$30,000
- Land
- 2.38 Acres
- $12,605 per Acre
1280 Leaman Rd, Robbins, NC 27325
1280 Leaman Rd, Robbins, NC 27325$30,000
1280 Leaman Rd, Robbins, NC 27325
1280 Leaman Rd, Robbins, NC 27325$365,000
723 N Chapin Rd, Aberdeen, NC 28315
Beverly Gentry Coldwell Banker Advantage-Southern Pines
$429,000
10 Beryl Cir, Pinehurst, NC 28374
Crystal Wall Formyduval Homes Real Estate, LLC
$450,000
965 Monticello Dr, Pinehurst, NC 28374
SAVANNAH SHIELDS ONNIT Realty Group
$339,900
70 Barton Hills Ct, Pinehurst, NC 28374
Claire Berggren Berkshire Hathaway HS Pinehurst Realty Group/PH
$749,000
106 Edwards Ct, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
JUSTIN MACE Carolina Property Sales
$1,350,000
111 Vanore Rd, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
JUSTIN MACE Carolina Property Sales
$33,500
000 Mcneil Rd, Southern Pines, NC 28387
Perfect plot of land to build your home on. Owners have purchased years ago to build but never got around to doing so. Great community with a lot of value to be added. Come bring your builder and make this your next dream home.
Ethan Rowan Century 21 Echelon
$425,000
3 Drayton Ct, Southern Pines, NC 28387
Tammy Lyne Keller Williams Pinehurst
$325,000
60 Cypress Cir, Southern Pines, NC 28387
KELLIE ADAMS EVERYTHING PINES PARTNERS LLC
$394,990
300 Maddox Dr, Aberdeen, NC 28315
Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.
$429,924
120 Michter St, Vass, NC 28394
$518,000
Townhomes on Bennett II - F Plan at Townhomes on Bennett, Southern Pines, NC 28387
$498,000
315 Ashurst Rd, Carthage, NC 28327
ASHLEY PAXTON Ascot Realty Inc.
$38,000
106 Shropshire Ln, Seven Lakes, NC 27376