12,222

Monument, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $950,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    17850 Canterbury Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,702

    Last Listing Agent Duane Rademacher Mile High Real Estate

    17850 Canterbury Dr, Monument, CO 80132
    • /43

      Est $389,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 Burning Bush Point, Monument, CO 80132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      945 Burning Bush Point, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Coddington Pulse Real Estate Group LLC

  • /10

    $839,715

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft

    17174 Crimson Clover Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    This sprawling ranch-style new construction home in Cloverleaf offers the epitome of Colorado living. With this new home in Monument, CO, you'll enjoy serene surroundings and the Monument lifestyle. Step inside to discover a spacious main level designed for both comfort and elegance. The heart of the home is the expansive family room, warmed by a cozy fireplace, perfect for gatherings with loved

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    17174 Crimson Clover Dr, Monument, CO 80132
  • /50

    $1,073,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1163 Greenland Forest Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,324

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Daily The Platinum Group

    1163 Greenland Forest Dr, Monument, CO 80132
    • /29

      Est $378,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      957 Burning Bush Point, Monument, CO 80132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      957 Burning Bush Point, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Bock Equity Colorado Real Estate

  • /35

    $934,303

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft

    17258 Alsike Clover Ct, Monument, CO 80132

    This stunning new construction home in Cloverleaf is nestled in the picturesque Monument area. Classic comforts and modern luxuries come together to make this new home in Monument, CO, a great place to build your future! This new home boasts main level living with two bedrooms and a study, offering convenience and versatility. An extended covered deck provides additional outdoor living and

    Jerry Sanden House Hunters, LLC

    17258 Alsike Clover Ct, Monument, CO 80132
  • /49

    $730,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15781 Lake Mist Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,686

    Last Listing Agent Marquesa Hobbs The Platinum Group

    15781 Lake Mist Dr, Monument, CO 80132
    • /34

      Est $383,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      965 Burning Bush Point, Monument, CO 80132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      965 Burning Bush Point, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Bock Equity Colorado Real Estate

  • /2

    $794,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 7 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 3,156+ Sq Ft

    Wolford Plan at Cloverleaf - Mountainview Collection, Monument, CO 80132

    Classic luxuries and delightful livability combine to create The Wolford by David Weekley floor plan in Colorado Springs. Elegant style and a culinary flow make the contemporary kitchen a great place to serve as the center of every social gathering. The open-concept living spaces overlook the relaxing patio, where you can entertain guests and spend more time with those who matter most. This home

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    17170 Alsike Clover Ct Unit 36493582, Monument, CO 80132
  • /40

    $975,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    19170 Lochmere Ct, Monument, CO 80132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,016

    Last Listing Agent Brian Boals RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    19170 Lochmere Ct, Monument, CO 80132
    • /41

      Est $369,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      17014 Cross Timbers Grove, Monument, CO 80132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17014 Cross Timbers Grove, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Whelan Harmony Real Estate Group, Inc

  • /50

    $999,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,528 Sq Ft

    575 Silhouette Way, Monument, CO 80132

    Beautiful custom Tudor-inspired home on over a half-acre lot in Monument. This spectacular move-in ready residence is brimming with luxurious details. Striking entry w/custom wood double arched entry doors lead into a spectacular two-story, cathedral ceiling living room (25x34). Hickory floors, hand-hewn beams with a grand staircase and interior balcony. The attractive fireplace extends the

    The Chris Watson Team RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    575 Silhouette Way, Monument, CO 80132
  • /50

    $1,285,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    17275 Gwilym Ct, Monument, CO 80132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,887

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher Exp Realty LLC

    17275 Gwilym Ct, Monument, CO 80132
    • /34

      Est $382,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      985 Burning Bush Point, Monument, CO 80132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      985 Burning Bush Point, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rodny Rodriguez The Cutting Edge

