3,420

Homes in ZIP Code 34756

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $4,500,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    16320 Pendio Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,635,667

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

    16320 Pendio Dr, Montverde, FL 34756
    • /16

      Est $387,644 Not Listed For Sale

      16300 County Road 455 Unit 413, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      16300 County Road 455 Unit 413, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,900
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

  • /43

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft

    16846 Florence View Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

    This is the perfect opportunity to get into the sought-after community of Montverde! Beautiful Pool, New Roof & AC in 2020, fully paid off Solar Panels for energy savings, TESLA Charger installed in the garage, fully fenced backyard, Fully-Fenced 4 Minutes to Montverde Academy! sought-after community of Montverde! Put your design touches on this split floor plan home and enjoy it and the lovely

    Tracey Edwards KW COASTAL LIVING II

    16846 Florence View Dr, Montverde, FL 34756
  • /2

    $2,893,076 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    17050 Medici Way, Montverde, FL 34756

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,663,868

    Last Listing Agent Fernanda Negromonte NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC

    17050 Medici Way, Montverde, FL 34756
    • /32

      Est $809,688 Not Listed For Sale

      15730 Vetta Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15730 Vetta Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • Last Sold Price $683,191

      Last Listing Agent Melquisedec Martins NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC

  • /11

    $749,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft

    2240 Axel St, Minneola, FL 34756

    Pre-Construction. To be built. SAMPLE IMAGES This stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath Anna Maria with Bonus is located on aserene conservation homesite with no rear neighbors, offering both privacy and natural views. Featuring stylish Latte cabinets and an open-concept layout, this home blends modern design with comfortable living. The versatile bonus room provides extra space for a media

    Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    2240 Axel St, Minneola, FL 34756
  • /2

    $2,317,641 Sold Feb 15, 2026

    16630 Bolsena Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $553/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,886,704

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    16630 Bolsena Dr, Montverde, FL 34756
    • /63

      Est $773,927 Not Listed For Sale

      16732 Magnolia Terrace Blvd, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16732 Magnolia Terrace Blvd, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Arnold REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /24

    $679,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft

    16325 Magnolia Bluff Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

    PRIVACY AND LOCATION IS KEY!!! Just minutes to Clermont and the new Minneola turnpike entrance. 25 minutes to Orlando, easy drive to Disney and Universal area and is less than 5 minutes from MONTVERDE ACADEMY!! This beautiful home is one of the gems of the prestigious, Montverde area. Welcome to this amazing 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage home, custom built with breathtaking views from the

    Camilo Perez HOME SOLD REALTY LLC

    16325 Magnolia Bluff Dr, Montverde, FL 34756
  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1335 Zeek Ridge St, Montverde, FL 34756

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fina bower MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    1335 Zeek Ridge St, Montverde, FL 34756
    • /67

      Est $472,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Zeek Ridge St, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1280 Zeek Ridge St, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mondello RE/MAX SELECT GROUP

  • /72

    $2,350,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,924 Sq Ft

    16110 Pendio Dr, Bella Collina, FL 34756

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Exquisite Bella Collina Estate. 16110 Pendio Dr, Montverde, FL Experience unparalleled luxury in this stunning 5-bedroom, 4-full and 2-half bath estate located in the prestigious Bella Collina Golf Subdivision. Designed for both elegance and comfort, this home features two master suites, two additional ensuite bedrooms, and one additional bedroom, providing

    Alessandro Minato PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    16110 Pendio Dr, Bella Collina, FL 34756
  • /2

    $930,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    16238 Volterra Point, Bella Collina, FL 34756

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,994

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Mason OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    16238 Volterra Point, Bella Collina, FL 34756
    • /45

      Est $750,347 Not Listed For Sale

      16642 Magnolia Terrace Blvd, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16642 Magnolia Terrace Blvd, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Ardizone Jr MILLENNIA REALTY GRP, LLC

  • /13

    $3,997,500 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,584 Sq Ft

    16123 Pendio Dr, Bella Collina, FL 34756

    Under Construction. Introducing a stunning new construction opportunity in the guard-gated community of Bella Collina, located at 16123 Pendio Drive. This thoughtfully designed custom residence blends modern architecture with timeless finishes, offering an exceptional living experience in one of Central Florida’s premier private communities. Designed with both luxury and functionality in mind,

    Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

    16123 Pendio Dr, Bella Collina, FL 34756
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    17004 Elderberry Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $300,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,869

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Sarantopoulos OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    17004 Elderberry Dr, Montverde, FL 34756
    • /3

      Est $1,128,337 Not Listed For Sale

      16038 Volterra Point, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16038 Volterra Point, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,129,531
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

  • /30

    $445,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    16300 County Road 455 Unit 302, Montverde, FL 34756

    Experience luxury lakefront living in this exquisite 3-bedroom, 3-bath condo located in the exclusive Siena at Bella Collina. With sweeping views of Lake Siena from nearly every room, this stunning residence offers an unmatched blend of elegance, comfort, and convenience—all within a gated, resort-style community. The thoughtfully designed open floor plan seamlessly connects the gourmet kitchen,

    David Johnston CREEGAN GROUP

    16300 County Road 455 Unit 302, Montverde, FL 34756
  • /2

    $628,486 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2320 Juniper Berry Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF

    Current Estimated Value $641,619

2320 Juniper Berry Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
    • /39

      Est $838,886 Not Listed For Sale

      16242 Volterra Point, Bella Collina, FL 34756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16242 Volterra Point, Bella Collina, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 15, 2024

