$1,175,000
- Land
- 3.5 Acres
- $335,714 per Acre
476 Highway 24 - A, Morehead City, NC 28557
476 Highway 24 - A, Morehead City, NC 28557$1,175,000
476 Highway 24 - A, Morehead City, NC 28557
476 Highway 24 - A, Morehead City, NC 28557$1,095,000
1510 Avery St, Morehead City, NC 28557
Edith Riffe Weichert Realtors At Wave's Edge
$678,500
1205 Evans St, Morehead City, NC 28557
Steve Brown Real Group Landmark Sotheby's International Realty
$444,500
3704 Oxford Ct, Morehead City, NC 28557
Heather Mloganoski Weichert Realtors At Wave's Edge
$895,000
1300 Evans St, Morehead City, NC 28557
Pam Bird Al Williams Properties
$699,000
304 Lord Granville Dr, Morehead City, NC 28557
Bradberry Garner Real Estate Keller Williams Crystal Coast
$500,000
4801 S Shore Dr Unit 1, Morehead City, NC 28557
Mary Cheatham King Keller Williams Crystal Coast
$1,525,000
2311 Evans St, Morehead City, NC 28557
2311 Evans St, Morehead City, NC 28557$1,595,000
2315 Evans St, Morehead City, NC 28557
2315 Evans St, Morehead City, NC 28557$225,000
2407 Myrtle St, Morehead City, NC 28557
2407 Myrtle St, Morehead City, NC 28557$125,000
2412 Ferabee St, Morehead City, NC 28557
2412 Ferabee St, Morehead City, NC 28557$399,999
902 Hedrick Blvd, Morehead City, NC 28557
Dennis Goodwin RE/MAX Ocean Properties
$125,000
2401 Ferabee St, Morehead City, NC 28557
2401 Ferabee St, Morehead City, NC 28557$199,000
212 Lord Granville Dr, Morehead City, NC 28557
212 Lord Granville Dr, Morehead City, NC 28557$215,000
2409 Myrtle St, Morehead City, NC 28557
2409 Myrtle St, Morehead City, NC 28557$2,099,900