7,423

Homes in ZIP Code 91755

Section Image
    • 403 S New Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $753,267 Not Listed For Sale

      403 S New Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      403 S New Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent VINCENT HUANG Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 438 Pomelo Ave Unit F, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $765,036 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Pomelo Ave Unit F, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      438 Pomelo Ave Unit F, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Yeung IRN REALTY

    • 109 Coral View St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $994,654 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Coral View St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      109 Coral View St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shimohara Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 715 E Newmark Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $766,451 Not Listed For Sale

      715 E Newmark Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      715 E Newmark Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Chen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $889,821 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Bluffdale St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      360 Bluffdale St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $800/SF
      • Last Sold Price $845,000

      Last Listing Agent Charles Picker I.X.A.

    • 2224 Fulton Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $897,860 Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Fulton Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2224 Fulton Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,800
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sommer Myers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 385 E Pomona Blvd, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $712,440 Not Listed For Sale

      385 E Pomona Blvd, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      385 E Pomona Blvd, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Tram eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /10

      Est $870,790 Not Listed For Sale

      117 E Arlight St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      117 E Arlight St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Park VIP Premier Realty Corp

    • 407 Pomelo Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $712,195 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Pomelo Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      407 Pomelo Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yingying Zhang Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 224 E Fernfield Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $802,930 Not Listed For Sale

      224 E Fernfield Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      224 E Fernfield Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Chang MANREALTY.COM

    • 229 E Markland Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $818,125 Not Listed For Sale

      229 E Markland Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      229 E Markland Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOHN MARTINDALE GS STRATEGIES, INC.

    • 362 Bloom Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $1,003,275 Not Listed For Sale

      362 Bloom Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      362 Bloom Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ying Chou K.W. EXECUTIVE

    • 245 Bloom Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $1,082,856 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Bloom Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      245 Bloom Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lirong Zhu Partner Real Estate

    • 505 Sefton Ave Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $665,794 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Sefton Ave Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      505 Sefton Ave Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent C. J. Duan Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 415 Sefton Ave Unit E, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $724,752 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Sefton Ave Unit E, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      415 Sefton Ave Unit E, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clarence Yeung eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 415 Sefton Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $712,832 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Sefton Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      415 Sefton Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hayashi High Ten Partners, Inc.

    • 876 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $697,996 Not Listed For Sale

      876 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      876 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Liu RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $672,957 Not Listed For Sale

      874 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      874 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cyndy Nguyen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 742 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $712,993 Not Listed For Sale

      742 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      742 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Salcido COMPASS

    • /38

      Est $972,907 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Kempton Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      803 Kempton Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Picker I.X.A.

    • 1396 Fulton Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $974,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1396 Fulton Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1396 Fulton Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Smith Keller Williams Realty

    • 1763 Fulton Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $1,049,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1763 Fulton Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1763 Fulton Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MICHEL JERWAN BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE CHAMPIONS

    • 1101 S Lincoln Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $1,195,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 S Lincoln Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1101 S Lincoln Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Johnson FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

    • 410 N Alhambra Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $632,172 Not Listed For Sale

      410 N Alhambra Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      410 N Alhambra Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yue Gu RE/MAX

    • 124 Elizabeth Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $861,902 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Elizabeth Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      124 Elizabeth Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $935/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jing Wang REALTY MASTERS& ASSOC/CHINO

    • 216 Gladys Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $986,440 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Gladys Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      216 Gladys Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Liu RE/MAX

    • 600 Cecil St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $1,024,328 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Cecil St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      600 Cecil St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Freeman Wang Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 220 S Lincoln Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $985,900 Not Listed For Sale

      220 S Lincoln Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      220 S Lincoln Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Lesser Keller Williams Luxury

    • 228 S Lincoln Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $982,665 Not Listed For Sale

      228 S Lincoln Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      228 S Lincoln Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Lesser Keller Williams Luxury

    • 337 Russell Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $728,674 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Russell Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      337 Russell Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joycelynn Tan Keller Williams Realty

    • 531 N Alhambra Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $870,166 Not Listed For Sale

      531 N Alhambra Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      531 N Alhambra Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Liu RE/MAX

    • 808 Browning Place, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $1,104,137 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Browning Place, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      808 Browning Place, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Fan IRN REALTY

    • 674 Wilson Place, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $903,569 Not Listed For Sale

      674 Wilson Place, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      674 Wilson Place, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Franco Keller Williams SELA

    • 539 Ackley St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $1,057,195 Not Listed For Sale

      539 Ackley St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      539 Ackley St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $868/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LETRINH TON Realty Plus

    • 500 E Graves Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $1,091,369 Not Listed For Sale

      500 E Graves Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      500 E Graves Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CRISTINA CASTRO EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INC.

    • 412 Pomelo Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $675,826 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Pomelo Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      412 Pomelo Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jing Fan Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 332 Pomelo Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $698,115 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Pomelo Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      332 Pomelo Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Chiu Mega Realty

    • 823 E Newmark Ave Unit E, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $809,163 Not Listed For Sale

      823 E Newmark Ave Unit E, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      823 E Newmark Ave Unit E, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Han Yu-Chin Han; Broker

    • 528 S Orange Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $712,986 Not Listed For Sale

      528 S Orange Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      528 S Orange Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cao IRN REALTY

    • 418 S Orange Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $714,476 Not Listed For Sale

      418 S Orange Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      418 S Orange Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Chen RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home