• /25

    $799,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft

    1694 Cadence St, Minneola, FL 34756

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. SAMPLE IMAGES AVALON BONUS Nestled amidst 15 acres of beautifullylandscaped surroundings, this neighborhood offers a perfect blend of modern convenience and natural charm. Ideally situated near the newTurnpike Interchange, Hills of Minneola provides seamless access to a world of possibilities. Whether commuting to work or

    Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    1694 Cadence St, Minneola, FL 34756
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    16748 Artimino Loop, Bella Collina, FL 34756

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $1,016,949 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

16748 Artimino Loop, Bella Collina, FL 34756
    • /29

      Est $993,579 Not Listed For Sale

      16312 Volterra Point, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16312 Volterra Point, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $952,684
      • Apr 23, 2024

• /40

    $649,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft

    15966 Winding Bluff Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

    SELLER MOTIVATED!! Welcome to this stunning 2024-built Pulte Mystic Grand home in the highly desirable Willow Ridge community of Montverde. With over 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence perfectly blends modern elegance with everyday functionality. Step inside to an open-concept floor plan featuring soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and

    Lori McLeod DW&CO. REAL ESTATE, LLC

    15966 Winding Bluff Dr, Montverde, FL 34756
  • 2184 Sunshine Peak Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    $548,970 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2184 Sunshine Peak Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,006

    Dream Finders Homes Hills of Minneola - 40' Homesites

    2184 Sunshine Peak Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
    • /23

      Est $998,461 Not Listed For Sale

      16025 Volterra Point, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16025 Volterra Point, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /3

    $641,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft

    Avalon Plan at Hills of Minneola - 60' Homesites, Minneola, FL 34715

    The Avalon floor plan embodies modern luxury and spacious living, spanning 2,510 square feet across one meticulously designed level. With 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, including a lavish ensuite in the primary bedroom, this layout provides a serene sanctuary for relaxation and rejuvenation. Seamlessly integrating the expansive living, dining, and kitchen areas in an open-concept design, it offers

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    1684 Pyramid Hill St Unit 36478702, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Dec 27, 2025

    16234 Vetta Dr, Bella Collina, FL 34756

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $1,923,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,390

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

    16234 Vetta Dr, Bella Collina, FL 34756
    • /71

      Est $2,628,341 Not Listed For Sale

      15730 Pendio Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15730 Pendio Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /9

    $1,900,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,997 Sq Ft

    15915 Vetta Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

    Under Construction. New construction luxury golf villa by Vogel Building Group, ideally positioned within the exclusive gates of Bella Collina. This thoughtfully designed two-story residence blends timeless European-inspired architecture with refined modern finishes, offering a refined yet comfortable lifestyle in one of Central Florida’s most sought-after private communities. The welcoming

    Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

    15915 Vetta Dr, Montverde, FL 34756
  • 1751 Cadence St, Minneola, FL 34715

    $724,990 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1751 Cadence St, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,000

    Dream Finders Homes Hills of Minneola - 60' Homesites

    1751 Cadence St, Minneola, FL 34715
    • /2

      Est $725,189 Not Listed For Sale

      15870 Winding Bluff Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15870 Winding Bluff Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 353 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,115
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Hunter PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

  • /8

    $3,140,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,755 Sq Ft

    15552 Pendio Dr, Bella Collina, FL 34756

    Under Construction. Designed to inspire from the moment you arrive, this newly constructed Naples Model by Davila Homes is a refined estate residence that balances timeless architecture with refined modern living, all within the gates of Bella Collina. A striking stone-accented façade, iron front door, and elegant paver drive set the tone for the elevated lifestyle that awaits inside. The

    Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

    15552 Pendio Dr, Bella Collina, FL 34756
  • 1722 Cadence St, Minneola, FL 34715

    $947,259 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1722 Cadence St, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,558

    Dream Finders Homes Hills of Minneola - 60' Homesites

    1722 Cadence St, Minneola, FL 34715
    • /47

      Est $951,529 Not Listed For Sale

      14827 Algardi St, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      14827 Algardi St, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Orge KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /89

    $765,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $2,942,308 per Acre

    16626 Bolsena Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

    Introducing 16626 Bolsena Drive, an extraordinary opportunity to design and build your dream home on a Private Rear View of Lake Sienahomesite with one of Bella Collina’s esteemed custom builders. Bella Collina is celebrated for its timeless elegance, featuring a 75,000-squarefoot Italianate clubhouse and a private, spring-fed lake that exudes sophistication and serenity. Residents enjoy

    Sabrina Freeman CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    16626 Bolsena Dr, Montverde, FL 34756
  • /2

    $877,271 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1706 Cadence St, Minneola, FL 34756

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF

1706 Cadence St, Minneola, FL 34756
    • /43

      Est $1,051,384 Not Listed For Sale

      16052 Volterra Point, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16052 Volterra Point, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,556
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /2

    $566,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft

    1571 Cadence St, Minneola, FL 34756

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Sample Images The ASPEN is amazing! The heart of a home is the Kitchen, and this Kitchen will not disappoint with a Gourmet Kitchen with oven/microwave and a large island! This home includes 4 bedrooms, plus 2 full baths, and 2-car garages. Call today to learn more about the spectacular features included in this home. Hurry, for

    Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    1571 Cadence St, Minneola, FL 34756
  • /2

    $850,571 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2091 Maverick Ct, Minneola, FL 34756

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

2091 Maverick Ct, Minneola, FL 34756

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home