170

Recently Sold Homes in 32344

Section Image
  • /42

    $710,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    81 Old Tung Grove Rd, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela McLane Allied Home Mortgage Capital

    81 Old Tung Grove Rd, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /36

    $350,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    259 Barnes Rd, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,917

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Pence DSLD Homes Florida LLC

    259 Barnes Rd, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /37

    $450,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    376 Tecumseh Rd, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,610

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Strickland Keller Williams Town & Country

    376 Tecumseh Rd, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /29

    $209,900 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2503 Rabon Rd, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Izabela Wright Tallahassee Board of REALTORS®

    2503 Rabon Rd, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /40

    $520,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    141 Shumard Ct, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,354

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Paulson Capital City Real Estate Group

    141 Shumard Ct, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /27

    $80,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    208 Robin Rd, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jibri Knight Auto Club Group

    208 Robin Rd, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /28

    $230,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    44 Pine Needle Trace, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,748

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Nicholson Keller Williams Town & Country

    44 Pine Needle Trace, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /2

    $244,900 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    350 Bowman St, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,006

    Last Listing Agent Henry Adams Structure Property Management,

    350 Bowman St, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /49

    $361,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    84 Lakeside Rd, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,412

    84 Lakeside Rd, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /14

    $253,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    523 Silver Lake Rd, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,721

    Last Listing Agent Brian Pearson Pearson Realty Inc.

    523 Silver Lake Rd, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    665 W Washington St, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,352

    Last Listing Agent Robert Donovan Tallahassee Board of REALTORS®

    665 W Washington St, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /46

    $190,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    59 Westview Ln, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Colvin Wakulla Title Company Inc

    59 Westview Ln, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /70

    $455,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    54 Woodland Dr, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,081

    54 Woodland Dr, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /40

    $950,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    193 Nautilus Dr, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 9,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,194

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Henry Broger Real Estate Services

    193 Nautilus Dr, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /27

    $315,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    395 W Palmer Mill Rd, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Ritchey Tallahassee Board of REALTORS®

    395 W Palmer Mill Rd, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /42

    $335,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    580 Holly Rd, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,888

    Last Listing Agent John Schmook Gary Bartlett Real Estate

    580 Holly Rd, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /37

    $300,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    950 E Pearl St, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,452

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Sasse CONTRACT TO CLOSING

    950 E Pearl St, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /42

    $459,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4287 Bassett Dairy Rd, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,110

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Perez Home Sold Realty LLC

    4287 Bassett Dairy Rd, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /38

    $280,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,933

    Unlisted Address
  • /44

    $425,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    40 W Cavallo Trail, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,138

    Last Listing Agent S. W. ELLIS Jan C. Tallent, Realtor

    40 W Cavallo Trail, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /42

    $625,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8818 Gamble Rd, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,785

8818 Gamble Rd, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /20

    $129,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    450 W Dogwood St, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,874

    Last Listing Agent Nick Graganella Graganella Insurance Agency

    450 W Dogwood St, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /23

    $212,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    595 Alabama St, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,786

    595 Alabama St, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /2

    $27,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    00 Gamble Rd, Monticello, FL 32344

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $21,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lado WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE

    00 Gamble Rd, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /34

    $199,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    185 Mallard Ln, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacques Depart Frog Real Estate Company, LLC

    185 Mallard Ln, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    23 & 45 Armstrong Rd, Monticello, FL 32344

    • Land
    • 8.47 Acres
    • $4,723 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Pearson Pearson Realty Inc.

    23 & 45 Armstrong Rd, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /38

    $550,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    151 N Ojibwa Rd, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,044

151 N Ojibwa Rd, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /52

    $569,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    57 Sunset Dr, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    57 Sunset Dr, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /70

    $590,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    529 Valley View Trail, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,380

    529 Valley View Trail, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /32

    $425,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1610 Yaupon Ct, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    1610 Yaupon Ct, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /47

    $449,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1293 Vista Rd, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,285

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cokely Advanced Realty Group LLC

    1293 Vista Rd, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /17

    $110,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    55 W Cavallo Trail, Monticello, FL 32344

    • Land
    • 11.17 Acres
    • $9,848 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,070

    Last Listing Agent Heather Mary Webb Frog Real Estate Company, LLC

    55 W Cavallo Trail, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /20

    $360,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    Lot 4 Watermill Rd, Monticello, FL 32344

    • Land
    • 31.22 Acres
    • $11,531 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walton Poppell A Main Street Realty Co, LLC

    Lot 4 Watermill Rd, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /13

    $97,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    Lot 4 Hiawatha Farms S, Monticello, FL 32344

    • Land
    • 4.25 Acres
    • $22,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Lot 4 Hiawatha Farms S, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /30

    $313,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    354 Pine Cone Dr, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent STEVEN RISSMAN Certified Security Systems

    354 Pine Cone Dr, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /42

    $525,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    178 Nautilus Dr, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Bartolini Amrock Inc

    178 Nautilus Dr, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /34

    $254,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    130 Simpson Ave, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,290

    Last Listing Agent Patti Brannon Coastwise Realty

    130 Simpson Ave, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /21

    $269,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1125 E Dogwood St, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

1125 E Dogwood St, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /2

    $188,600 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    860 N Cherry St, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,417

    Last Listing Agent Ashlea Hutchison Centennial Bank

    860 N Cherry St, Monticello, FL 32344
  • /70

    $925,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2024 Old Lloyd Rd, Monticello, FL 32344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,989

    Last Listing Agent John Zadakis Century 21 First Story

    2024 Old Lloyd Rd, Monticello, FL 32344

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home