2,412

Properties in ZIP Code 91020

Section Image
    • 2454 Montrose Ave Unit 9, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $866,119 Not Listed For Sale

      2454 Montrose Ave Unit 9, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2454 Montrose Ave Unit 9, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Jan 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Albert Babayan JohnHart Real Estate

    • 2454 Montrose Ave Unit 12, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $975,966 Not Listed For Sale

      2454 Montrose Ave Unit 12, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2454 Montrose Ave Unit 12, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Albert Babayan JohnHart Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2753 Piedmont Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2753 Piedmont Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Saro Dilanchian Latitude Real Estate & Invest

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Piedmont Ave Unit 10, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2705 Piedmont Ave Unit 10, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Chavoor COMPASS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Mira Vista Ave Unit 202, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2225 Mira Vista Ave Unit 202, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Albert Babayan JohnHart Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Montrose Ave Unit G, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2218 Montrose Ave Unit G, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hovik Sarkissian Providence Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Montrose Ave Unit F, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2218 Montrose Ave Unit F, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hovik Sarkissian Providence Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Montrose Ave Unit H, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2218 Montrose Ave Unit H, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hovik Sarkissian Providence Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Montrose Ave Unit B, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2218 Montrose Ave Unit B, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hovik Sarkissian Providence Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3920 La Crescenta Ave Unit E, Glendale, CA 91020

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3920 La Crescenta Ave Unit E, Glendale, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Suh Kobeissi Properties Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Piedmont Ave Unit 8, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2705 Piedmont Ave Unit 8, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Chavoor COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $2,842,389 Not Listed For Sale

      4443 Rockland Place, La Cañada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4443 Rockland Place, La Cañada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Chung Bee Investment, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Waltonia Dr Unit 204, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1941 Waltonia Dr Unit 204, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Albert Babayan JohnHart Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,593,021 Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Prospect Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2404 Prospect Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000

      Last Listing Agent Robbyn Battles JohnHart Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Mira Vista Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2209 Mira Vista Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Bartecek Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,261,844 Not Listed For Sale

      2479 Florencita Dr W, La Crescenta-Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2479 Florencita Dr W, La Crescenta-Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kho Joy Realty Group Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Montrose Ave, La Crescenta-Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2204 Montrose Ave, La Crescenta-Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,730,139 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Park Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2322 Park Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,219,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hales Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4051 Rosemont Ave, Glendale, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4051 Rosemont Ave, Glendale, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Keith Harrington Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2547 Hermosa Ave Unit 2547 1/2, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 1 Bath
      • 220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2547 Hermosa Ave Unit 2547 1/2, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Young Ahn Century 21 Ludecke Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Montrose Ave Unit 307, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2340 Montrose Ave Unit 307, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Montrose Ave Unit 308, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2340 Montrose Ave Unit 308, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Montrose Ave Unit 306, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2340 Montrose Ave Unit 306, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Montrose Ave Unit 303, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2340 Montrose Ave Unit 303, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Montrose Ave Unit 302, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2340 Montrose Ave Unit 302, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Montrose Ave Unit 208, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2340 Montrose Ave Unit 208, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Montrose Ave Unit 301, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2340 Montrose Ave Unit 301, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Montrose Ave Unit 201, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2340 Montrose Ave Unit 201, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Montrose Ave Unit 203, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2340 Montrose Ave Unit 203, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Montrose Ave Unit 205, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2340 Montrose Ave Unit 205, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Montrose Ave Unit 204, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2340 Montrose Ave Unit 204, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Montrose Ave Unit 11, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2707 Montrose Ave Unit 11, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Chavoor COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $1,774,599 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Prospect Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2408 Prospect Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • Last Sold Price $905,000

      Last Listing Agent Robbyn Battles JohnHart Real Estate

    • 3903 Park Place, La Crescenta-Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $1,410,046 Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Park Place, La Crescenta-Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3903 Park Place, La Crescenta-Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 04, 2017

• /2

      Est $1,020,645 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Montrose Ave Unit 103, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2505 Montrose Ave Unit 103, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peter Terzian Keller Williams R. E. Services

    • /18

      Est $979,617 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Montrose Ave Unit 102, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2505 Montrose Ave Unit 102, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Young Kim Redpoint Realty

    • /2

      Est $913,306 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Mira Vista Ave Unit 104, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2307 Mira Vista Ave Unit 104, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shaar RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $941,502 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Mira Vista Ave Unit 102, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2307 Mira Vista Ave Unit 102, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Moon Sook Wheaton New Star Realty

    • /2

      Est $773,894 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 La Crescenta Ave Unit 305, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4110 La Crescenta Ave Unit 305, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • Last Sold Price $491,000

      Last Listing Agent Corey Park Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • /2

      Est $983,768 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 La Crescenta Ave Unit 301, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4110 La Crescenta Ave Unit 301, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • Last Sold Price $690,000

      Last Listing Agent Cathy DeRose Knollwood Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home