$39,000
- Land
- 7.5 Acres
- $5,200 per Acre
0 Eddy Rd Unit 206701, Mooers, NY 12958
0 Eddy Rd Unit 206701, Mooers, NY 12958$39,000
0 Eddy Rd Unit 206701, Mooers, NY 12958
0 Eddy Rd Unit 206701, Mooers, NY 12958$179,000
200 Garrand Rd, Mooers, NY 12958
Robert Dandrow Fesette Realty, LLC
$18,900
2160 Route 11, Mooers, NY 12958
2160 Route 11, Mooers, NY 12958$239,000
201 Cannon Corners Rd, Mooers Forks, NY 12959
Mark LeClair Century 21 The One
$360,000
7 Town Hall Rd, Mooers Forks, NY 12959
Nicole Lamberton Fesette Realty, LLC
$214,500
188 Blackman Corners Rd, Mooers Forks, NY 12959
Virginia McLaughlin Red Door Realty & Associates
$219,000
108 River Rd, Mooers Forks, NY 12959
Nicholas Buccellato RE/MAX North Country
In Mooers Forks, there are currently 9 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Mooers Forks, NY offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Mooers Forks and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.