Montgomery County NY Homes for Sale
-
-
$350,000
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,868 Sq Ft
353 Guy Park Ave, Amsterdam, NY 12010
353 Guy Park Ave, Amsterdam, NY 12010
Chad Majewski
Chad Majewski Real Estate
(518) 294-9031
-
$85,000
- Land
- 2.2 Acres
- $38,636 per Acre
304 Vedder Rd, Saint Johnsville, NY 13452
304 Vedder Rd, Saint Johnsville, NY 13452 -
$225,000
- 8 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,832 Sq Ft
321 E Main St, Amsterdam, NY 12010
321 E Main St, Amsterdam, NY 12010Wayne Newcomb Newcomb Realty Group LLC
-
$89,999
- Land
- 8.3 Acres
- $10,843 per Acre
L15 Lafayette St, Palatine Bridge, NY 13428
L15 Lafayette St, Palatine Bridge, NY 13428 -
$170,000
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 2,098 Sq Ft
112 Reid St, Fort Plain, NY 13339
112 Reid St, Fort Plain, NY 13339Richard Euler EULER RICHARD R
-
$125,000
- Land
- 17.1 Acres
- $7,310 per Acre
17.-2-7.4 Eaker Rd, Palatine, NY 13339
17.-2-7.4 Eaker Rd, Palatine, NY 13339 -
$259,900
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,000 Sq Ft
176 Mill Ln, Fort Plain, NY 13339
176 Mill Ln, Fort Plain, NY 13339Richard Euler EULER RICHARD R
-
$890,000
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 5,410 Sq Ft
321 Guy Park Ave, Amsterdam, NY 12010
321 Guy Park Ave, Amsterdam, NY 12010Kathleen Hauser Roohan Realty
-
$279,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,136 Sq Ft
168 Dygert St, Palatine Bridge, NY 13428
168 Dygert St, Palatine Bridge, NY 13428Richard Euler EULER RICHARD R
-
$133,000
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,228 Sq Ft
4508 New York 30a, Fultonville, NY 12072
4508 New York 30a, Fultonville, NY 12072Roland Vinyard VINYARDS CHOICE
-
$98,500
- Land
- 24.1 Acres
- $4,087 per Acre
00 Sand Pit Rd, Amsterdam, NY 12070
00 Sand Pit Rd, Amsterdam, NY 12070 -
-
$45,000
- Land
- 20,473 Sq Ft
- $95,745 per Acre
L51 The Mall St, Amsterdam, NY 12010
L51 The Mall St, Amsterdam, NY 12010 -
$399,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,744 Sq Ft
589 Anderson Rd, Sprakers, NY 12166
589 Anderson Rd, Sprakers, NY 12166Rochelle Monk Krutz Properties, LLC
-
$313,000
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,525 Sq Ft
631 Latimer Hill Rd, Canajoharie, NY 13317
Let's explore 631 Latimer Hill Road, Ames, New York, a stunning 3,473 sq ft home on 1.4 scenic acres in Montgomery County. This four-bedroom, three-and-a-half-bathroom residence blends classic charm with modern comfort. Natural light floods the great room, highlighting soaring cathedral ceilings, exposed wooden beams, and a cozy fireplace. Hardwood floors flow throughout, adding timeless
Christy Dahms
Listing by Charlotteville Realty, LLC
(518) 667-8411
631 Latimer Hill Rd, Canajoharie, NY 13317
-
$370,000
- Land
- 43.9 Acres
- $8,428 per Acre
295 Shellstone Rd, Florida, NY 12010
295 Shellstone Rd, Florida, NY 12010 -
$175,000
- 6 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,268 Sq Ft
250 E Main St, Amsterdam, NY 12010
250 E Main St, Amsterdam, NY 12010Wayne Hartard EXP REALTY
-
$280,000
- 9 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,538 Sq Ft
7 1st Ave, Amsterdam, NY 12010
7 1st Ave, Amsterdam, NY 12010Wayne Hartard EXP REALTY
-
$225,000
- Land
- 2 Acres
- $112,500 per Acre
1882 State Highway 5s, Amsterdam, NY 12010
1882 State Highway 5s, Amsterdam, NY 12010 -
$79,900
- Land
- 20.4 Acres
- $3,917 per Acre
202 Melick Rd, Canajoharie, NY 13317
202 Melick Rd, Canajoharie, NY 13317 -
$450,000
- Land
- 2 Acres
- $225,000 per Acre
243 Dygert Rd, Palatine, NY 13428
243 Dygert Rd, Palatine, NY 13428 -
$128,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,942 Sq Ft
111 W Main St, Canajoharie, NY 13317
111 W Main St, Canajoharie, NY 13317Linda Russell VALLEY VIEW REALTY
Showing Results 121 - 143, Page 4 of 4
Montgomery County Types of Homes for Sale
More About Living in Montgomery County
Montgomery County Homes for Sale by Style