Est $769,713
15 Westmoreland Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,313 Sq Ft
- Built 1927
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Above List Price
- $487/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $640,000
- Jul 18, 2022
Last Listing Agent Annette Lee Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