106,226

Montgomery County, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /51

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft

    180 Alonzo Place, Cunningham, TN 37052

    Agent Photo

    Nichole Phelan

    Emerald Key Realty

    (931) 369-3680

    180 Alonzo Place, Cunningham, TN 37052
  • /32

    Starting at $1,157 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2934 Dunlop Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    Experience a perfect balance of peaceful living and vibrant community at Kirkwood Place. Whether you're unwinding in the comfort of your private apartment, connecting with neighbors, or enjoying time with your pet, you'll find a lifestyle that fits you here.Our thoughtfully designed community offers resort-style amenities that elevate everyday living—including a sparkling pool, resident

    Kirkwood Place

    (270) 514-5978

    2934 Dunlop Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /23

    $290,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    148 Tomahawk Point, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,012

    Last Listing Agent Christina Mickle Keystone Realty and Management

    148 Tomahawk Point, Clarksville, TN 37040
    • /34

      Est $457,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      866 Terraceside Cir, Clarksville, TN 37040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      866 Terraceside Cir, Clarksville, TN 37040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Stasko Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

  • /41

    $419,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    664 Marblewing Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    Agent Photo

    Chris Holderman

    Center Point Real Estate

    664 Marblewing Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /20

    Starting at $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    155 Airport Rd, Clarksville, TN 37042

    Awesome location! Minutes from Ft. Campbell, restaurants, interstate and shopping! Amazing 2 Bedroom 1.5 bathroom townhomes for rent. Close to Fort Campbell Army Installation. Includes modern up to date stainless steel appliances. In unit washer and dryer. Pest control, lawn maintenence, and regular household trash removal also provided. We are a part of the Rental Partnership Program with Fort

    Airport Place Apartments

    (931) 494-9845

    155 Airport Rd, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /32

    $305,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3413 Minor Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,313

    Last Listing Agent Heather Eisenmann ClarksvilleHomeowner.com

    3413 Minor Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
    • /24

      Est $390,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Winter Terrace Ln, Clarksville, TN 37040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      304 Winter Terrace Ln, Clarksville, TN 37040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnathen Black Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

  • /16

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $63,636 per Acre

    2800 Jarman Hollow Rd, Palmyra, TN 37142

    Rare riverfront opportunity with over an acre on the Cumberland River.** This 1.1 acre waterfront lot delivers a setting that is anything but ordinary, featuring elevated views of the water, dramatic rock formations, and a one of a kind backdrop with historic train tracks and a scenic tunnel that adds character you simply cannot recreate. Utilities are already in place with water and electric on

    Agent Photo

    Steve Nash

    Keller Williams Realty

    (931) 225-9498

    2800 Jarman Hollow Rd, Palmyra, TN 37142
  • /50

    Starting at $1,050 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    2808-2824 Cobalt Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040

    Unwind and embrace the good life at The Element at Wilma Rudolph. Our spacious 2-bedroom apartments in Clarksville, Tennessee, offer a range of floor plans to suit your lifestyle. Conveniently located, our community puts you just minutes from great dining, shopping, and outdoor adventures. The perfect home for you is ready and waiting at The Element at Wilma Rudolph!

    The Element Clarksville

    (270) 514-4445

    2808-2824 Cobalt Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /52

    $599,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    418 Blue Ridge Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Ockey Sweet Home Realty and Property Management

    418 Blue Ridge Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
    • /33

      Est $318,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      3651 Fox Tail Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3651 Fox Tail Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ciera Netherton Legion Realty

  • /48

    $350,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    1193 Gentry Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    Welcome to this move-in ready home located in the highly desirable Rossview School Zone, offering privacy, comfort, and convenience. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a spacious bonus room has been freshly painted throughout, and both the home and carpets have been professionally cleaned—ready for its new owners to enjoy. The open-concept main level features engineered

