3,764

Homes in ZIP Code 33471

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    1014 Airport Rd, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    Move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in Moore Haven, just under a mile from the Caloosahatchee Canal—perfect for fishermen and outdoor enthusiasts. This property sits on a spacious 0.57-acre lot, offering plenty of room for boats, trailers, and gear. A detached 29x27 garage provides ample space for vehicles, a workshop, or extra storage. Major updates include a new roof (2022), A/C system

    Agent Photo

    Logan Akins

    Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    (863) 341-8061

    1014 Airport Rd, Moore Haven, FL 33471
  • /24

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    1158 Norge Ct Unit 1158, Labelle, FL 33935

    Be the first to call this brand-new 3-bedroom, 2-bath home. Designed with modern living in mind, this new construction features an open layout, stylish finishes, and a private garage for added convenience. Enjoy the flexibility of short-term lease options and take advantage of a limited-time move-in special—1 month of utilities. Fresh, comfortable, and move-in ready, this home offers the perfect

    Mikerlange Alisma REF Realty Inc

    1158 Norge Ct Unit 1158, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /34

    $275,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1037 Caloosahatchee Dr, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,973

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Jordan First Pick Realty

    1037 Caloosahatchee Dr, Moore Haven, FL 33471
    • /2

      Est $143,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Old Lakeport Rd Unit 4A, Moore Haven, FL 33471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1339 Old Lakeport Rd Unit 4A, Moore Haven, FL 33471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Millette ANDERSON REALTY

  • /58

    $690,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    1472 N Charolais Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    Rare opportunity to own a fully functional agricultural property offering space, privacy, and versatility. Situated on 8.18 acres, this property is ideal for farming, livestock operations, homesteading, or rural living. The land is mostly cleared and usable, currently supporting cows, goats, and chickens, and is improved with a barn, chicken coop, dog house, multiple outbuildings, and a private

    Agent Photo

    Nicholas Cruz

    First Step Realty Group

    (863) 417-1167

    1472 N Charolais Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /11

    $1,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    384 Avenue N Unit 2, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    Available on 6/12/2026This immaculate 2Bdrm 1Bath unit has been recently renovated and features modern vinyl and tile flooring, fresh paint throughout, generous closet space, free parking, and a spacious shared backyard-perfect for relaxing. Located on a quiet block, this home offers comfort, convenience, and charm. Enjoy peaceful evening strolls just a short walk away form the

    384 Avenue N Unit 2, Moore Haven, FL 33471
  • /18

    $170,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    601 Riverside Dr SW, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,870

    Last Listing Agent Jack Padillo RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    601 Riverside Dr SW, Moore Haven, FL 33471
    • /2

      Est $45,710 Not Listed For Sale

      1175 Friendship Dr NE, Moore Haven, FL 33471

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1987
      1175 Friendship Dr NE, Moore Haven, FL 33471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bud Neese TWO TEN REALTY

  • /40

    $155,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft

    1106 Charles St, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    Looking for the perfect blend of everyday comfort and vacation-style living? This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is just two minutes from the Ortona boat ramp and the scenic Caloosahatchee River—your gateway to both Florida coasts and the world-famous Lake Okeechobee. It’s a dream spot for boating, fishing, and exploring Florida’s natural beauty. As you head indoors you will notice a newer open deck area

    Agent Photo

    Lawrence Ronco

    RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING

    (863) 264-4203

    1106 Charles St, Moore Haven, FL 33471
  • /16

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1117 Solar Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    Welcome to this well-maintained home located in a quiet residential area of LaBelle. This property offers a comfortable layout with an open living area, spacious bedrooms, and modern finishes throughout. The kitchen features contemporary cabinetry, ample counter space, and stainless-steel appliances, creating a functional and inviting space for everyday living and entertaining. The open floor

    rossy roche EXP Realty LLC

    1117 Solar Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /16

    $110,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    171 Avenue J, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,509

    Last Listing Agent Jack Padillo RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    171 Avenue J, Moore Haven, FL 33471
    • /2

      Est $366,753 Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Jabara Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1254 Jabara Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Geo Perez RE/MAX

