3,172

Properties in ZIP Code 07645

Section Image
    • 4 van Wyck St, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $1,332,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 van Wyck St, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4 van Wyck St, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Paxinopoulos Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 12 Stone Hollow Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $1,131,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Stone Hollow Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12 Stone Hollow Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $903,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Laskin Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    • 18 Magnolia Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $731,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Magnolia Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      18 Magnolia Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,500
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kuhlman Arthur J. Heck & Son

    • 78 Spring Valley Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $1,096,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Spring Valley Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      78 Spring Valley Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Meininger Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Saddle River

    • 98 Akers Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $761,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Akers Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      98 Akers Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolee Chirico Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 26 Williamsburgh Way, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $590,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Williamsburgh Way, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26 Williamsburgh Way, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty, LLC

    • 34 N Middletown Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $840,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 N Middletown Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      34 N Middletown Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,500
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Tarta EXP Realty, LLC

    • 12 Raven Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $926,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Raven Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12 Raven Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Kiernan Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Ridgewood

    • 32 Williamsburgh Way Unit 32, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Williamsburgh Way Unit 32, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      32 Williamsburgh Way Unit 32, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Holmes-Valentin Real

    • 16 Hering Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $1,135,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hering Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      16 Hering Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

• 124 N Kinderkamack Rd Unit B, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 N Kinderkamack Rd Unit B, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      124 N Kinderkamack Rd Unit B, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Snider Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 11 Ladik Place, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $1,290,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Ladik Place, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 9,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11 Ladik Place, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Gilsenan GILSENAN & CO.

    • 71 Magnolia Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $1,596,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Magnolia Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      71 Magnolia Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Felder Coldwell Banker, Fort Lee

    • 19 Rolling Ridge Rd Unit C, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Rolling Ridge Rd Unit C, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      19 Rolling Ridge Rd Unit C, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Sgambati Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Saddle River

    • 19 Rolling Ridge Rd Unit A, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Rolling Ridge Rd Unit A, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      19 Rolling Ridge Rd Unit A, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Domicic Branca Apartments & Homes of NJ

    • 10 Beechwood Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $1,032,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Beechwood Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10 Beechwood Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Calianese Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 16 Arthur Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $1,065,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Arthur Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16 Arthur Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colin Somerville RE/MAX

    • 17 Maple Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $736,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Maple Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17 Maple Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Moritz Fast Track Real Estate Co,LLC

    • 3 Cottage Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $762,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cottage Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3 Cottage Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kearns Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 5 Cardinal Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $844,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cardinal Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 Cardinal Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Kallet Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 10 Cardinal Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $966,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cardinal Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10 Cardinal Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Laskin Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    • 18 Birch Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $776,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Birch Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      18 Birch Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Widad Abbasi Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    • 19 Hillside Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hillside Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      19 Hillside Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 418 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Sanzari Tudor Realty Inc.

    • 29 Hillside Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $759,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Hillside Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      29 Hillside Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 26, 2022

• 6 Hillside Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $730,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hillside Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6 Hillside Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Holmes-Valentin REAL

    • 42 Madison Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $668,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Madison Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      42 Madison Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Lakin Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Ridgewood

    • 12 E Grand Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $795,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 E Grand Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      12 E Grand Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Franklin Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 91 W Grand Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $1,012,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 W Grand Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      91 W Grand Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent catherine Gaglione COLDWELL BANKER REALTY SRV

    • /2

      Est $1,017,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bayberry Dr, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2 Bayberry Dr, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • Last Sold Price $760,000

• 45A Forshee Cir, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $694,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      45A Forshee Cir, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      45A Forshee Cir, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,250
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Russini Wardell Realty, Inc.

    • 13A Forshee Cir, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $686,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      13A Forshee Cir, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13A Forshee Cir, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kleinman Keller Williams Town Life

    • 15A Forshee Cir, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $693,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      15A Forshee Cir, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15A Forshee Cir, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Sperte Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Saddle River

    • 12A Forshee Cir, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $694,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      12A Forshee Cir, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12A Forshee Cir, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

• 37 Huff Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $1,425,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Huff Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      37 Huff Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Cookson Compass New Jersey, LLC-Ridgewood

    • 11 Camron Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $794,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Camron Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11 Camron Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Gilchrist RE/MAX

    • 13 Camron Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $670,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Camron Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13 Camron Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

• 11 Marion Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $777,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Marion Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11 Marion Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sibia Mathew RE/MAX

    • 35 Rutherford Place, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $798,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Rutherford Place, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      35 Rutherford Place, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Laskin Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    • 42 Hillcrest Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $715,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Hillcrest Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      42 Hillcrest Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward DiTroia Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home