    Agent Photo

    Linda Hales

    Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    (931) 465-3163

    1193 Gentry Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /50

    Starting at $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    3350 Allen Rd, Clarksville, TN 37042

    Allen Rd - 3350 (x114)

    (931) 272-3329

    3350 Allen Rd, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /32

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    174 Sarah Elizabeth Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,527

    Last Listing Agent Ciera Netherton Legion Realty

    174 Sarah Elizabeth Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
    • /40

      Est $424,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      3920 Chapel Hill Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3920 Chapel Hill Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Neblett Realty Executives Hometown Living

  • /9

    $399,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft

    1014 Vendue Ave, Clarksville, TN 37042

    Builder Photo

    Singletary Construction

    Builder

    1014 Vendue Ave, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /50

    Starting at $1,644 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    860 Needmore Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040

    Discover the perfect blend of space, style, and serenity at Needmore Creek Townhomes, a brand-new community offering spacious 3- and 4-bedroom townhomes, each with 3 full bathrooms and modern features designed for today’s lifestyle.Nestled just off Needmore Road in a rapidly growing area of Clarksville, TN, this thoughtfully planned townhome community offers the privacy and feel of a

    Needmore Creek Townhomes

    (931) 994-5249

    860 Needmore Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /37

    $309,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    513 Lucky Ln, Clarksville, TN 37042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,123

    Last Listing Agent Cristen Bell Compass RE dba Compass Clarksville

    513 Lucky Ln, Clarksville, TN 37042
    • /33

      Est $295,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1086 Whitney Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1086 Whitney Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Johnson Pilkerton Realtors

  • /36

    $379,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft

    1207 Ross Farms Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37043

    Welcome Home to Ross Farms in Clarksville, TN! Built in 2025, this inviting Stafford plan offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a spacious, open-concept layout designed for the way families live today. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the natural light filling the home and the comfortable flow that makes everyday moments feel special. The heart of the home is the kitchen—featuring

    Agent Photo

    Sherry Bowman

    Keller Williams Realty

    (931) 367-2764

    1207 Ross Farms Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /20

    Starting at $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    925 Tiny Town Rd, Clarksville, TN 37042

    The Centre is a gated community featuring 2 bedroom 1 bath apartments, 2 bedroom 1.5 bath townhomes with and without garages, 2 bedroom 2.5 bath townhomes with garages, and 3 bedroom 1.5 bath townhomes with garages. The community was built in phases and has original style, middle style, and new styles of floorplans. Our apartments feature ample closet space, fully equipped kitchens, washer and

    The Centre

    (270) 560-0390

    925 Tiny Town Rd, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /32

    $298,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3293 S Senseney Cir, Clarksville, TN 37042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,757

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Strong Copper Key Realty and Management

    3293 S Senseney Cir, Clarksville, TN 37042
    • /42

      Est $435,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Kingbird Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1552 Kingbird Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer C Benchmark Realty

  • /51

    $329,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft

    3688 Aurora Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040

    Major mechanical upgrades are already complete, including one new HVAC unit (2023) and a brand new roof (2025), offering peace of mind and strong long-term value. This beautifully updated home also features brand new flooring throughout, creating a fresh, cohesive feel from the moment you walk in. The functional layout is designed for comfortable everyday living, with flexible spaces that can

    Agent Photo

    Matthew Eden

    Real Broker

    (931) 888-6890

    3688 Aurora Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /42

    Starting at $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    1625 Golf Club Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    Golf Club Ln - 1625

    (931) 218-6274

    1625 Golf Club Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /41

    $379,900

    Sold May 21, 2025

    762 Emma Dean Ct, Clarksville, TN 37042

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,000

    Last Listing Agent Jon Vaughn Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman

    762 Emma Dean Ct, Clarksville, TN 37042
    • /39

      Est $434,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Morning Star Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1320 Morning Star Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ryan Lock and Key Realty Group

  • /16

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 2.39 Acres
    • $37,238 per Acre

