6,049

Keystone Homes

Section Image
  • /49

    $2,250,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    224 Trailhead Dr Unit 3074, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,147/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,389,326

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Brown, CCIM Colorado Craft Brokers

    224 Trailhead Dr Unit 3074, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /23

      Est $747,403 Not Listed For Sale

      195 River Run Rd Unit 8023, Keystone, CO 80435

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      195 River Run Rd Unit 8023, Keystone, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $968/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Wheat Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

  • /49

    $1,795,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft

    720 Alhambra Rd Unit 8741, Keystone, CO 80435

    Welcome to Ski Tip Ranch Town Homes at Keystone Resort. This oversized 4-bedroom townhome features vaulted ceilings in the great room and a wall of windows backing to open space which also leads to the Snake River. In the winter hop on the nearby Keystone shuttle to quickly reach all the ski slopes and River Run Village, ride your bike on the easy to navigate paths in the summer through the tree

    David Greenberg Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    720 Alhambra Rd Unit 8741, Keystone, CO 80435
  • /20

    $1,411,299 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    620 Montezuma Rd Unit B-1, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,008/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Dahman Breckenridge Associates R.E.

    620 Montezuma Rd Unit B-1, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /49

      Est $1,174,899 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Ida Belle Dr Unit 8256, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      140 Ida Belle Dr Unit 8256, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $992/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dak Dice Breckenridge Associates Real Estate Llc

  • /43

    $2,490,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    58 Hawk Cir Unit 2342, Dillon, CO 80435

    Welcome to your once-in-a-lifetime opportunity to own Red Hawk Townhome gated community’s exquisite corner unit located steps away from the heated pool, hot tubs, firepit, exercise room and steam room with unobstructed views of River Run and surrounding mountains, Snake River, and wetlands through your oversize windows throughout the home. Spacious 3-bed, 3 full bath townhome with large living

    Amanda Heath Corcoran Perry & Co.

    58 Hawk Cir Unit 2342, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /28

    $255,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    105 Red Cloud Peak Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Fowler Colorado Mountain Homes

    105 Red Cloud Peak Dr, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /33

      Est $804,184 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Dercum Dr Unit 8573, Keystone, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      135 Dercum Dr Unit 8573, Keystone, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $963/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $803,700
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Harsch eXp Realty LLC - Resort Experts

  • /42

    $1,539,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft

    0125 Lake Ridge Cir Unit 1866, Dillon, CO 80435

    Ready to live the ultimate Colorado mountain dream? Check out the newly constructed ski homes at The Ridge Complex within New Seasons in Keystone! This isn't just a home; it's an unmatched lifestyle waiting for you. YOUR ADVENTURE STARTS HERE: Located just a mile from Keystone Resort, you're only one convenient bus stop away from hitting the slopes. In warmer months, literally walk out your door

    Amy Nakos Your Castle Summit, LLC

    0125 Lake Ridge Cir Unit 1866, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /36

    $1,425,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    63 Idlewild Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,497,042

    Last Listing Agent Christine Blaski Cornerstone Real Estate Co.

    63 Idlewild Dr, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /44

      Est $852,065 Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Soda Ridge Rd Unit 1929, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2027 Soda Ridge Rd Unit 1929, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $847,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Leopold RE/MAX

  • /21

    $795,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 722 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W404, Dillon, CO 80435

    Fourth Floor residence overlooking Events Plaza and the Grand Staircase down to River Run Gondola. Kindred will be one of the premier developments in all of Colorado adjacent to the River Run Gondola and brings true ski-in/ski-out to Keystone Resort. Kindred will offer luxury finishes with premier amenities like Ski Valet, Private Ski Club, Valet Parking, A/C, Onsite Hotel, Lobby Bar, Pool, Hot

    Doyle Richmond LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W404, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /38

    $625,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    53 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 8806, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,000/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,066

    Last Listing Agent Brian Flickinger Colorado R.E. Summit County

    53 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 8806, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /17

      Est $428,972 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Wayback Dr, Keystone, CO 80435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      43 Wayback Dr, Keystone, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,975
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Gambino MileHimodern, LLC

  • /23

    $1,925,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W105, Dillon, CO 80435

    The owner of this residence will enjoy river front views of the North Fork of the Snake River with mature trees. The residence feels spacious with an abundance of natural light, thanks to the wall of windows and 11’ tall ceilings. An excellent location, just steps from the River Run Gondola and the Hotel Lobby Bar and restaurant. Kindred will be the premier ski resort development in all of

    Hank Wiethake LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W105, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /28

    $700,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    164 Buck Ridge Rd Unit 164, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $718/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,509

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Schwartz Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    164 Buck Ridge Rd Unit 164, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /27

      Est $1,093,157 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Dercum Dr Unit 8629, Keystone, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      135 Dercum Dr Unit 8629, Keystone, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $793/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,039,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doyle Richmond LIV Sothebys International Realty- Breckenridge

  • /32

    $1,950,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E203, Dillon, CO 80435

    Make your way to the prestigious East Tower and discover your new mountain haven: East 203 Residence. This oversized 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom suite is designed with ADA compliance and offers overlooking outdoor pool, cabanas, and inviting hot tubs. Situated within the highly sought-after Kindred Resort, you'll find your own slopeside retreat, meticulously crafted with an open concept living area.

