896

Recently Sold Homes near Moore High School

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $172,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    901 NE 6th St, Moore, OK 73160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,049

    Last Listing Agent Becky Ritchie Realty Depot LLC

    901 NE 6th St, Moore, OK 73160
  • /25

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1134 Elmhurst St, Moore, OK 73160

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,496

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Jeanes Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1134 Elmhurst St, Moore, OK 73160
  • /21

    $340,340

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1109 SE 30th St, Moore, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    1109 SE 30th St, Moore, OK 73160
  • /51

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2912 Westlake Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73165

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,611

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Miller McGraw Davisson Stewart LLC

    2912 Westlake Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73165
  • /38

    $169,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5209 SE 87th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,772

    Last Listing Agent Mary Belcher Your Property Stop Real Estate

    5209 SE 87th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /50

    $799,990

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4404 Rustic Trail, Moore, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,000

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Thomas Keller Williams Central OK ED

    4404 Rustic Trail, Moore, OK 73160
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4700 SE 118th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73165

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,352

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Shannon Andy Janko Realty Ltd Co.

    4700 SE 118th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73165
  • /12

    $397,340

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3025 Crossover Ct, Moore, OK 73160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    3025 Crossover Ct, Moore, OK 73160
  • /47

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1405 Atalon Dr, Moore, OK 73160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,165

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Baker Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    1405 Atalon Dr, Moore, OK 73160
  • /46

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1508 Sequoyah Ave, Moore, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,499

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Johnson Barta Bailey LLC

    1508 Sequoyah Ave, Moore, OK 73160
  • /13

    $269,990

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9005 Blackfork Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    9005 Blackfork Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73160
  • /40

    $197,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    108 S Bouziden Dr, Moore, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,353

    Last Listing Agent Sheena Sigman NextHome Central Real Estate

    108 S Bouziden Dr, Moore, OK 73160
  • /29

    $199,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9321 Checkerbloom Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73165

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,591

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Tyler Abundance Realty Inc

    9321 Checkerbloom Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73165
  • /47

    $307,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1605 Pendleton Place, Moore, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,418

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Underhill Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1605 Pendleton Place, Moore, OK 73160
  • /35

    $309,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2513 SE 13th St, Moore, OK 73160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,269

    Last Listing Agent Randy Tarlton Realty Experts Inc

    2513 SE 13th St, Moore, OK 73160
  • /84

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3400 Seiter Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73165

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,204

    Last Listing Agent Rudi Inge 1907 Realty

    3400 Seiter Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73165
  • /19

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1013 Oak Creek Dr, Moore, OK 73160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,822

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    1013 Oak Creek Dr, Moore, OK 73160
  • /24

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    833 SE 9th St, Moore, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,441

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Laird Verity Real Estate LLC

    833 SE 9th St, Moore, OK 73160
  • /46

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    100 S Hickory Ln, Moore, OK 73160

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,943

    Last Listing Agent Brian Rush Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    100 S Hickory Ln, Moore, OK 73160
  • /33

    $346,124

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6609 SE 84th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,018

    Ideal Homes Abbot Lake

    6609 SE 84th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /21

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    911 Craig Dr, Moore, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,109

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Haddock Brix Realty

    911 Craig Dr, Moore, OK 73160
  • /23

    $229,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2229 SE 89th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    2229 SE 89th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73160
  • /29

    $327,929

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6508 SE 84th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,687

    Ideal Homes Abbot Lake

    6508 SE 84th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /40

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2308 Ridgewood Dr, Moore, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,416

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Wall KW Summit

    2308 Ridgewood Dr, Moore, OK 73160
  • /16

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1105 Oak Creek Dr, Moore, OK 73160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,196

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    1105 Oak Creek Dr, Moore, OK 73160
  • /27

    $225,150

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    109 SW 9th St, Moore, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,357

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Hughes JMR Realty LLC

    109 SW 9th St, Moore, OK 73160
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1119 Berwyck Dr, Moore, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,146

    Last Listing Agent Mary-Beth Hafer Salt Real Estate Inc

    1119 Berwyck Dr, Moore, OK 73160
  • /21

    $262,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9629 Eli Dr, Moore, OK 73160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,711

    Last Listing Agent Troy Harrod West and Main Homes

    9629 Eli Dr, Moore, OK 73160
  • /20

    $229,900

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2216 SE 89th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    2216 SE 89th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73160
  • /13

    $622,540

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3209 Broadmoore Dr, Moore, OK 73160

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    3209 Broadmoore Dr, Moore, OK 73160
  • /19

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    601 SW 38th Place, Moore, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,366

    Last Listing Agent Nick Lalonde Brix Realty

    601 SW 38th Place, Moore, OK 73160
  • /16

    $241,999

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3605 Country Club, Moore, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,257

    Last Listing Agent Necole Aflleje RE/MAX LIFESTYLE

    3605 Country Club, Moore, OK 73160
  • /49

    $685,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3620 Joshua Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73165

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,728

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Griffith Prime Realty Inc.

    3620 Joshua Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73165
  • /18

    $258,971

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9017 Blackfork Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    9017 Blackfork Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73160
  • /49

    $264,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2609 Jefferson Dr, Moore, OK 73160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,837

    Last Listing Agent Jilian Gardner ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    2609 Jefferson Dr, Moore, OK 73160
  • /28

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    113 Brookside Dr, Moore, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,012

    Last Listing Agent Megan Menchaca Heather & Company Realty Group

    113 Brookside Dr, Moore, OK 73160
  • /42

    $442,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6501 SE 162nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73165

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,243

    Last Listing Agent Monty Strickland Realty Experts, Inc

    6501 SE 162nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73165
  • /37

    $205,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    801 N Silver Leaf Dr, Moore, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,463

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer White MK Partners INC

    801 N Silver Leaf Dr, Moore, OK 73160
  • /32

    $250,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5109 SE 86th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,373

    Last Listing Agent Arnulfo Galvan Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    5109 SE 86th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /30

    $215,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    508 Ladd Cir, Moore, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,664

    Last Listing Agent Maleah Finucane KW Summit

    508 Ladd Cir, Moore, OK 73160

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home