106,216

Montgomery County, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $389,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft

    2413 Pea Ridge Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040

    This upscale urban 3 level townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a Bonus Room, TWO rooftop patios and 2008 SF. Walk right into your main living area with a great room and spacious kitchen. The 2nd level houses the luxurious primary suite and 2 other bedrooms. The 3rd level is the ultimate entertainment area with a game room or lounge area that opens up onto a rooftop patio on the front and

    Builder Photo

    Singletary Construction

    Builder

    2413 Pea Ridge Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /16

    Starting at $925 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    441 Kelly Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    Set in Clarksville’s Greenwood neighborhood, Crossland Place and Crossland Manor (701 Gracey Ave) are affordable housing communities that offer comfortable 2- and 3-bedroom apartment homes close to everyday essentials. Residents enjoy nearby shopping, dining, parks, and city bus stops. In-home conveniences include washer/dryer, central heat and air, and community perks such as on-site parking,

    Crossland Place

    (931) 263-0261

    441 Kelly Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /35

    $319,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1326 Isaiah Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,037

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Gunter Century 21 Platinum Properties

    1326 Isaiah Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
    • /35

      Est $295,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Zurich Ct, Clarksville, TN 37040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      411 Zurich Ct, Clarksville, TN 37040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Welter Benchmark Realty

  • /28

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    919 Martin St Unit A1, Clarksville, TN 37040

    This beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, ideal for anyone seeking a modern living space just minutes from APSU. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the thoughtfully designed open floor plan that creates a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas, making it perfect for both everyday living

    Agent Photo

    Shannon Heim

    Unique Real Estate

    (931) 342-4836

    919 Martin St Unit A1, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /17

    Starting at $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    940 Britton Springs Rd, Clarksville, TN 37042

    Beautiful 2 Bed 2.5 Bath Townhomes located in Clarksville Tennessee and close to Fort Campbell off of 101st Airbourne Division Parkway. Kitchen is equipped with brand-new stainless-steel appliances, washer and dryer, and laminate flooring throughout the main living area. Pets with up-to-date vaccinations are welcome, breed restrictions apply, $45.00 monthly pet rent per pet.

    940 Britton Springs Road

    (931) 272-2062

    940 Britton Springs Rd, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /54

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2889 Sharpie Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,667

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bowers Redfin

    2889 Sharpie Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040
    • /40

      Est $409,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Silo Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1025 Silo Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Pinkham Legion Realty

  • /51

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft

    180 Alonzo Place, Cunningham, TN 37052

    Agent Photo

    Nichole Phelan

    Emerald Key Realty

    (931) 369-3680

    180 Alonzo Place, Cunningham, TN 37052
  • /21

    Starting at $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    1101 Riverwood Place, Clarksville, TN 37040

    Easton Village

    (931) 272-8339

    1101 Riverwood Place, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /17

    $299,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4069 Old Highway 13, Cumberland City, TN 37050

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,600

    Last Listing Agent Dee Miller Vision Realty

    4069 Old Highway 13, Cumberland City, TN 37050
    • /35

      Est $497,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Bowden Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      500 Bowden Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Easton Sweet Home Realty and Property Management

  • /41

    $419,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    664 Marblewing Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    Agent Photo

    Chris Holderman

    Center Point Real Estate

    664 Marblewing Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /32

    Starting at $1,050 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    685 Tracy Ln, Clarksville, TN 37040

    These townhomes are conveniently located near the 101st with easy commute to Governors Square Mall and I24 via Exit 4. These beautiful units feature 2 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, an eat-in kitchen with a stove, refrigerator, dishwasher, and microwave. There's a laundry room with the washer and dryer provided. Pets are not permitted on or in the property. Water Is provided.**All pictures of

    Tracy Lane-855

    (931) 999-1345

    685 Tracy Ln, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /20

    $309,990

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    803 Moray Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Lennar Ross Farms - Cambridge Collection

    803 Moray Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
    • /32

      Est $272,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 Falkland Cir, Clarksville, TN 37042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      548 Falkland Cir, Clarksville, TN 37042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Knight Keller Williams Realty Mt. Juliet

  • /16

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $63,636 per Acre

    2800 Jarman Hollow Rd, Palmyra, TN 37142

    Rare riverfront opportunity with over an acre on the Cumberland River.** This 1.1 acre waterfront lot delivers a setting that is anything but ordinary, featuring elevated views of the water, dramatic rock formations, and a one of a kind backdrop with historic train tracks and a scenic tunnel that adds character you simply cannot recreate. Utilities are already in place with water and electric on

    Agent Photo

    Steve Nash

    Keller Williams Realty

    (931) 225-9498

    2800 Jarman Hollow Rd, Palmyra, TN 37142
  • /22

    Starting at $1,050

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds

    418 Peachers Mill Rd, Clarksville, TN 37042

    Welcome to our stylish 2 story townhomes in Clarksville, TN! Each unit features an open living room with beautiful LVP flooring, perfect for entertaining guests or relaxing after a long day. The eat-in kitchen comes equipped with stainless steel appliances and a convenient breakfast bar, making meal prep a breeze. You'll love the cozy carpeting in the bedrooms, as well as the modern lighting

    Peachers Point

    (931) 272-3462

    418 Peachers Mill Rd, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /45

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    709 High Plains Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,263

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Adams Ken Adams Real Estate Team

