205

Recently Sold Montura, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    490 Camino Real Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Gabay FLORIDA'S BEST REALTY SERVICES

    490 Camino Real Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /4

    $38,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    125 N Trebol St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $35,514 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Sanchez Caram Starlink Realty, Inc

    125 N Trebol St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /4

    $42,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    810 N Sendero St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $33,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,164

    Last Listing Agent Zulay Ilbert EZ Florida Realty

    810 N Sendero St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /18

    $60,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    387 Montura Ave, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $48,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Moore Everglades Realty LLC

    387 Montura Ave, Montura, FL 33440
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    135 S Coral St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $32,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LeLani Hare Sugar Realty, Inc.

    135 S Coral St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /6

    $44,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    170 S Fronda St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $35,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

170 S Fronda St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /66

    $400,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8052 County Road 833, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,761

    Last Listing Agent Maryela Mendieta Imag Realty LLC

    8052 County Road 833, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    580 S Verda St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $32,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC

    580 S Verda St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /16

    $430,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    512 Avenida Del Sur, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,013

    Last Listing Agent Jack Padillo RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    512 Avenida Del Sur, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /38

    $325,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    265 S Estribo St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Moore Everglades Realty LLC

    265 S Estribo St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /7

    $120,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    668 Montura Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Gonzalez Riverside Real Estate Inc

    668 Montura Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /5

    $38,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    820 S Olivo, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $30,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,172

    Last Listing Agent Donald Bravo BHHS EWM Realty

    820 S Olivo, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /11

    $45,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    360 S Palomino St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $36,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorna Reyes Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    360 S Palomino St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /2

    $38,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    550 S Isora St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $30,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,906

    Last Listing Agent Clarence Fields FIELDS OF PROSPER LLC

    550 S Isora St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /39

    $225,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    720 N Estribo St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent rossy roche EXP Realty LLC

    720 N Estribo St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /38

    $235,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    275 Bald Cypress Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Moore Everglades Realty LLC

    275 Bald Cypress Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /15

    $50,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    681 Avenida Del Sur, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,432

    Last Listing Agent Roxana Hernandez Revolution 1 Real Estate Inc

    681 Avenida Del Sur, Montura, FL 33440
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    770 N Arboleda St, Montura Ranches, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 4.99 Acres
    • $40,080 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 449 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,769

    Last Listing Agent Marbelis Martin Rodriguez Xclusive Homes LLC

    770 N Arboleda St, Montura Ranches, FL 33440
  • /15

    $49,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    390 Hunting Club Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $39,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,702

390 Hunting Club Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /47

    $239,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    580 N Olivo St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maykel Rivera Moreno Realty One Group Evolution

    580 N Olivo St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /8

    $95,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    425 S Coral St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $38,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Garcia Marzucco Real Estate

    425 S Coral St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /13

    $40,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    365 N Isora St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $38,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Williamson Realty One Group MVP

    365 N Isora St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /2

    $28,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    250 S Utopia St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $22,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catilene Ferreira Mato Realty, LLC

    250 S Utopia St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    440 N Brida St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $41,284 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Leiva Fathom Realty FL, LLC

    440 N Brida St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /2

    $48,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    155 S Olivo St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $38,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,390

    Last Listing Agent Angie Ayure GK Realty Group

    155 S Olivo St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /2

    $34,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    640 s S Shetland St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $27,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 272 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Rivera Miami Way Realty Inc.

    640 s S Shetland St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    885 N Live Oak St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $48,544 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,225

    Last Listing Agent Sam Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    885 N Live Oak St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /7

    $43,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    770 S Jinete St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $34,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,901

    Last Listing Agent Linda Maldonado Dyess Real Estate

    770 S Jinete St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /9

    $52,500 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    730 S Orange St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $42,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Valadez Epique Realty, Inc.

    730 S Orange St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /55

    $440,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    670 N Olivo St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,057

    Last Listing Agent Rolando Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    670 N Olivo St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /14

    $40,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    170 E Marimba Cir, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $40,816 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,227

170 E Marimba Cir, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /18

    $50,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    580 S Palm St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

580 S Palm St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /16

    $50,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    203 Bald Cypress Ave, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,333

203 Bald Cypress Ave, Montura, FL 33440
  • /37

    $225,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    635 W Paso Fino Cir, Montura, FL 33440

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    635 W Paso Fino Cir, Montura, FL 33440
  • /7

    $39,495 Sold May 04, 2026

    620 S Jasmine St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $31,596 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold Sand Dollar Realty Group Inc

    620 S Jasmine St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /54

    $299,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    230 Hunting Club Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yordan Gonzalez TapanesP.A Sunlife Realtors

    230 Hunting Club Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /10

    $35,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    614 S Estribo St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,841

    Last Listing Agent Denisse Jallouk Urban Vision Realty & Property Management, LLC.

    614 S Estribo St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /6

    $47,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    318 Hunting Club Ave, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $37,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Ferreira Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    318 Hunting Club Ave, Montura, FL 33440
  • /8

    $51,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    565 SE Datil St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $40,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,158

565 SE Datil St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /71

    $245,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    430 S Romero St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,233

430 S Romero St, Clewiston, FL 33440

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home