  • /39

    $699,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft

    437 Mcshane Place, Monument, CO 80132

    Wake up to a front-row seat to Colorado’s natural beauty. Nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in West Oak Ridge, this stunning home offers a lifestyle defined by serenity, adventure, and ease. With no rear neighbors and direct access to open space and trails, you are just minutes from the waters of Monument Lake and the grandeur of the mountains. The home’s interior is designed for

    Karen Darilek Redfin Corporation

    437 Mcshane Place, Monument, CO 80132
  • /19

    $729,950

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    16785 Starfall Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,696

    Richmond American Homes Jackson Creek North - Jackson Creek

    16785 Starfall Dr, Monument, CO 80132
    • /35

      Est $374,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      1089 Walters Point, Monument, CO 80132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1089 Walters Point, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Robey Sweet Magnolia Realty

  • /31

    $8,000,000

    $4M PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22 Acres
    • $363,636 per Acre

    415 2nd St, Monument, CO 80132

    Presenting a rare development opportunity in Monument, Colorado, known as the “Key to Monument.” This offering includes two parcels totaling 22.17± acres—one comprising 17.76± acres and the other 4.41± acres. With exceptional visibility and access along I-25, 2nd Street, and Beacon Lite Road, the properties sit at the heart of Monument’s prime growth corridor. Surrounded by ongoing development

    Karen Sutherland Mason & Morse Ranch Company

    415 2nd St, Monument, CO 80132
  • /40

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    17166 Crimson Clover Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,723

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Sanden House Hunters, LLC

    17166 Crimson Clover Dr, Monument, CO 80132
    • /37

      Est $381,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Burning Bush Point, Monument, CO 80132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1021 Burning Bush Point, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracie L Thomas RE/MAX

  • /47

    $878,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft

    1481 Sunday Stroll Trail, Monument, CO 80132

    Experience Colorado living in this beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home located on the second largest lot in the community with sweeping Front Range views, 3,356 finished square feet, and an extended 3 car garage. The popular Classic Homes Savannah floorplan offers spacious living areas, thoughtful upgrades, and a layout that blends comfort and functionality. The kitchen features

    Rebekah Gunderson Realty One Group Apex

    1481 Sunday Stroll Trail, Monument, CO 80132
  • /41

    $599,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1240 Night Blue Cir, Monument, CO 80132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,226

    Last Listing Agent Jed Johnson Exp Realty LLC

    1240 Night Blue Cir, Monument, CO 80132
    • /9

      Est $373,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Yellow Dogwood Heights, Monument, CO 80132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1107 Yellow Dogwood Heights, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Kepenach The Innovative Group LLC

  • /15

    $799,640

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft

    The Monarch Plan at Jackson Creek North, Monument, CO 80132

    Looking for a plan where the whole family has a bedroom on the same level? How about an RV garage? This split-bedroom plan offers the primary suite plus two additional bedrooms on the main level. If you need just two bedrooms on this level, consider the extended great room option which expands your living area to accommodate a small dining table. The finished basement provides two additional

    Campbell Homes Builder
    16630 Timbercrest Dr Unit 36471837, Monument, CO 80132
  • /2

    $536,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    16935 Buffalo Valley Path, Monument, CO 80132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,423

    Last Listing Agent DEREK WAGNER Keller Williams Premier Realty

    16935 Buffalo Valley Path, Monument, CO 80132
    • /34

      Est $365,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Autumn Star Point, Monument, CO 80132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1131 Autumn Star Point, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Robinson RE/MAX

  • /46

    $843,700

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,666 Sq Ft

    735 Woodmoor Acres Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    Stunning 6-Bed, 5-Bath Monument Retreat on Over 1/2 Acre @@ Discover Colorado living at its finest in this impeccable 2-story home, nestled in a quiet, convenient Monument neighborhood with breathtaking mountain views, an open-concept design, this residence offers space and luxury for everyone. @@ Gourmet Kitchen: Stainless steel appliances, double oven with convection, gas cooktop, and a walk-in