    Doyle Richmond LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E203, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /49

    $1,900,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    280 Trailhead Dr Unit 3037, Keystone, CO 80435

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,164/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,957,822

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Walsh Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    280 Trailhead Dr Unit 3037, Keystone, CO 80435
    • /37

      Est $595,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 E Keystone Rd Unit 2963, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1513 E Keystone Rd Unit 2963, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Simson Summit Real Estate-The Simson Group

  • /14

    $697,000

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $1,482,979 per Acre

    442 Idlewild Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

    Discover the extraordinary opportunity to own a prime 0.47-acre residential lot overlooking Keystone Golf Course in Dillon, Colorado. Enjoy breathtaking mountain views and direct proximity to the golf course, offering a rare combination of natural beauty and recreational convenience. Located in a highly desirable neighborhood, this property provides a peaceful setting while being just minutes

    Emily Files Keller Williams Top Of Rockies

    442 Idlewild Dr, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /49

    $1,525,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W409, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,052/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hank Wiethake LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W409, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Pikes Peak Place, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      133 Pikes Peak Place, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

• /22

    $1,550,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W301, Dillon, CO 80435

    Corner Residence with large wrap around deck on the 3rd Fl. Filtered down valley Views over the North Fork River and the River Run Village. This residence is well appointed with Thermador Appliances and a full height Tile Backsplash in the kitchen. Kindred is adjacent to the River Run Gondola & brings true ski-in/ski-out to Keystone Resort. Amenities include Ski Valet, Ski Club, Valet Parking,

    Hank Wiethake LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W301, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /37

    $779,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    135 Dercum Dr Unit 8615, Keystone, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $933/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,598

    Last Listing Agent Joy Dysart HomeSmart

    135 Dercum Dr Unit 8615, Keystone, CO 80435
    • /44

      Est $537,369 Not Listed For Sale

      22787 Us Highway 6 Unit 408, Keystone, CO 80435

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22787 Us Highway 6 Unit 408, Keystone, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $805/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Clawson LIV Sotheby's I.R.

  • /49

    $4,900,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E104, Dillon, CO 80435

    The Alpenglow Suite offers a serene setting with stunning alpenglow sunsets and peaceful sunrises over the Snake River wetlands and the Continental Divide. Moose wandering the wetlands, beavers tending their dams, and ducks landing on the ponds are your only traffic in this quiet mountain escape.This 1,886-square-foot, 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence is located on the first floor of the East

    Hank Wiethake LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E104, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /50

    $640,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    129 River Run Rd Unit 8040, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,107/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,977

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Nolz Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    129 River Run Rd Unit 8040, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /50

      Est $3,520,409 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Elk Cir, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      300 Elk Cir, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,355,250
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Colorado R.E. Summit County

  • /23

    $3,000,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E207, Dillon, CO 80435

    Best of the best 2nd floor residence with South & West unobstructed views of Ski Slopes, Snake River, the Pool & surrounding open space. Beautiful luxury finishes include Wolf and Sub Zero Appliances, wood floors, quartz counter tops & 5-piece master bath. Kindred is adjacent to the River Run Gondola & brings true ski-in/ski-out to Keystone Resort. Amenities include Ski Valet, Ski Club, Valet

    Hank Wiethake LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E207, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /29

    $710,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    35 Argentine Ct Unit 102, Keystone, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $860/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Greenberg Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    35 Argentine Ct Unit 102, Keystone, CO 80435
    • /12

      Est $540,880 Not Listed For Sale

      22787 Us Highway 6 Unit 308, Keystone, CO 80435

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22787 Us Highway 6 Unit 308, Keystone, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $849/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marina Gorbounov Evolve Real Estate and Property Management

  • /47

    $1,845,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    224 Trailhead Dr Unit 3075, Keystone, CO 80435

    Experience ski in/ski out living at its finest in this beautifully situated Timbers condo in Keystone. Set in a highly desirable location, this inviting residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and alpine charm. Enjoy an open living space filled with natural light, a cozy fireplace for relaxing after a day on the slopes, and a private balcony to take in the fresh mountain air.

    Jason Smith Colorado R.E. Summit County

    224 Trailhead Dr Unit 3075, Keystone, CO 80435
  • /50

    $430,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    167 Argentine Ct Unit B1437, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bath
    • 494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $870/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,007

167 Argentine Ct Unit B1437, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /45

      Est $1,851,527 Not Listed For Sale

      732 Independence Rd Unit 4C, Keystone, CO 80435

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      732 Independence Rd Unit 4C, Keystone, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $941/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Cortright RE/MAX

  • /46

    $525,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft

    22787 Us Highway 6 Unit 207, Dillon, CO 80435

    Welcome to your mountain escape! This beautifully updated 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo is ideally located just minutes from Keystone Resort, offering the perfect base for year-round adventure. Inside, you'll find a modern, open-concept layout with stylish finishes and cozy touches throughout including updated wood flooring through the living room and bedroom. The kitchen features granite countertops

    Mary Gorski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Propertie

    22787 Us Highway 6 Unit 207, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /38

    $817,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    100 Dercum Square Unit 8389, Keystone, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $886/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,318

    Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Colorado R.E. Summit County

    100 Dercum Square Unit 8389, Keystone, CO 80435
    • /3

      Est $478,788 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Wayback Dr Unit na, Keystone, CO 80435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      111 Wayback Dr Unit na, Keystone, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,588
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Withrow Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

  • /21

    $2,375,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W314, Dillon, CO 80435

    Third floor residence overlooking Events Plaza, Gondola, Ski Slopes, and Snake River with huge views towards Continental Divide. Kindred will be one of the premier developments in all of Colorado adjacent to the River Run Gondola and brings true ski-in/ski-out to Keystone Resort. Kindred will offer luxury finishes with premier amenities like Ski Valet, Private Ski Club, Valet Parking, A/C, Onsite

    Hank Wiethake LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W314, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /50

    $1,740,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    79 Landon Ln, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,807,894

    Last Listing Agent Michael Healy Colorado R.E. Summit County

    79 Landon Ln, Dillon, CO 80435

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home