15,723

Homes in ZIP Code 92553

Section Image
  • 24867 Bower St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $550,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    24867 Bower St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,701

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hitchins Mainstay Brokerage Inc.

    24867 Bower St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    • 13430 Dilbeck Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Est $515,053 Not Listed For Sale

      13430 Dilbeck Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13430 Dilbeck Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $450/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Hernandez Homequest Real Estate

  • 13064 Sunlit Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $525,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    13064 Sunlit Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,746

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Doss Canear Real Estate, Inc

    13064 Sunlit Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    • 13045 Indian St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Est $536,267 Not Listed For Sale

      13045 Indian St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      13045 Indian St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DRAKE MARTIN COBALT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

  • 25786 Parsley Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $520,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    25786 Parsley Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,031

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Blanchet New Century Realtors

    25786 Parsley Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    • 24657 Fir Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Est $508,844 Not Listed For Sale

      24657 Fir Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      24657 Fir Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Tanner NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

  • 13117 Pan am Blvd, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $474,999 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    13117 Pan am Blvd, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,899

    Last Listing Agent Norine Trueheart eXp Realty of California Inc

    13117 Pan am Blvd, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    • 24668 Fir Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Est $521,041 Not Listed For Sale

      24668 Fir Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      24668 Fir Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Merrill Gregory Merrill, Broker

  • 25196 Aleppo Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $520,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    25196 Aleppo Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,522

    Last Listing Agent Steve Gomez RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    25196 Aleppo Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    • 24188 Fir Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Est $498,349 Not Listed For Sale

      24188 Fir Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      24188 Fir Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rod Melgoza CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

  • 24830 Lukewood Place, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $540,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    24830 Lukewood Place, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,139

    Last Listing Agent Troy Archuleta TIG Commercial, INC.

    24830 Lukewood Place, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    • 24203 Webster Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Est $753,402 Not Listed For Sale

      24203 Webster Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      24203 Webster Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lucero Pak Home Realty

  • 24336 Eucalyptus Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $625,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    24336 Eucalyptus Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $625/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,772

    Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH MIFFLETON TRUST PROPERTIES USA, INC

    24336 Eucalyptus Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    • 13344 Pepperbush Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Est $579,278 Not Listed For Sale

      13344 Pepperbush Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13344 Pepperbush Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Van Orden uDream Real Estate

  • 13064 Bender Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $600,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    13064 Bender Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,852

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER RAMIREZ Castra Realty, Inc

    13064 Bender Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    • /2

      Est $587,581 Not Listed For Sale

      13826 Paprika Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13826 Paprika Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • Last Sold Price $571,000

      Last Listing Agent Quoc Tam Home Trade Realty & Funding

  • 24062 Eucalyptus Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $410,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    24062 Eucalyptus Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,293

    Last Listing Agent Henna Jalal Gold Team Realty

    24062 Eucalyptus Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    • /2

      Est $522,958 Not Listed For Sale

      13392 Ninebark St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13392 Ninebark St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Soto-Marrufo C&D REAL ESTATE INC.

  • 13688 Pecan Place, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $540,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    13688 Pecan Place, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,453

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Wilson NATALIE WILSON REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    13688 Pecan Place, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    • /2

      Est $595,794 Not Listed For Sale

      13160 Pepperbush Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13160 Pepperbush Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000

      Last Listing Agent itzel gonzalez JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE CALIFORNIA, INC.

  • 24455 Atwood Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $516,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    24455 Atwood Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,577

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Andrade Castle Realtors, PC

    24455 Atwood Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    • 12982 Velvetleaf St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Est $562,323 Not Listed For Sale

      12982 Velvetleaf St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12982 Velvetleaf St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher McCall Fiv Realty Co.

  • /43

    $550,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    24290 Dabney Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,016

    Last Listing Agent Jose Zavalza Real Brokerage Technologies

    24290 Dabney Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    • 13683 Red Mahogany Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Est $517,671 Not Listed For Sale

      13683 Red Mahogany Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13683 Red Mahogany Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRYAN SANCHEZ CENTURY 21 SYNERGIA REALTY

  • 13341 Holbeck Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $545,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    13341 Holbeck Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,848

    Last Listing Agent Jade Chu VIRCHU FINANCIAL & INV.

    13341 Holbeck Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    • 13682 Blue Spruce Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Est $519,339 Not Listed For Sale

      13682 Blue Spruce Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13682 Blue Spruce Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff McClure ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY

  • 24706 Mars Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $555,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    24706 Mars Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,257

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Fioretti RIGHT MOVE REALTY

    24706 Mars Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    • 25450 Bay Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Est $514,189 Not Listed For Sale

      25450 Bay Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25450 Bay Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Perea CENTURY 21 MASTERS

  • 24420 Dorner Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $537,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    24420 Dorner Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,275

    Last Listing Agent LAUREL STARKS KELLER WILLIAMS EMPIRE ESTATES

    24420 Dorner Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    • 25717 Moonseed Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Est $617,200 Not Listed For Sale

      25717 Moonseed Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25717 Moonseed Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Buster David Buster, Broker

  • 14561 Victor Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $475,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    14561 Victor Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,976

    Last Listing Agent BRENDA MARTINEZ Beechwood Realty

    14561 Victor Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    • 12560 Peachleaf St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Est $546,319 Not Listed For Sale

      12560 Peachleaf St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12560 Peachleaf St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Saucedo RE/MAX

  • 24256 Dolan Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $399,999 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    24256 Dolan Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF

    Current Estimated Value $555,335

    Last Listing Agent Dashunda Gore Morris Keller Williams Premier Prop

    24256 Dolan Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    • 12576 Shadowbrook St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Est $616,943 Not Listed For Sale

      12576 Shadowbrook St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12576 Shadowbrook St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Lopez Torres UNITED EXECUTIVES

  • 14374 Farmwood Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $535,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    14374 Farmwood Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,593

    Last Listing Agent MARIA MARTINEZ Beechwood Realty

    14374 Farmwood Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    • 12562 Shadowbrook St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Est $516,903 Not Listed For Sale

      12562 Shadowbrook St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12562 Shadowbrook St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryn Hutchinson RE/MAX

  • /26

    $495,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    14696 Blackbush Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,198

    Last Listing Agent David Clay Epique Realty

    14696 Blackbush Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    • 12765 Raenette Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Est $631,943 Not Listed For Sale

      12765 Raenette Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12765 Raenette Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Schonwetter RE/MAX

  • 14206 Cholla Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $580,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    14206 Cholla Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,313

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Hanson NEST REAL ESTATE

    14206 Cholla Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    • 25133 Bay Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Est $497,414 Not Listed For Sale

      25133 Bay Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      25133 Bay Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Salcido True Results Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home