  • /29

    $420,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    1651 Coffey Rd, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    ~MOORE HAVEN~ This peacefully located updated 3-bed, 2-bath mobile home on 5 acres of agriculture-zoned land. New vinyl flooring & subflooring throughout, AC installed 2020, new skirting & freshly pumped septic. Kitchen includes all major appliances, gas stove, washer/dryer. Primary bedroom features a spacious closet. New front porch and a big back porch that overlooks your acreage. Fully fenced

    Agent Photo

    Courtney Wilson

    Lake O Real Estate, LLC

    (863) 264-1035

    1651 Coffey Rd, Moore Haven, FL 33471
  • /30

    $800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1073 Old Lakeport Rd NW, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    Rare one bedroom, one bath park model available in the highly desired Aruba RV resort. Aruba RV resort is the ultimate home base for people who enjoy a comfortable lifestyle and want all of the amenities that go with a class a waterfront RV Park.Crystal clean pool. Heated in the winter.Exercise room with gym equipmentLibraryLaundryUltra clean bathrooms and

    1073 Old Lakeport Rd NW, Moore Haven, FL 33471
  • /4

    $16,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    0 Saturn Ct Unit 225047870, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $53,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Micah Mims Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    0 Saturn Ct Unit 225047870, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /2

      Est $214,209 Not Listed For Sale

      300 5th St SW, Moore Haven, FL 33471

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      300 5th St SW, Moore Haven, FL 33471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Luterman ANDERSON REALTY

  • /15

    $22,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $88,000 per Acre

    0 Sun Ln, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    Vacant residential lot located in the desirable Port LaBelle area. This property offers a great opportunity to build your future home in a growing community. Situated on a quiet street with convenient access to local schools, parks, and shopping. The lot is cleared, level, and ready for development. Don’t miss this chance to invest in an affordable homesite in a well-established neighborhood. All

    Agent Photo

    Beatriz Cervantes

    PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY

    (863) 343-0055

    0 Sun Ln, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /23

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1088 Saturn Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    Spectacular house built in 2023. 1 story Single Family Home located in a great community in Port Labelle Fl. 4 Bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms 2 car garage, 2 bedrooms and a master suite with large walk-in closet, his & hers sinks, tiled shower, granite counters in bathrooms and kitchen, center island, stainless steel energy efficient appliance package. Approximately 1500 SF under air, over 2100 SF

    Waldo A. Montoya United Real Estate Miami

    1088 Saturn Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /19

    $261,250 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1047 Jabara Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,850

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Eby Gutjahr Rawls Real Estate

    1047 Jabara Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /24

      Est $271,210 Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Greenwood Ave, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1167 Greenwood Ave, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Griffith Priceless Realty

  • /11

    $14,900

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $59,600 per Acre

    0 Saturn Ct Unit 224071055, Labelle, FL 33935

    Prime residential lot available in the fast-growing Port LaBelle community, offering an excellent opportunity to build your dream home or a smart investment property. This spacious 0.25-acre parcel provides plenty of room for a custom home design, outdoor living, and a large yard while being surrounded by the natural charm and peaceful atmosphere of LaBelle. Located on a city-maintained paved

    Agent Photo

    Peter Hitzel

    Real Broker, LLC

    (863) 880-2443

    0 Saturn Ct Unit 224071055, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /12

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    1084 E Anchor Ln, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    Seasonal or long-term rental available on the Caloosahatchee River (Intracoastal Waterway). Discover this inviting waterfront residence located in the Turkey Creek boating community of Ortona. This well-appointed single-family home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a versatile den, and a bright, open layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Interior finishes include a combination

    Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    1084 E Anchor Ln, Moore Haven, FL 33471
  • /8

    $22,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    571 Avenue D, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $157,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,089

    Last Listing Agent Lori Fairchild EXP Realty LLC

    571 Avenue D, Moore Haven, FL 33471
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Blue Heron Ln, Moore Haven, FL 33471

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1056 Blue Heron Ln, Moore Haven, FL 33471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Suggs Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

  • /12

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft

    1020 Bucknell Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    Beautiful move-in ready home located in LaBelle.No HOA and no CDD tax.Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac, this property offers a large backyard and a peaceful environment.Great opportunity — motivated seller.

