2,944

Montverde, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /74

      Est $516,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1186 Esperanza Ridge Rd, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1186 Esperanza Ridge Rd, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mondello RE/MAX SELECT GROUP

    • /32

      Est $372,950 Not Listed For Sale

      16157 Hillside Cir, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      16157 Hillside Cir, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Kuebbeler TRINITY REAL ESTATE SALES LLC

    • /45

      Est $710,451 Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Zeek Ridge St, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1281 Zeek Ridge St, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,900
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob West ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      17034 Elderberry Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      17034 Elderberry Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stan Carroll REALTY CHOICES, LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fosgate Rd Unit O6077721, Montverde, FL 34756

      0 Fosgate Rd Unit O6077721, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hillman LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /41

      Est $956,597 Not Listed For Sale

      16938 Caravaggio Loop, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      16938 Caravaggio Loop, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $816,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Goodwin THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vista Belle Ct Unit G5060988, Montverde, FL 34756

      0 Vista Belle Ct Unit G5060988, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lily Boutros FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      17147 Bay Ave, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17147 Bay Ave, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Zambrano CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /47

      Est $387,067 Not Listed For Sale

      17705 Virginia Cir, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17705 Virginia Cir, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Pensala KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      17432 Palm Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      17432 Palm Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Misciagno RE/MAX

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      16827 Elderberry Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      16827 Elderberry Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Feb 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paulo Silva CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Lowry Rd, Montverde, FL 34756

      Lot 5 Lowry Rd, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rampersad KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Doris St Unit G5057260, Montverde, FL 34756

      0 Doris St Unit G5057260, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alice Sirois ARELLANO REALTY & INVESTMENTS

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      16741 Apple Rd, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16741 Apple Rd, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chase Checho CHASE AARON REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /44

      Est $1,204,747 Not Listed For Sale

      16328 Vetta Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16328 Vetta Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $381/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

    • /87

      Est $3,708,123 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Christine Rodriguez PA LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /35

      Est $851,241 Not Listed For Sale

      17416 4th St, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      17416 4th St, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lily Boutros FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    • /51

      Est $1,643,154 Not Listed For Sale

      16903 Florence View Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      16903 Florence View Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,165,000
      • Jul 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lily Boutros FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    • /51

      Est $1,588,505 Not Listed For Sale

      16806 Caravaggio Loop, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      16806 Caravaggio Loop, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Vega-Dominguez PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    • /45

      Est $2,630,375 Not Listed For Sale

      15606 Pendio Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15606 Pendio Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

    • /36

      Est $724,361 Not Listed For Sale

      17647 9th St, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17647 9th St, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Lowery OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    • /30

      Est $1,214,447 Not Listed For Sale

      16049 Voltera Point, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16049 Voltera Point, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $918,877
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Core EXP REALTY LLC

    • /8

      Est $338,431 Not Listed For Sale

      15831 Vetta Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      15831 Vetta Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

    • /7

      Est $445,500 Not Listed For Sale

      16203 Vetta Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      16203 Vetta Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      16300 County Road 455 Unit 516, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      16300 County Road 455 Unit 516, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,900
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wagner Nolasco BUILD 2 RENT DIRECT, LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      17325 Raintree Ct, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      17325 Raintree Ct, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Freddy Goins, Jr GOLD STREET REALTY

    • /36

      Est $490,438 Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Hamilton Ridge Rd, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2316 Hamilton Ridge Rd, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Stelmack EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    • /16

      Est $989,833 Not Listed For Sale

      16107 Voltera Point, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16107 Voltera Point, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $836,322
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Core EXP REALTY LLC

    • /12

      Est $888,471 Not Listed For Sale

      16254 Volterra Point, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16254 Volterra Point, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,924
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Core EXP REALTY LLC

    • /31

      Est $703,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1299 Zeek Ridge St, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1299 Zeek Ridge St, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Haynes OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    • /42

      Est $439,284 Not Listed For Sale

      16300 County Road 455 Unit 706, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      16300 County Road 455 Unit 706, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Alexander KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    • /17

      Est $431,654 Not Listed For Sale

      16300 County Road 455 Unit 515, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      16300 County Road 455 Unit 515, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,900
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

    • /20

      Est $386,852 Not Listed For Sale

      16300 County Road 455 Unit 713, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      16300 County Road 455 Unit 713, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,900
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 3rd & 4th St Unit G5049398, Montverde, FL 34756

      0 3rd & 4th St Unit G5049398, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reed ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT

    • /3

      Est $432,597 Not Listed For Sale

      16300 County Road 455 Unit 615, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      16300 County Road 455 Unit 615, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $402,900
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vista Belle Ct Unit LOT 22 G5048779, Montverde, FL 34756

      0 Vista Belle Ct Unit LOT 22 G5048779, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon English ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      16815 Elderberry Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16815 Elderberry Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Sloniker RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $442,490 Not Listed For Sale

      17716 8th St, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17716 8th St, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Oster CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      16841 Apple Rd, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16841 Apple Rd, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Freddy Goins, Jr GOLD STREET REALTY

    • /43

      Est $386,518 Not Listed For Sale

      17847 County Road 455, Montverde, FL 34756

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17847 County Road 455, Montverde, FL 34756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Donlevy-Burns ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home