6,338

Homes in ZIP Code 36106

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $174,519 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Young Farm Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1818 Young Farm Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,700
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Andrews CHOSEN Realty, LLC.

    • /16

      Est $159,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Young Farm Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1850 Young Farm Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Kate Bowen Aegis-Michaud Properties Inc

    • /36

      Est $156,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1854 Young Farm Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1854 Young Farm Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

• /59

      Est $236,029 Not Listed For Sale

      4613 Fox Den Ln, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4613 Fox Den Ln, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Baldwin CHOSEN Realty, LLC.

    • /24

      Est $184,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 E Trinity Blvd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1819 E Trinity Blvd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey List With Freedom, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $201,962 Not Listed For Sale

      1954 Worley Ln, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1954 Worley Ln, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dollie Manora RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $217,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Kingsbury Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1925 Kingsbury Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dollie Manora RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $228,552 Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Kingsbury Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1919 Kingsbury Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Sullivan Aronov Realty Brokerage Inc.

    • /34

      Est $186,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1931 Cottingham Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1931 Cottingham Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ikrame Nali EXIT Garth Realty

    • /20

      Est $170,088 Not Listed For Sale

      4231 Vaughn Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4231 Vaughn Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rasoal Hall Community 1st Real Estate LLC

    • /26

      Est $203,842 Not Listed For Sale

      4360 White Acres Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4360 White Acres Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CJ Hodges Paramount Properties, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $157,049 Not Listed For Sale

      4121 Vaughn Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4121 Vaughn Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tellis McMillian Corwin Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $167,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1827 Braddock Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1827 Braddock Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,400
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keithan Jones Genstone Realty

    • /33

      Est $181,935 Not Listed For Sale

      1861 Gatewood Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1861 Gatewood Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mangham LocAL Realty Montgomery

    • /43

      Est $173,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1859 Llanfair Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1859 Llanfair Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Wright RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $225,285 Not Listed For Sale

      4475 White Acres Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4475 White Acres Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Moody Wallace & Moody Realty

    • /3

      Est $68,437 Not Listed For Sale

      1653 E Trinity Blvd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1653 E Trinity Blvd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,500
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Rector All 3 Realty, LLC.

    • /20

      Est $170,569 Not Listed For Sale

      4104 Denton Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4104 Denton Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amee Carr RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $133,089 Not Listed For Sale

      4107 Denton Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4107 Denton Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Barley Partners Realty

    • /28

      Est $173,480 Not Listed For Sale

      4157 Tandy Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4157 Tandy Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gene Robinson Aronov Realty Brokerage Inc.

    • /7

      Est $212,196 Not Listed For Sale

      1754 Cairnbrook Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1754 Cairnbrook Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Hodges ARC Realty

    • /9

      Est $393,227 Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Fieldcrest Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3013 Fieldcrest Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Jackson Norluxe Realty Montgomery

    • /53

      Est $510,810 Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Everest Ct, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3607 Everest Ct, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phelps Reid Reid & Davis Realtors, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $172,702 Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Green Acres Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1919 Green Acres Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Steyer Horn eXp Realty, LLC.

    • /49

      Est $299,865 Not Listed For Sale

      2559 Aimee Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2559 Aimee Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phelps Reid Reid & Davis Realtors, LLC.

    • /28

      Est $305,221 Not Listed For Sale

      2342 Tankersley Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2342 Tankersley Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amee Carr RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $252,609 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Sedgefield Ln, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2406 Sedgefield Ln, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Callie Hincy Bell & Corwin, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $283,434 Not Listed For Sale

      2147 Bowen Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2147 Bowen Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jahneel Tyrell Red King Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $356,399 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Tankersley Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2301 Tankersley Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phelps Reid Reid & Davis Realtors, LLC.

    • /13

      Est $249,937 Not Listed For Sale

      2414 Wentworth Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2414 Wentworth Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Stewart Partners Realty

    • /5

      Est $213,533 Not Listed For Sale

      3422 Ridgefield Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3422 Ridgefield Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlsey C. Adkins Wills Property Group

    • /70

      Est $270,475 Not Listed For Sale

      2049 Vaughn Ln, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2049 Vaughn Ln, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Phelps Harper RE/MAX

    • /72

      Est $387,269 Not Listed For Sale

      2035 Vaughn Ct, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2035 Vaughn Ct, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paige Mock ARC Realty

    • /63

      Est $232,601 Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Wentworth Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2525 Wentworth Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tarance Davis RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $232,372 Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Drexel Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2125 Drexel Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Stewart Partners Realty

    • /35

      Est $224,991 Not Listed For Sale

      3345 Ridgefield Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3345 Ridgefield Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LaCorey Boyd EXIT Garth Realty

    • /62

      Est $330,829 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Hillwood Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2000 Hillwood Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Beringer Beringer Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $215,965 Not Listed For Sale

      3424 Vaughn Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3424 Vaughn Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lynn Realtysouth Auburn Lake Martin

    • /36

      Est $270,549 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Hillwood Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1819 Hillwood Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Taylor IronGate Real Estate

    • /69

      Est $590,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Fairforest Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1801 Fairforest Dr, Montgomery, AL 36106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Staci Rogers Reid & Davis Realtors, LLC.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home