    Agent Photo

    Adnan Ahmed

    Realty One Group Plus

    (863) 825-4005

    1020 Bucknell Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /7

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    202 El Dorado Ave NW, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    Come and see this 2 bedroom 1 bathroom cozy apartment.

    Luan Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    202 El Dorado Ave NW, Moore Haven, FL 33471
  • /6

    $21,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    784 Railroad Ave, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    • Land
    • 6,011 Sq Ft
    • $152,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,351

    Last Listing Agent Brendon Drugan Marzucco Real Estate

    784 Railroad Ave, Moore Haven, FL 33471
    • /36

      Est $57,953 Not Listed For Sale

      1159 Daniels Rd SE, Moore Haven, FL 33471

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1159 Daniels Rd SE, Moore Haven, FL 33471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Anderson Anderson Realty

  • /35

    $329,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft

    1253 Argosy Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    Welcome Home! This brand-new, thoughtfully designed single-family residence in Labelle offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,063 square feet of building area, this home is perfect for families and entertaining. Enjoy the open-concept floor plan featuring a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, sleek stainless steel appliances,

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty LLC

    (863) 302-1568

    1253 Argosy Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /10

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    213 10th St NW, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    Two Bedroom one Bath located in Moore Haven

    Lisa Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    213 10th St NW, Moore Haven, FL 33471
  • 1339 Old Lakeport Rd Unit 11B, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    $100,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1339 Old Lakeport Rd Unit 11B, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,846

    Last Listing Agent Karen Millette ANDERSON REALTY CO

    1339 Old Lakeport Rd Unit 11B, Moore Haven, FL 33471
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 E Anchor Ln, Moore Haven, FL 33471

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1034 E Anchor Ln, Moore Haven, FL 33471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

  • /25

    $284,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft

    1476 Rugby Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    SELLER INCENTIVES AVAILABLE! Experience modern Florida living in this stunning, brand-new construction home located in the peaceful Port LaBelle community. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom, 2 car garage residence is move-in ready and designed for maximum comfort and style. The open-concept layout features a bright living area that flows seamlessly into a contemporary kitchen, perfect for entertaining.

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty LLC

    (863) 292-6934

    1476 Rugby Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /17

    $109,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1073 New Ln, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Eby Gutjahr Rawls Real Estate

    1073 New Ln, Moore Haven, FL 33471
    • /2

      Est $254,562 Not Listed For Sale

      15920 Firebrand Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

      • Studio
      15920 Firebrand Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Tara Kelly Riverside Real Estate Inc

  • /50

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    3342 County Road 721 Loop, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    Just reduced to $799K. So here's your change if you area looking for a one-of-a-kind, unique property for multiple generations to gather or a place for your friends to come for the weekend? This private retreat could be yours today. Enjoy making life long memories for every age group- whether they enjoy gigging frogs into the wee hours of the night, bowling, bingo or blackjack down the road at

    Cheryl Eby Gutjahr Rawls Real Estate

    3342 County Road 721 Loop, Moore Haven, FL 33471
  • /30

    $378,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2099 River Rd, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,788

    Last Listing Agent Denise Walker Southern Heritage Real Estate

    2099 River Rd, Moore Haven, FL 33471
    • /34

      Est $718,050 Not Listed For Sale

      1566 E Winchester Ave, La Belle, FL 33935

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1566 E Winchester Ave, La Belle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Denning Southern Heritage Real Estate

  • /2

    $2,100,000

    • Land
    • 60 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    0 Rodeo Rd, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    SIXTY ACRES OF RESIDENTIALLY ZONED LAND!This rare 60 acre parcel has great location, city water and sewer nearby, and is adjacent the Glades Little Ranches Subdivision. The property has scattered, small oak trees throughout the property, and minor swells from the past orange grove. There is also a 5 acre retention pond in the southeast corner. Current zoning calls for densities of 1

    Ladd Bass TARPON BLUE REAL ESTATE

    0 Rodeo Rd, Moore Haven, FL 33471
  • /50

    $465,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2404 Silver Lake Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,313

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Velazquez First Step Realty Group

    2404 Silver Lake Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home