$75,000
- Land
- 1.07 Acres
- $70,093 per Acre
111 Cemetery Rd, Monument, OR 97864
Imagine a full acre of land where you can create your dream residence. The property is equipped with essential utilities, including city water and power. The sewer will need to be connected by the buyer. Build or bring your RV to the country. You'll be surrounded by timeless views and the cozy charm of small-town living
DeAnn Sandor Madden Realty