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1809 Graylock Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janely Sandoval Averra Real Estate

    • 1802 S Grandridge Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $827,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 S Grandridge Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1802 S Grandridge Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aldon Lai High Ten Partners, Inc.

    • 180 Roca Way, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $1,057,903 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Roca Way, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      180 Roca Way, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $904,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lin Zhao INFINITE SUN REALTY

    • 996 S Isabella Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $1,095,628 Not Listed For Sale

      996 S Isabella Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      996 S Isabella Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,087,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Brady Keller Williams Realty

    • 151 Roca Way, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $1,086,023 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Roca Way, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      151 Roca Way, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MING YU CHANG Palm International Real Estate Inc.

    • 632 S Ynez Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $982,926 Not Listed For Sale

      632 S Ynez Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      632 S Ynez Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Wu Golden Season Realty

    • 903 Divina Vista St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $917,752 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Divina Vista St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      903 Divina Vista St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $796/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucinda Don DON REALTY

    • 1781 Mira Valle St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $1,091,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1781 Mira Valle St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1781 Mira Valle St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $938,888
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Ng High Ten Partners, Inc.

    • 1550 Loma Verde St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $878,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Loma Verde St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1550 Loma Verde St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Garcia REALTY WORLD CALIFORNIA AGENTS

    • 1002 Loma Verde St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $832,176 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Loma Verde St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1002 Loma Verde St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Normelita Villapando South Bay Coast Realty

    • 1481 S Ynez Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $997,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1481 S Ynez Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1481 S Ynez Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Felipe Acuna CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

    • 329 Kingsford St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $1,255,108 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Kingsford St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      329 Kingsford St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,268,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Chang IRN Realty

    • 322 Montechico Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $1,389,688 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Montechico Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      322 Montechico Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,398,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hom QUEEN'S REALTY CO.

    • 1130 W Newmark Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $1,181,795 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 W Newmark Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1130 W Newmark Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $790/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,208,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cheng Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 1141 Branham St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $790,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Branham St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1141 Branham St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wong Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    • 1017 W Newmark Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $726,602 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 W Newmark Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1017 W Newmark Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $826/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,500
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Violante High Ten Partners, Inc.

    • 130 Electric Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $837,998 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Electric Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      130 Electric Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $802/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeovanny Gonzalez Century 21 Allstars

    • 621 W Gleason St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $840,848 Not Listed For Sale

      621 W Gleason St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      621 W Gleason St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hua MANREALTY.COM

    • 641 W Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $1,082,750 Not Listed For Sale

      641 W Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      641 W Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $992,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Trabbie Keller Williams - Eagle Rock

    • 876 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $697,996 Not Listed For Sale

      876 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      876 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Liu RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $672,957 Not Listed For Sale

      874 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      874 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cyndy Nguyen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 742 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $712,993 Not Listed For Sale

      742 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      742 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Salcido COMPASS

    • 232 W Markland Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $900,297 Not Listed For Sale

      232 W Markland Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      232 W Markland Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Loyola Kase Real Estate

    • 325 W Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $976,046 Not Listed For Sale

      325 W Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      325 W Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,500
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Trabbie Keller Williams - Eagle Rock

    • 225 W Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $894,863 Not Listed For Sale

      225 W Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      225 W Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lin eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 2024 Brockwell Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $947,738 Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Brockwell Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2024 Brockwell Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $893,800
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vivien Ma Homegrown Wealth Real Estate

    • 2016 Brockwell Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $880,262 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Brockwell Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2016 Brockwell Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $843,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Wycoff Raymond Hill Realty

    • 1906 S Doncrest St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $933,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 S Doncrest St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1906 S Doncrest St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Auspicio Yan Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 1553 S Isabella Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $1,401,554 Not Listed For Sale

      1553 S Isabella Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1553 S Isabella Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $691/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Manza KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER PROPER

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home