    709 High Plains Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
    • /30

      Est $451,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Dotsonville Church Rd, Clarksville, TN 37042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2620 Dotsonville Church Rd, Clarksville, TN 37042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Evans Blue Skies Realty, LLC

  • /48

    $350,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    1193 Gentry Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    Welcome to this move-in ready home located in the highly desirable Rossview School Zone, offering privacy, comfort, and convenience. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a spacious bonus room has been freshly painted throughout, and both the home and carpets have been professionally cleaned—ready for its new owners to enjoy. The open-concept main level features engineered

    Agent Photo

    Linda Hales

    Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    (931) 465-3163

    1193 Gentry Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /2

    $1,655 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1487 Coronado Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom rental home in Clarksville, TN, may be the right place for you. See the pictures

    (931) 567-0039

    1487 Coronado Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /36

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    209 Sherlock Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,807

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McDaniel Byers & Harvey Inc.

    209 Sherlock Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
    • /31

      Est $323,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Woodtrace Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      332 Woodtrace Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ciera Netherton Legion Realty

  • /9

    $399,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft

    1014 Vendue Ave, Clarksville, TN 37042

    Builder Photo

    Singletary Construction

    Builder

    1014 Vendue Ave, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /2

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1152 Folly Beach Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom rental home in Clarksville, TN, has a lot to offer; does it check all your

    (931) 281-3349

    1152 Folly Beach Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1456 Kingbird Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,612

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fitch Tennessee's Elite at BHHS PenFed Realty

    1456 Kingbird Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040
    • /62

      Est $556,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Bainbridge Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      116 Bainbridge Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn McMillion Sweet Home Realty and Property Management

  • /36

    $379,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft

    1207 Ross Farms Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37043

    Welcome Home to Ross Farms in Clarksville, TN! Built in 2025, this inviting Stafford plan offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a spacious, open-concept layout designed for the way families live today. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the natural light filling the home and the comfortable flow that makes everyday moments feel special. The heart of the home is the kitchen—featuring

    Agent Photo

    Sherry Bowman

    Keller Williams Realty

    (931) 367-2764

    1207 Ross Farms Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /35

    Starting at $1,095 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    1032 Glenkirk Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    These townhomes features beautiful brick & vinyl construction in the front and back of each unit. Inside the open front room LVT flooring, fresh greige tone paint with white trim accents. There's an eat-in kitchen with a large pantry & laundry room with connections. Guest bath is located between the living room & kitchen area. Upstairs features new plush carpet bedrooms each with their own

    (931) 272-3874

    1032 Glenkirk Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /38

    $287,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    101 Whitehall Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,903

    Last Listing Agent Christene Lambert Weichert, Realtors - Home Pros

    101 Whitehall Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
    • /55

      Est $427,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 Sturdivant Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      654 Sturdivant Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Thrift Futurearth Real Estate

  • /51

    $329,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft

    3688 Aurora Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040

    Major mechanical upgrades are already complete, including one new HVAC unit (2023) and a brand new roof (2025), offering peace of mind and strong long-term value. This beautifully updated home also features brand new flooring throughout, creating a fresh, cohesive feel from the moment you walk in. The functional layout is designed for comfortable everyday living, with flexible spaces that can

    Agent Photo

    Matthew Eden

    Real Broker

    (931) 888-6890

    3688 Aurora Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /35

    Starting at $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    111 Hickory Grove Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37040

    Introducing New Townhomes Overlooking the Cumberland in Clarksville, TN! These brand new spacious townhomes offer stunning views of the Cumberland River and are just minutes from Downtown. Each townhome features granite countertops with a breakfast bar, stainless steel appliances in the kitchen, and large bedrooms with private full baths. Residents can enjoy the convenience of having a 1 dog 60

    Hickory Grove Blvd - 111

    (937) 204-3255

    111 Hickory Grove Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /33

    $328,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    194 Cardinal Creek, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wallace EVOLVE Real Estate, LLC

    194 Cardinal Creek, Clarksville, TN 37040
    • /43

      Est $341,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Wiser Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3320 Wiser Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton Gary Ashton Realt Estate

  • /16

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 2.39 Acres
    • $37,238 per Acre

    0 Akin Rd, Cunningham, TN 37052

    If you’ve been looking for a true country setting with privacy and room to build exactly what you want, **this is the kind of property that doesn’t come along often.Hard-to-find tract offering a beautiful, private building site surrounded by mature trees and a peaceful natural setting. Already perked for a 5-bedroom home, giving you flexibility to build without the guesswork. Water is

    Agent Photo

    Steve Nash

    Keller Williams Realty

    (931) 350-6357

    0 Akin Rd, Cunningham, TN 37052
  • /28

    $1,519 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    64 Lynnwood Cir, Clarksville, TN 37040

    March into Spring with your new home! This is a great 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with space for all your needs. Each room is large enough to fit a queen size bed and dresser and each has a walk in closet. The kitchen comes with all appliances and has a large walk in pantry! There is a separate laundry area with enough room to move around in. This home also has a brand new HVAC system! Don't miss out,

    (931) 313-3016

    64 Lynnwood Cir, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /58

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1818 Memorial Dr Unit 46, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Greene NAI Clarksville

    1818 Memorial Dr Unit 46, Clarksville, TN 37043
    • /38

      Est $615,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Meriwether Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      850 Meriwether Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Krieg Clarksville Real Estate, Inc.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home