1,597

Moreland Hills, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $468,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      3965 Ellendale Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3965 Ellendale Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Helen Hazlett Deleted Agent

    • /22

      Est $990,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      34855 Jackson Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      34855 Jackson Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gee Gershinson LPT Realty

    • /25

      Est $932,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 River Stone Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      40 River Stone Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rich Lubinski Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $789,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Fox Glen Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      40 Fox Glen Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gallmann Group RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $455,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      31455 Jackson Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      31455 Jackson Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • May 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Golem RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      37800 Jackson Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      37800 Jackson Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cathy LeSueur Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $662,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      35600 Jackson Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      35600 Jackson Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Garr Deleted Agent

    • /20

      Est $459,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      36055 Jackson Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      36055 Jackson Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Aug 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sally Messinger Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $817,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      31300 Emery Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      31300 Emery Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 679 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hamblen Century 21 Homestar

    • /30

      Est $348,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      4109 Giles Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4109 Giles Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Slowey Whitham Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $313,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      4113 Giles Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4113 Giles Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Sep 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Seth Task Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /3

      Est $747,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      36960 Chagrin Blvd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2015
      36960 Chagrin Blvd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,637% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Aug 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Strnisa Platinum Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $516,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Giles Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4040 Giles Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Doug Stillwagon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /15

      Est $402,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Millcreek Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      75 Millcreek Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Goldman Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $922,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 River Stone Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      25 River Stone Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anya Hodgson EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /16

      Est $1,258,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Murwood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      50 Murwood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 580% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cathy LeSueur Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $1,165,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      38095 Chagrin Blvd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      38095 Chagrin Blvd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Young Team Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /16

      Est $364,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      31270 Hiram Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      31270 Hiram Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Becky DeBenedictis Howard Hanna

    • /5

      Est $390,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 N Strawberry Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15 N Strawberry Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Aug 09, 2018

• /34

      Est $489,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      38929 Berkeley Ave, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      38929 Berkeley Ave, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rickie Beck Platinum Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $572,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Millcreek Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      60 Millcreek Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 02, 2017

• /25

      Est $634,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 Bentleyville Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      389 Bentleyville Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Nerpouni Deleted Agent

    • /21

      Est $758,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Farwood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      40 Farwood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Davis Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $525,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 N Strawberry Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      75 N Strawberry Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Apr 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jared Zak Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /30

      Est $879,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 River Stone Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      30 River Stone Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 15, 2018

• /27

      Est $918,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Hunting Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      105 Hunting Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Terry Mitchell Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $1,413,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ridgecreek Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      20 Ridgecreek Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Mar 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kaufman Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $803,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Fircrest Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      45 Fircrest Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,500
      • Feb 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jones Keller Williams Living

    • /14

      Est $1,117,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Lochspur Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      85 Lochspur Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Oct 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Murray Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $982,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Chagrin Blvd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      550 Chagrin Blvd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Jun 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Wendy K Davis Deleted Agent

    • /23

      Est $669,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Meadowood Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      245 Meadowood Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Aug 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Glick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /34

      Est $2,037,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Easton Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      60 Easton Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 473 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Sep 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kaufman Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $648,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Sterncrest Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      35 Sterncrest Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jun 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Karen Helffrich Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $714,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Hemlock Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      44 Hemlock Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kritzer McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $1,640,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Quail Hollow Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      65 Quail Hollow Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,342,500
      • Sep 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Craig Cantrall Chestnut Hill Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $1,399,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      35850 Jackson Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2017
      35850 Jackson Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 516% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,250
      • Aug 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bourne EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /22

      Est $938,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Hunting Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      95 Hunting Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Worley Heater Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $850,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      4765 Som Center Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      4765 Som Center Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wrubel Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /24

      Est $1,867,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stonehill Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 7,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20 Stonehill Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kaufman Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $610,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      4142 Giles Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4142 Giles Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Cahoon Howard Hanna

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home