$210,000
2344 U S 11, Mooers, NY 12958
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,583 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $133/SF
Last Listing Agent Brandi Jewell RE/MAX North Country
2344 U S 11, Mooers, NY 12958$210,000
2344 U S 11, Mooers, NY 12958
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brandi Jewell RE/MAX North Country
2344 U S 11, Mooers, NY 12958$94,000
2657 U S 11, Mooers, NY 12958
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rachel Calkins Covey RE/MAX North Country
2657 U S 11, Mooers, NY 12958$114,900
680 Lamberton Rd, Mooers Forks, NY 12959
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $124,152
Last Listing Agent Justin Brown Let's Move Realty, LLC
680 Lamberton Rd, Mooers Forks, NY 12959$122,680
21 Old Plattsburgh Rd, Mooers, NY 12958
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $133,090
Last Listing Agent Kathy Bennett RE/MAX North Country
21 Old Plattsburgh Rd, Mooers, NY 12958$53,000
3373 U S 11, Mooers Forks, NY 12959
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Jock eXp Realty-Schenectady
3373 U S 11, Mooers Forks, NY 12959$248,000
2949 Miner Farm Rd, Altona, NY 12910
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $261,664
Last Listing Agent Conor Gordon Backus Real Estate, Inc.
2949 Miner Farm Rd, Altona, NY 12910$250,000
188 Davison Rd, Mooers Forks, NY 12959
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $286,256
Last Listing Agent Gaelan Trombley Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh
188 Davison Rd, Mooers Forks, NY 12959$60,000
0 N Star Rd Unit 203691, Mooers, NY 12958
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marilyn Schwartz Welcome Home Realty
0 N Star Rd Unit 203691, Mooers, NY 12958$175,000
12 Bloomer St, Altona, NY 12910