167

Recently Sold Moraga, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $1,549,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3357 S Lucille Ln, Lafayette, CA 94549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $927/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,588,380

    Last Listing Agent Erin Martin Compass

    3357 S Lucille Ln, Lafayette, CA 94549
  • /36

    $1,450,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    180 Ivy Dr, Orinda, CA 94563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,125/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,411,017

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Young Compass

    180 Ivy Dr, Orinda, CA 94563
  • /27

    $1,552,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3337 S Lucille Ln, Lafayette, CA 94549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $1,317/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,476,531

    Last Listing Agent Marie Lloyd Vanguard Properties

    3337 S Lucille Ln, Lafayette, CA 94549
  • /2

    $2,400,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    177 Ivy Dr, Orinda, CA 94563

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,269,436

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Murphy Village Associates Real Estate

    177 Ivy Dr, Orinda, CA 94563
  • /30

    $1,300,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3374 Mildred Ln, Lafayette, CA 94549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $728/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,590

    Last Listing Agent Amy Boaman Compass

    3374 Mildred Ln, Lafayette, CA 94549
  • /47

    $2,020,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    15 Aspinwall Ct, Orinda, CA 94563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $894/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,915,728

    Last Listing Agent Emma Hopkins Compass

    15 Aspinwall Ct, Orinda, CA 94563
  • /51

    $2,055,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3260 Rohrer Dr, Lafayette, CA 94549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $851/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,126,541

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Ives Compass

    3260 Rohrer Dr, Lafayette, CA 94549

Showing Results 161 - 167, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home