$950,000
- Land
- 2.64 Acres
- $359,848 per Acre
13520 Monterey Hwy, Monterey, TN 38574
13520 Monterey Hwy, Monterey, TN 38574$950,000
13520 Monterey Hwy, Monterey, TN 38574
13520 Monterey Hwy, Monterey, TN 38574$50,000
00 Speck Ave, Monterey, TN 38574
00 Speck Ave, Monterey, TN 38574$499,900
920 S Holly St, Monterey, TN 38574
920 S Holly St, Monterey, TN 38574$449,500
1323 Bee Rock Rd, Monterey, TN 38574
1323 Bee Rock Rd, Monterey, TN 38574$1,495,000
13599 Monterey Hwy, Monterey, TN 38574
13599 Monterey Hwy, Monterey, TN 38574$424,950
1101 Bee Rock Rd, Monterey, TN 38574
1101 Bee Rock Rd, Monterey, TN 38574$63,600
Lot 9 U S 70n, Monterey, TN 38574
Lot 9 U S 70n, Monterey, TN 38574$89,900
3088 Buckner Rd, Monterey, TN 38574
3088 Buckner Rd, Monterey, TN 38574In Monterey, there are currently 8 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Monterey, TN and turn your vision into reality.