    David S Moore You 1st Realty

    735 Woodmoor Acres Dr, Monument, CO 80132
  • /19

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    596 Trumbull Ln, Monument, CO 80132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,481

    Last Listing Agent Will Rankin eXp Realty, LLC

    596 Trumbull Ln, Monument, CO 80132
    • /30

      Est $384,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      1143 Autumn Star Point, Monument, CO 80132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1143 Autumn Star Point, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Botcherby RE/MAX

  • /50

    $850,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,514 Sq Ft

    17311 Leisure Lake Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    This OPEN, SPACIOUS, UPGRADED, WALKOUT Rancher is Meticulous and with VIEWS!!! Yes you have it all. It is like a a little piece of Colorado. We are Tucked away on a Cul De Sac and it is so peaceful and quiet that you can hear the leaves rustle in the breeze. This house has everything from it's 5 bedrooms to the huge 7 ft Butlers pantry that is a breeze way to the formal dining room. The Gourmet

    Linda Clure LIV Sothebys International Realty

    17311 Leisure Lake Dr, Monument, CO 80132
  • /2

    $759,950

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    16939 Starfall Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,275

    Richmond American Homes Jackson Creek North - Jackson Creek

    16939 Starfall Dr, Monument, CO 80132
    • /43

      Est $358,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Autumn Star Point, Monument, CO 80132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1155 Autumn Star Point, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Stevenson Park Avenue Properties Of Colorado Springs Llc

  • /50

    $849,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft

    1444 Captiva Beach Ln, Monument, CO 80132

    Nestled in the highly sought-after The Beach at Woodmoor community in Monument, this beautifully designed 5bed/3bath, 4car home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, & location. Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac & desirable corner lot, the home backs to open green space, creating a sense of privacy while still being just a short walk to nearby trails & local favorites. Inside, you’ll find a

    Derra Meister House Hunters, LLC

    1444 Captiva Beach Ln, Monument, CO 80132
  • /42

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    18170 Forest View Rd, Monument, CO 80132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,865

    Last Listing Agent Rich Schur Schur Success Realty & Auction, LLC

    18170 Forest View Rd, Monument, CO 80132
    • /24

      Est $374,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Autumn Star Point, Monument, CO 80132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1161 Autumn Star Point, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jackson RE/MAX

  • /50

    $850,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,038 Sq Ft

    1009 Slate Way, Monument, CO 80132

    Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in Monument and set on just over an acre, this home has been lovingly cared for by one owner for the past 21 years. On the main level, you’ll find all three bedrooms and three bathrooms thoughtfully laid out. The primary suite is its own private retreat, complete with an electric fireplace, two large closets, a spacious five-piece bath, and direct access to

    Anna Lepore

    1009 Slate Way, Monument, CO 80132
  • /6

    $939,900

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    16384 Bassett Mill Way, Monument, CO 80132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,480

    Last Listing Agent Amy SUNDQUIST New Home Star LLC

    16384 Bassett Mill Way, Monument, CO 80132
    • /28

      Est $382,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Autumn Star Point, Monument, CO 80132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1167 Autumn Star Point, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sutherland Equity Colorado Real Estate

  • /44

    $847,290

    New Construction
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    337 Grand Summit Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    Step into the Qwynn floor plan, offering an impressive 3,800 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space situated on a nearly 1/4 acre lot. showcases our Grand Lake interior color package, featuring a sophisticated palette of soft greys, crisp contrast, and elegant finishes for a refined yet welcoming ambiance. Every detail has been carefully considered to enhance your living experience. Enjoy

    Sarah Futa Keller Williams Action Realty, LLC

    337 Grand Summit Dr, Monument, CO 80132
  • /26

    $774,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    16304 Talons Bluff Ln, Monument, CO 80132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,911

    Last Listing Agent Amy SUNDQUIST New Home Star LLC

    16304 Talons Bluff Ln, Monument, CO 80132

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home