5,283

Properties in ZIP Code 36110

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $63,331 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Empire Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      205 Empire Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paul Shashy Shashy Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $62,124 Not Listed For Sale

      369 Conley Cir, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      369 Conley Cir, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Nov 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeanell Tabb Aronov Realty Brokerage Inc.

    • /15

      Est $53,385 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Conley Cir, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      357 Conley Cir, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,300
      • May 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Beth Baker Lake Dog Realty, LLC.

    • /7

      Est $53,688 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Empire Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      234 Empire Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Aug 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dick Short RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $51,857 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Empire Ct, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      423 Empire Ct, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,150
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Demarion Perkins D Perkins Realty, LLC.

    • /14

      Est $60,233 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Shannon Hill Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      460 Shannon Hill Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 380% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,550
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Poole Montgomery Metro Realty

    • /9

      Est $99,185 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Briarbrook Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      158 Briarbrook Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lesa Keith Tri-County Signature Homes,LLC

    • /15

      Est $60,216 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Flair Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      222 Flair Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • May 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Beesley Securance Realty

    • /15

      Est $67,879 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Briarbrook Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      304 Briarbrook Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Apr 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bryant Evans Bo Evans Realty

    • /11

      Est $59,625 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Dyas Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      249 Dyas Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 298% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jun 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Poole Montgomery Metro Realty

    • /15

      Est $60,109 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Briarbrook Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      405 Briarbrook Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 701% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Jun 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Charles Harris Towne Realty

    • /16

      Est $50,400 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Woodbrook Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      410 Woodbrook Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 404% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jun 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marie Scarborough RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $72,912 Not Listed For Sale

      527 Oakbrook Ct, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      527 Oakbrook Ct, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Carlisle Keys Realty

    • /11

      Est $49,656 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Woodbrook Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      523 Woodbrook Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Jul 19, 2018

• /14

      Est $51,227 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Oakbrook Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      812 Oakbrook Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Aug 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Williams iHomes.club

    • /20

      Est $64,288 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Wildbrook Cir, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      541 Wildbrook Cir, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Andre Greenwood Flores International Rlty, llc

    • /10

      Est $37,612 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Kiwanis St, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      109 Kiwanis St, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 700% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700
      • Jul 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Vargas Thomas & Land Real Est Grp LLC

    • /11

      Est $47,076 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Rotary St, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      14 Rotary St, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 328% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • May 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ray Culey Goodwyn Building Co., Inc.

    • /5

      Est $95,114 Not Listed For Sale

      2776 Vandy Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2776 Vandy Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 376% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Morgan Realty Central

    • /7

      Est $76,536 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Milton Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      217 Milton Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • May 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ann Flowers ARC Realty

    • /11

      Est $57,660 Not Listed For Sale

      2773 Vandy Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2773 Vandy Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,900
      • Jun 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Barnes Keys Realty

    • /5

      Est $86,802 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Springhill Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      214 Springhill Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 277% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Neal Bright Partners Realty

    • /20

      Est $54,452 Not Listed For Sale

      2903 Tyler Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2903 Tyler Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Andrews CHOSEN Realty, LLC.

    • /9

      Est $86,114 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Vandy Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2908 Vandy Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 456% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Mar 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Poole Montgomery Metro Realty

    • /8

      Est $53,554 Not Listed For Sale

      2983 Tyler Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2983 Tyler Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 346% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Oct 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tytrena Fields CORE International Realty

    • /10

      Est $53,976 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Tyler Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3001 Tyler Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • May 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kawana Thomas ERA Weeks & Browning Realty

    • /4

      Est $63,381 Not Listed For Sale

      2955 Vandy Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2955 Vandy Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 323% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Keith Roll Capital Rlty Grp River Region

    • /12

      Est $90,032 Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Vandy Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2909 Vandy Dr, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,900
      • Nov 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Keith Daniels Remarkable Properties

    • /15

      Est $78,144 Not Listed For Sale

      2968 Milton Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2968 Milton Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chester Mallory Mallory Realty

    • /8

      Est $94,854 Not Listed For Sale

      2936 Alta Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2936 Alta Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 304% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Apr 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bo Evans Bo Evans Realty

    • /11

      Est $76,520 Not Listed For Sale

      3027 Alta Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3027 Alta Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Aug 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Little Pinnacle Group at KW Montg.

    • /8

      Est $51,209 Not Listed For Sale

      353 Milton Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      353 Milton Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Aug 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Belser Belser Realty & Prop. Mgmt LLC

    • /23

      Est $92,431 Not Listed For Sale

      2849 Milton Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2849 Milton Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $38/SF