    0 Akin Rd, Cunningham, TN 37052

    If you’ve been looking for a true country setting with privacy and room to build exactly what you want, **this is the kind of property that doesn’t come along often.Hard-to-find tract offering a beautiful, private building site surrounded by mature trees and a peaceful natural setting. Already perked for a 5-bedroom home, giving you flexibility to build without the guesswork. Water is

    Agent Photo

    Steve Nash

    Keller Williams Realty

    (931) 350-6357

    0 Akin Rd, Cunningham, TN 37052
  • /48

    Starting at $870 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    395 Jack Miller Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37042

    Miller Town in Clarksville features stunning two and three-bedroom garden-style apartments with income guidelines based on household size and gross annual income. Enjoy spacious floor plans, central heating/cooling, and modern kitchen appliances. Our amenities include a community room, pool, playground, and 24-hour emergency maintenance. Conveniently located near Fort Campbell, Clarksville

    Miller Town Apartments

    (931) 263-1837

    395 Jack Miller Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /34

    $372,900

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1010 Cherry Acres Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,000

    Last Listing Agent Madison Hawkins Century 21 Platinum Properties

    1010 Cherry Acres Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Wesson Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      257 Wesson Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • May 15, 2025

• /25

    $440,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft

    995 Terraceside Cir, Clarksville, TN 37040

    Welcome to this spacious and well-designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering 3,114 square feet of comfortable living! Featuring a highly sought-after primary suite on the main level, this home provides both convenience and privacy. The functional layout includes generous living spaces perfect for entertaining or everyday living, while upstairs offers roomy secondary bedrooms and additional flex

    Agent Photo

    Karla Frieson

    Compass RE

    (931) 340-6470

    995 Terraceside Cir, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /28

    Starting at $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    2630 Union Hall Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040

    Gorgeous New Townhomes located conveniently to Wilma Rudolph Blvd, Hwy 374 and the Interstate. Featuring a large floor plan, Stainless steel appliances, Spacious closets, Granite countertops and a chic modern decor. All townhomes come with a washer and dryer. Pet friendly community. 2 pets Max. 25lb weight limit, with a one-time pet fee of $500. Contact us today to come take a

    Greystone Townhomes

    (931) 263-0685

    2630 Union Hall Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /47

    $167,160

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1325 Huggins Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,334

    Last Listing Agent Susan Austin Benchmark Realty

    1325 Huggins Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040
    • /21

      Est $281,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Reasons Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1502 Reasons Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Blackall Veranda Realty Group

  • /30

    $699,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft

    313 Clarabelle Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    Location, Location Location!! This all brick 5 bedroom ,4 bath 3 car garage home is like brand new, located approx. 2 miles to the BEACHHAVEN WINERY, 2.5 miles to VANDERBILT HOSPITAL, 3 miles to the NEW KIRKWOOD SCHOOLS and 3.5 miles to I-24. The front and backyard have IRRIGATION, ALUMINUM FENCE in the level backyard, and offers great outdoor living space on the open and COVERED patios. Soaring

    Agent Photo

    Billie Jo Thomas

    Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    (931) 348-2046

    313 Clarabelle Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /37

    Starting at $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    2190 W Allen Griffey Rd, Clarksville, TN 37042

    The Retreat is a gated community featuring 2 bedroom 1 bath apartments and 2 bedroom 1.5 bath townhomes with and without garages. Our apartments feature ample closet space, fully equipped kitchens with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, washer and dryer connections as well as washer and dryer in select units. You can work out in our onsite fitness center or enjoy a nice day

    The Retreat

    (270) 560-4887

    2190 W Allen Griffey Rd, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    831 Karmaflux Way, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,583

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Wallace Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    831 Karmaflux Way, Clarksville, TN 37043
    • /38

      Est $389,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Elizabeth Ln, Clarksville, TN 37042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1213 Elizabeth Ln, Clarksville, TN 37042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Havens Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home